|
출처: 필라땅고 원문보기 글쓴이: Michum미(국)춤
Pos | Pareja | Nombres | Ciudad Rep. | Pais Rep. | Promedio | Etapa actual |
1 | 269 | Max Van De Voorde Solange Acosta |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 8.08 | Final |
2 | 024 | Cristian David Correa Manuela Rossi |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 8.07 | Final |
3 | 314 | Eber Alejandro Burger Yésica Lorena Lozano Elías |
Lanús - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 8.04 | Final |
4 | 442 | Hugo Mastrolorenzo Agustina Vignau |
Los Polvorines, Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 8.02 | Final |
5 | 108 | John Erban Clarissa Sánchez |
Caracas | VENEZUELA | 7.93 | Final |
6 | 052 | Armando Benitez Seudy Villasanti |
Asunción | PARAGUAY | 7.73 | Final |
7 | 072 | Guido Palacios Florencia Zarate Castilla |
Ramos Mejía - Buenos Aires | ARGENTINA | 7.73 | Final |
8 | 316 | Nicolás Minoliti Johanna Elizabeth Aranda |
CABA | ARGENTINA | 7.68 | Final |
9 | 041 | Leonardo Santiago Barri Talía Salomé Gorla |
Córdoba, Capital | ARGENTINA | 7.61 | Final |
10 | 440 | José Luis Salvo María Noel Sciuto Varela |
Montevideo | URUGUAY | 7.6 | Final |
11 | 168 | José David Ospina Londoño Diana Jhaneth Díaz Salazar |
Manizales | COLOMBIA | 7.55 | Final |
12 | 073 | Cristian Andrés López Naoko Tsutsumizaki |
Tokio | JAPON | 7.48 | Final |
13 | 101 | Jhon Alexander Moncada Rojas María Alejandra Sánchez Moncayo |
Cali | COLOMBIA | 7.42 | Final |
14 | 223 | Tomás Galván Gimena Herrera |
San Fdo. del Valle de Catamarca | ARGENTINA | 7.32 | Final |
15 | 267 | Robiro de Jesús Ocampo Gallo Sandra Milena Ruíz Pérez |
Medellín | COLOMBIA | 7.25 | Final |
16 | 307 | Héctor Ismael Reyna María Belén Bernasconi |
Córdoba, Capital | ARGENTINA | 7.1 | Final |
17 | 308 | Edison Chaves Aguillón Tatiana López Rodríguez |
Bogotá | COLOMBIA | 7.1 | Final |
18 | 014 | Juan Pablo Fernández Silvana Prieto |
Resistencia - Chaco | ARGENTINA | 7.04 | Final |
19 | 029 | Diego Alberto Martín Benítez Rocío Daniela Vargas |
Subsede Zona Oeste | ARGENTINA | 6.74 | Final |
20 | 328 | Gabriel Sebastian Marino Elli Karadimou |
Campeones Europeos | GRECIA | 6.56 | Final |
--------------------------------------------------
Award of the Stage Tango World 2011 (Live Telenoche) 시상식
Congratulations to the champions Max Van De Voorde & Solange Acosta of Argentina and the finalists!.
Max Van De Voorde & Solange Acosta: Dance & Interview
This video is a segment I(http://www.youtube.com/user/Blancoeu) caught the live broadcast on the Internet Telenoche Argentina (tn.com.ar) of the World Cup Final Tango Escenario 2011.
제9회 세계땅고대회 Campeonato Mundial de Baile de Tango 2011 Escenario 챔피언 :
Max Van De Voorde & Solange costa "Zum"by Orq. Gala Tango
막스 반 데 부르데 & 솔란헤 아꼬스따 "쑴"
"We wanted to classify, because last year we didn't do so well. But this is a great joy," Acosta, who met his partner a year ago, said she began dancing tango as a child, and over the years "it turned into a vice."
"We never thought we could win. What helped? Passion, breathing together, connection. That helped us to convey to the public what we feel when dancing," said Van de Voorde.
