국화부
순위 | 구분 | 이름 | 팀 | 이름 | 팀 |
우승 | B | 정희윤 | 7-ELEVEN팀/비상사테 | 정미숙 | 대전수석에이스 |
준우승 | B | 문곱심 | 진+/비트로 | 김선화 | 파주목요 |
공동3위 | B | 서현옥 | 목원 | 금경옥 | 목원/성산회 |
공동3위 | B | 안성자 | 비트로팀/인천송도 | 박미진 | 신일산/SMT |
8강 | B | 김난현 | 화곡/양귀비 | 최송은 | 천안어머니 |
8강 | B | 윤주연 | 풀잎/대전수석에이스 | 양선화 | 이천여성 |
8강 | B | 박영희 | 광주우정/미시몽 | 한선희 | 대전정/옥천상록 |
8강 | B | 정은주 | piglet/화이팅 | 함명임 | 파주목요/일산테사랑 |
16강 | B | 오인숙 | 시흥탑 | 김희 | 군포에이스/piglet |
16강 | B | 안은숙 | 화이팅/대전수석에이스 | 전정주 | 부천명문/들국화 |
16강 | B | 김길자 | 인천무지개/담방 | 진효예 | smt/김포연맹 |
16강 | B | 고영숙 | 계룡우정 | 서기연 | 계룡우정 |
16강 | B | 김영미 | 파주목요/고양연맹 | 조혜경 | piglet/인천무지개 |
16강 | B | 임정희 | 유캠프/성산회 | 박인숙 | 목원/piglet |
16강 | B | 임미정 | 7-ELEVEN팀/상계화목 | 장향숙 | 구리목화/고흥향우회 |
16강 | B | 양명옥 | 화이팅/금요 | 조숙자 | 용인백암/정 |
32강 | B | 안승희 | 수원어머니/케넥스 | 방선정 | 화곡/분당어머니 |
32강 | B | 정영매 | 목원/은평퀸 | 이경아 | 구양/MDS77 |
32강 | B | 김효정 | 공주/클릭 | 마정희 | 풀잎/일산테사랑 |
32강 | B | 오가은 | 분당플러스/여명 | 이정림 | 보령아이리스 |
32강 | B | 이소영 | SMT/신일산 | 최정화 | 고양연맹/piglet |
32강 | B | 신양수 | 금요/둥지 | 최정연 | 먼데이 |
32강 | B | 장진영 | 클릭/토요테 | 박경옥 | 김포연맹 |
32강 | B | 김영희 | 먼데이/수원그린 | 김수련 | 천안한우리/천안여성연합 |
32강 | B | 이옥화 | 비너스 | 전수경 | 구로맘/파이어볼 |
32강 | B | 이용자 | 7-ELEVEN팀/마녀 | 권수정 | 대전수석에이스 |
32강 | B | 박혜진 | 천안한우리 | 신정숙 | 엔돌핀/진+ |
32강 | B | 한현애 | 안양어머니/군포에이스 | 정필희 | 군포에이스/코사모 |
32강 | B | 박해숙 | 이천여성/숲속들꽃 | 정연경 | 이천여성 |
32강 | B | 정해숙 | 비트로팀/화이팅 | 조선자 | 분당어머니/아가타 |
32강 | B | 김수진 | piglet/케넥스 | 강금주 | 임사단/안양어머니 |
32강 | B | 이인숙 | 안산어머니 | 최미회 | 동그라미 |
오픈부
순위 | 구분 | 이름 | 팀 | 이름 | 팀 |
우승 | B | 윤필한 | 안양한우리/안양ATC | 노길수 | 안양한우리/TL2004 |
준우승 | B | 천영덕 | 강서어택/휘슬2000 | 엄종언 | 36회 |
공동3위 | B | 박상민 | 어벤져스/성원 | 한은성 | 어벤져스/필탑 |
공동3위 | B | 진원영 | 남양주덕소 | 이규탁 | 덕소 |
8강 | B | 표성용 | 강서어택/목동3 | 김용희 | 아웃사이더/폭포 |
8강 | B | 김재원 | 맨투맨 | 박상규1 | 김포영/파수회 |
8강 | B | 강만규 | 베스트90/한백 | 장현익 | 송파하나/강일 |
8강 | B | 조정상 | 청운/광명에이스 | 김성훈 | 성산대우 |
16강 | B | 이정명 | 인천새암/인천인호 | 김정수 | 강서어택/김포통진 |
16강 | B | 나석균 | 화성공감/전투모 | 권대숙 | 영마루/더원 |
16강 | B | 김학윤 | 용인클레이/기흥 | 김병식 | 남양주덕소 |
16강 | B | 유현재 | 수원매탄5 | 홍현선 | 수원화홍/매탄5 |
16강 | B | 이종진 | 송파하나/이천 | 윤영률 | 이천대월 |
16강 | B | 오병기 | 아산둔포/평택에이스 | 심종수 | 안산각골 |
16강 | B | 조도현 | 전투모/안성한 | 성기춘 | 명문 |
16강 | B | 양준호 | 비룡/몬스터 | 박종성 | 강서어택/TNT |
32강 | B | 조동식 | 인천명문/따사모 | 박성우 | 인천명문/따사모 |
32강 | B | 양경석 | 파수회/고양위너스 | 장수한 | 고양위너스/화정7 |
32강 | B | 최창호 | 안양돌둘/안양한우리 | 김병주 | 목동레인보우 |
32강 | B | 김남용 | 용인클레이/용인동백 | 이재용 | 용인클레이/양지금호 |
32강 | B | 김민환 | 양떼목장/넘버원스포츠 | 조영희 | 동탄하이원 |
32강 | B | 정성헌 | 경기광주성원 | 박용준 | 세이 |
32강 | B | 김용철 | 안양ATC/벽오 | 임상수 | 동탄하이원 |
32강 | B | 박정근 | 백두산/맨투맨 | 이준걸 | 의정/양주 |
32강 | B | 김춘경 | 비룡 | 조진태 | 오산테사모 |
32강 | B | 이정재 | 양구DMZ/백두 | 최재진 | 김포통진/여의주 |
32강 | B | 김태형 | 안양한우리/비트로팀 | 고희철 | 더원/인천논현 |
32강 | B | 정점진 | 송파하나 | 이성우 | TL2004/보라매쑤 |
32강 | B | 이경훈 | 아웃사이더/과생테 | 박시정 | 안양한우리/안양ATC |
32강 | B | 김영복 | 송파하나/요넥스팀 | 이원국 | 춘천에이스 |
32강 | B | 김상윤 | 백두산/맨투맨 | 김영기 | 백두산 |
32강 | B | 이전권 | 선풍 | 전용호 | 선풍 |
카페 게시글
강원.전국여성대회결과
2019 송파한성백제배 결과(국화부, 오픈부)결과
정연각
추천 0
조회 122
19.10.20 08:44
댓글 0
다음검색