2위: Cristian David Correa & Manuela Rossi "Mi Dolor" by Orq. Tipica Erica di Salvo
끄리스띠안 다비드 꼬레아 & 마누엘라 로시 "미 돌로르"
3위: Eber Alejandro Burger & Yesica Lorena Lozano Elias EBER ALEJANDRO BURGER Y YESICA LORENA LOZANO ELIAS DE LANUS "Nochero Soy" by Color Tango
에베르 알레한드로 부르헤르 & 제시까 로레나 로사노 엘리앗 데 라누스 "노체로 소이"
4위: Hugo Mastrolorenzo & Agustina Vignau "" A Evaristo Carriego" by Forever Tango
우고 마스뜨로로렌소 &아구스띠나 비그나우 "아 에바리스또 까리에고"
5위: John Erban & Clarissa Sanchez "Mala Junta" by Daniel Bileeli(TangoX2)
존 에르반 & 끌라리싸 산체스 "말라 훈따"
Especially John Erban & Clarissa Sanchez of Venezuela, couples who took the 5th. position and won the prize for foreign partners with the highest score in the 2011 World Tango.
------------
자료원: 결승전 진출 커플 http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OtAN7m7nqTY
http://www.2xtango.com/la-semifinal-tango-escenario-del-mundial-de-tango-2011/
1위. CRISTIAN DAVID CORREA Y MANUELA ROSSI tango "Mi Dolor" by Orq. Tipica Erica di Salvo
끄리스띠안 다비드 꼬레아 & 마누엘라 로시 "미 돌로르"
MANIZALES - COLOMBIA
5위. JOHN ERBAN Y CLARISSA SANCHEZ tango "Mala Junta" by Daniel Bileeli(TangoX2)
존 에르반 & 끌라리싸 산체스 "말라 훈따"
CARACAS - VENEZUELA
6위. ROBIRO DE JESUS OCAMPO GALLO Y SANDRA MILENA RUIZ PEREZ "Derecho Viejo"
로비로 데 헤수스 오깜뽀 가쇼 & 산드라 밀레나 루이스 뻬레스 "데레초 비에호"
MEDELLIN - COLOMBIA
7위. LEONARDO SANTIAGO BARRI Y TALIA SALOME GORIA "El Recodo " by Piazzolla
레오나르도 산띠아고 바리 & 딸리아 살로메 고리아 "엘 레꼬도"
CORDOBA CAPITAL - ARGENTINA
8위. NICOLAS MINOLITI Y JOHANNA ELIZABETH ARANDA tango " ?" by Color Tango
니꼴라스 미놀띠 & 요안나 엘리사베스 아란다 " "
C.A.B.A. - ARGENTINA
9위. GUIDO PALACIOS Y FLORENCIA ZARATE CASTILLA - RAMOS MEJIA "Zorro Gris" by Pugliese
기도 빨라시오스 & 플로렌시아 사라떼 까스띠쟈 "쏘로 그리스"
BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA
10위. JHON ALEXANDER MONCADA ROJAS Y MARIA ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ MONCAYO "Misterio" by Ernesto Baffa
존 알렉산데르 몬까다 & 마리아 알레한드라 산체스 몬까조 "미스떼리오"
CALI - COLOMBIA
11위. EBER ALEJANDRO BURGER Y YESICA LORENA LOZANO ELIAS DE LANUS "Nochero Soy" by Color Tango
에베르 알레한드로 부르헤르 & 제시까 로레나 로사노 엘리앗 데 라누스 "노체로 소이"
BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA
12위. Cristian Andrés López & Naoko Tsutsumizaki tango "Derecho Viejo" by Forever Tango
끄리스띠안 안드레스 로뻬스 & 나오꼬 쭈쭈미자끼 "데레초 비에호"
Tokyo, Japan
13위. JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ Y SILVANA PRIETO "Ventarrón" by Jose Colangelo w/ Guillermo Fernandez
후안 빠블로 페르난데스 & 실바나 쁘리에또"벤따론"
RESISTENCIA - CHACO - ARGENTINA
14위. EDISON CHAVES AGUILLON Y TATIANA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ tango "Loca"
에디손 차베스 아기존 & 따띠아나 로뻬스 로드리게스 "로까"
BOGOTA - COLOMBIA
15위. HUGO MASTROLORENZO Y AGUSTINA VIGNAU - LOS POLVORINES tango "A Evaristo Carriego" by Forever Tango
우고 마스뜨롤렌소 & 아구스띠나 비그나우, "아 에바리스또 까리에고"
BUENOS AIRES - ARGENTINA
16위. ARMANDO BENITEZ Y SEUDY VILLASANTI
아르만도 베니떼스 & 세우디 비쟈산띠
ASUNCION - PARAGUAY
17위. DIEGO ALBERTO MARTIN BENITEZ Y ROCIO DANIELA VARGAS "A Chance " by soloists D'Arienzo
디에고 알베르또 마르띤 베니떼스 & 로시오 다니엘라 바르가스 " 아 찬세_어 챈스"
SUBSEDE ZONA OESTE - ARGENTINA
18위. HECTOR ISMAEL REYNA Y MARIA BELEN BERNASCONI tango "Pata Ancha" by Pugliese
엑또르 이스마엘 레이나 & 마리아 벨렌 베르나스꼬니 "빠따 안차"
CORDOBA CAPITAL - ARGENTINA
-준결승전 결과
Pos
Pareja
Nombres
Ciudad Rep.
Pais Rep.
Promedio
Etapa actual
1
024
Cristian David Correa
Manuela RossiCABA
ARGENTINA
9.1
Final
2
269
Max Van De Voorde
Solange Acosta CABA
ARGENTINA
8.8
Final
3
440
José Luis Salvo
María Noel Sciuto VarelaMontevideo
URUGUAY
8.783
Final
4
168
José David Ospina Londoño
Diana Jhaneth Díaz SalazarManizales
COLOMBIA
8.7
Final
5
108
John Erban
Clarissa SánchezCaracas
VENEZUELA
8.7
Final
6
267
Robiro de Jesús Ocampo Gallo
Sandra Milena Ruíz PérezMedellín
COLOMBIA
8.67
Final
7
041
Leonardo Santiago Barri
Talía Salomé GorlaCórdoba, Capital
ARGENTINA
8.577
Final
8
316
Nicolás Minoliti
Johanna Elizabeth ArandaCABA
ARGENTINA
8.533
Final
9
072
Guido Palacios
Florencia Zarate CastillaRamos Mejía - Buenos Aires
ARGENTINA
8.5
Final
10
101
Jhon Alexander Moncada Rojas
María Alejandra Sánchez MoncayoCali
COLOMBIA
8.43
Final
11
314
Eber Alejandro Burger
Yésica Lorena Lozano ElíasLanús - Buenos Aires
ARGENTINA
8.35
Final
12
073
Cristian Andrés López
Naoko TsutsumizakiTokio
JAPON
8.313
Final
13
014
Juan Pablo Fernández
Silvana PrietoResistencia - Chaco
ARGENTINA
8.31
Final
14
308
Edison Chaves Aguillón
Tatiana López RodríguezBogotá
COLOMBIA
8.263
Final
15
442
Hugo Mastrolorenzo
Agustina VignauLos Polvorines, Buenos Aires
ARGENTINA
8.207
Final
16
052
Armando Benitez
Seudy VillasantiAsunción
PARAGUAY
8.107
Final
17
029
Diego Alberto Martín Benítez
Rocío Daniela VargasSubsede Zona Oeste
ARGENTINA
8.1
Final
18
307
Héctor Ismael Reyna
María Belén BernasconiCórdoba, Capital
ARGENTINA
8.073
Final
19
223
Tomás Galván
Gimena HerreraSan Fdo. del Valle de Catamarca
ARGENTINA
8.067
Final
20
322
Andrés Alberto Sosa
Andrea Verónica TorresMaipú - Mendoza
ARGENTINA
8.06
Semifinal
21
310
Sebastián Alberto Martínez
Agustina Celeste PiaggioRío Grande - Tierra del Fuego
ARGENTINA
8.017
Semifinal
22
204
Felipe Pablo Andrés Almonacid Villegas
Carolina Andrea Llanos AndradePuerto Mont
CHILE
7.967
Semifinal
23
203
Nicolás Matías Schell
Macarena Nair Schinca RosasCABA
ARGENTINA
7.967
Semifinal
24
070
Juan Carlos Martinez
Nora Cecilia WitanowskyCABA
ARGENTINA
7.937
Semifinal
25
186
Julián Cataño Caro
Luisa Rojas BermúdezSantiago de Cali
COLOMBIA
7.867
Semifinal
26
300
Genta Nakazawa
Manabu KatoFukushima
JAPON
7.85
Semifinal
27
464
Martín Luna
María Ayelén MaldonadoBanda del Río Salí - Tucumán
ARGENTINA
7.783
Semifinal
28
109
Héctor Eduardo Fernández
Eliana Anabel De BartolisQuilmes - Buenos Aires
ARGENTINA
7.767
Semifinal
29
129
Maximiliano Rolando Alvarado Olaguibel
Paloma Alejandra Berríos RodríguezSantiago de Chile
CHILE
7.7
Semifinal
30
402
Miguel Ángel Quintero
María Elena GalvánSubsede Jujuy
ARGENTINA
7.7
Clasificatoria
31
149
Gonzalo Fabian Bogado
Jimena Soledad ToñanezGral.Pacheco
ARGENTINA
7.583
Semifinal
32
266
Juan Gabriel Contreras Zapata
Laura Alejandra Cardona MontoyaArmenia
COLOMBIA
7.567
Semifinal
33
182
Emmanuel Casal
Yanina MuzykaAvellaneda
ARGENTINA
7.467
Semifinal
34
110
Joaquín Emanuel Besga
Nayla Fernández CABA
ARGENTINA
7.45
Semifinal
35
459
Javier Agustín Villa
Vanina Lorena PerepelizínSan Miguel de Tucumán
ARGENTINA
7.433
Semifinal
36
369
Fernando Muñoz
Carla ForoniSubsede San Juan
ARGENTINA
7.4
Clasificatoria
37
453
Juan Francisco Segui
Yuki MisakiAvellaneda
ARGENTINA
7.193
Semifinal
38
385
Raúl Santana Orellana
Gabriela Tapia SotoSantiago de Chile
CHILE
7.167
Semifinal
39
432
Dionisis Theodoropoulos
Maria OikonomouSubsede Grecia
GRECIA
7.033
Clasificatoria
40
059
Nahuel Godoy
Laura Gabriela Casco ZorzonResistencia
ARGENTINA
7.017
Semifinal
41
448
Ariel Victor Roldan
Cynthia PalaciosSubsede Neuquén
ARGENTINA
6.933
Clasificatoria
42
498
Cristian Darwin Cerezo Uribe
Susana Ocampo Ruiz Subsede Colombia
COLOMBIA
6.867
Semifinal
43
491
Ezequiel Cabrera
Julieta CappielloSubsede La Plata
ARGENTINA
6.733
Clasificatoria
44
209
Juan Manuel Zárate
Carolina SantillánSubsede Villa Constitución, Santa Fé
ARGENTINA
6.663
Clasificatoria
45
390
Gustavo Imperial
Iahara StolarskySubsede Montevideo
URUGUAY
6.6
Clasificatoria
46
370
Héctor Sebastián Castañeda Araya
Marcela Andrea Cuevas JamettSubsede Chillán, Chile
CHILE
6.5
Clasificatoria
47
389
Hiroshi Takazaki
Hisako IwamotoSubsede Japón
JAPON
6.467
Clasificatoria
48
258
Martín Crispín Maidana
Iris Natalia Acuña EscobarResistencia - Chaco
ARGENTINA
6.167
Clasificatoria
49
231
Nahuel Tortosa
María Cecilia HerreraSubsede Mendoza
ARGENTINA
6.1
Clasificatoria
Max Van De Voorde & Solange Acosta "Zum"
JUAN SEGUI Y YUKI MISAKI
-예선전 결과
http://www.tangobuenosaires.gov.ar/festivalymundial11/web/en/competence/winners_escenario_1.html
Gerardo y Silvia
Mexico
This report covers the two days of Wednesday-Thursday, Aug 24-25.
On Wednesday the Stage Tango qualifying rounds started, and lasted for 2
days, from 11 am to about 9 pm each day (about 20 hours total!).
I prefer to feeling couple's connection and emotion, acrobatics for storytelling, and the presence of true excellence (really good Stage Tango demands a level of technical
excellence that few seem to achieve, though of course many achieve the
level needed for a typical tourist Tango show or for a demo at a milonga).
But I have to say that 90% of those I saw during these preliminary(qualifying) rounds were interesting at least, often exciting, and some downright remarkable.
The vast majority of participants seemed to be from somewhere in South American, many Argentines of course (but not just from Buenos Aires), Colombians as one might expect, but also Japanese, Paraguayans, Chileans etc.
Real enthusiasm and "positive nervousness" came across in the performance, and you could tell that they were putting heart and soul into the costumes to the music selection and the dancing choreography.
On Thursday night I was there at the end when they announced the 36 Stage dancing couple who had progressed to the semi-finals. Lots of screaming, excitement, waving of country flags, etc., ... Note that the semi-finals on Saturday and the finals on Tuesday need advance tickets to attend.
Argentina
Max Van De Voorde & Solange Acosta 외 74커플
콜롬비아:
Julián Cataño Caro & Luisa Rojas Bermúdez
Edison Chaves Aguillón & Tatiana López Rodríguez
Juan Gabriel Contreras Zapata & Laura Alejandra Cardona
Robiro de Jesús Ocampo Gallo & Sandra Milena Ruíz Pérez
Jhon Alexander Moncada Rojas & María Alejandra Sánchez Moncayo
José David Ospina Londoño & Diana Jhaneth Díaz Salazar
Daniel Martinez Cadavid & Edis Aleida Villa Martinez
Nelson Gallego Grajales & Patricia Caballero Correa
Gildardo Loaiza Mejía & Jennifer Catalina Marín Palacio
Carlos Urrego Gaviria & Andrea Correa Díaz
Camilo Andrés Gutiérrez Naranjo & Jennifer Forero Arenas
Diego León Ospina Ramírez & Adriana del Socorro Gómez Correa
Oscar Andrés Rondón Bedoya & Milena Yaneth Linares Castellanos
Japan 일본
Juan Francisco Segui & Yuki Misaki
Genta Nakazawa & Manabu Kato
Cristian Andrés López & Naoko Tsutsumizaki
Takashi Koguchi & Megumi Koguchi
Mikage Urushihara & Arisa Urushihara
Shojiro Nara & Yukari Okabe
Jonatas Tello & Atsuko Uchida
대한민국 0(출전 커플 없음)
칠레
Maximiliano Rolando Alvarado Olaguibel & Paloma Alejandra Berríos Rodríguez
Felipe Pablo Andrés Almonacid Villegas & Carolina Andrea Llanos Andrade
Raúl Santana Orellana & Gabriela Tapia Soto
José Luis Antonio González Zúñiga & Paulina Viviana Cazabon Gómez
Theddy Lizama & Erika Urrutia
Gonzalo Daniel Martínez Landeros & Daniela Andrea González Muñoz
John Zabala & Pamela Ramos
ITALIA
Vito Raffanelli & Giorgia Rossello
Mauro Zompa & Sara Masi
Ilario Bailot & Elisa Gabrielli
Andreino Possenti & Stefania Sonzogni
Stefano Aggio & Stefania Vannucci
ESPAÑA-Spain
Francisco José Marín Martínez & Antonia López González
VENEZUELA
John Erban & Clarissa Sánchez
Tony Herminio Milone Tirenni & Susan Carolina Ruiz Rondoni
Giampiero Cantone & Francesca Del Buono
URUGUAY
José Luis Salvo & María Noel Sciuto Varela
PARAGUAY
Armando Benitez & Seudy Villasanti
멕시코
Anuar Yamil González Chalita & Carol Nayeli Durán Zúñiga
Jesús Gerardo González Espinosa & Silvia Calápiz Verduzco
Juan Adrián Sánchez Sosa & Nancy Eloísa Retana Rentería
José Ascención Santillano Cardoza & Deyanira González Velázquez
Portugal
Nelson Pinto & Isabel Costa
Brazil
Claudemir Aparecido Pires De Sousa & Nilza Coqueiro Pires de Sousa
독일
Enrique Osvaldo Pereyra & Lorena Jakelina Chirino