|
출처: 대구시탁구연합회 원문보기 글쓴이: 성호열
신바람동우회 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
스나이퍼A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
계명C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
스피드B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
수성 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
다사 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
드림A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
재미로A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
신탁 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
성서탁구클럽 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
신재인클럽A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
대명 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
재미로B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
계명B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
나눔 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
일레븐A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
삼성한국형 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
중구연합 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
나이스A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
나이스B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
인하A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
박복희탁구CL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
참피온 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
평리A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
신재인클럽B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
올레 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
일레븐B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
엣지플러스 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
드림B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
계명A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
포인트 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
삼성명가 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
쿨탁 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
대우 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
서재 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
김의수탁구CL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
용산A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
스피드A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
인하B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
월드컵 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
스나이퍼B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J&J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
강탁 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
용산B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
40동호회 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
베스트 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
오토 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
평리B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
※ 예선(조별리그) ☞ 조1위팀 본선 진출 ※ 본선(토너먼트) ☞ 추첨
본선대진표
|
남자단식 1부
조별 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
윤열(J&J) |
조창래(대우) |
윤육노(선)인하 |
2 |
함영국(맨투맨) |
김진미(용산) |
윤정묵(올레) |
3 |
제직해(참피온) |
이희성(올레) |
박용길(J&J) |
4 |
최세욱(재미로) |
제병선(계명) |
김의수(선)김의수CL |
5 |
우준오(대우) |
박형진(재미로) |
안성호(수성) |
6 |
백승규(수성) |
신재인(신재인CL) |
정희진(용산) |
7 |
김상규(대명) |
김찬균(스피드) |
박재민(성서) |
8 |
김태문(나이스) |
도태성(대명) |
BYE |
조1.2위 본선진출
남자단식 2부
조별 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
김효일(인하) |
박형민(드림) |
김동영(성서클럽) |
2 |
김인환(J&J) |
권익오(신재인) |
한상수(월드컵) |
3 |
김기용(참피온) |
김경욱(계명) |
서영락(인하) |
4 |
박세진(신재인) |
김장우(드림) |
류청원(성서클럽) |
5 |
안재범(신재인CL) |
김동욱(일레븐) |
이형곤(나이스) |
6 |
홍운선(재미로) |
김재호(다사) |
황태구(계명) |
7 |
이상호(J&J) |
한희대(오토) |
서영우(중구연합) |
조1.2위 본선진출
남자단식 3부
조별 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
이동표(성서CL) |
김경환(인하) |
김영일(베스트) |
2 |
박민우(나이스) |
이현우(평리) |
구자진(40동호회) |
3 |
임영만(드림) |
구본주(대명) |
오대훈(성서CL) |
4 |
김용권(올레) |
조용식(오토) |
정종윤(스피드) |
5 |
최용훈(스피드) |
김기홍(J&J) |
BYE |
6 |
최진호(대우) |
김군희(엣지플러스) |
이상한(나눔) |
7 |
최두정(수성) |
이종환(드림) |
최한수(계명) |
8 |
최효곤(대명) |
홍성우(김의수CL) |
하형호(인하) |
9 |
신학수(월드나르샤) |
박희상(월드컵) |
이정호(나이스) |
10 |
권순광(평리) |
전달환(나눔) |
박성우(인하) |
11 |
신민석(대우) |
박근훈(참피온) |
권재현(포인트) |
각 조 1위 본선진출
남자단식 4부
조별 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
오두석(신재인) |
김종원(삼성한국형) |
BYE |
2 |
문장식(평리) |
강병화(개인) |
김성범(일레븐) |
3 |
황종하(스나이퍼) |
문정주(엣지플러스) |
마상철(신탁) |
4 |
김홍섭(개인) |
우기영(월드컵) |
김동국(평리) |
5 |
권영설(삼성명가) |
박세일(일레븐) |
안찬영(스피드) |
6 |
문일(계명) |
김재현(재미로) |
백창호(일레븐) |
7 |
천준우(쿨탁) |
박수동(오토) |
서종진(인하) |
8 |
이재석(J&J) |
문관희(계명) |
조현민(강탁) |
9 |
이영식(신탁) |
김명출(올레) |
김진철(중구연합) |
10 |
김익동(베스트) |
최광석(서재) |
장상일(성서CL) |
11 |
고청암(재미로) |
김대부(포인트) |
구자근(평리) |
12 |
서재우(올레) |
전상로(수성) |
임종형(참피온) |
13 |
신동원(대우) |
조정연(일레븐) |
윤승찬(나이스) |
14 |
강안수(인하) |
이창진(오토) |
추관호(일레븐) |
15 |
강호석(평리) |
최재우(엣지플러스) |
최점달(드림) |
16 |
서명환(오토) |
이동하(강탁) |
오규석(서재) |
17 |
김성배(40동호회) |
심광섭(용산) |
박배욱(맨투맨) |
18 |
신동준(삼성명가) |
지억구(평리) |
김득래(일레븐) |
19 |
김규진(상인미래) |
방홍만(수성보성) |
고강석(스나이퍼) |
20 |
김현광(재미로) |
장경언(서재) |
김기호(쿨탁) |
21 |
최성준(월드컵) |
박노철(중구연합) |
배진태(삼성명가) |
22 |
김영호(강탁) |
황준하(스나이퍼) |
권기환(성서CL) |
23 |
구문회(일레븐) |
김영도(평리) |
김형태(계명) |
24 |
정주현(쿨탁) |
박순섭(40동호회) |
이우림(엣지플러스) |
25 |
김호수(평리) |
최만수(수성) |
이상훈(참피온) |
26 |
정문수(대명) |
이상무(스나이퍼) |
임용수(신탁) |
27 |
마인철(남구) |
최영일(일레븐) |
조병식(베스트) |
28 |
정주호(스피드) |
정명찬(평리) |
우태화(쿨탁) |
29 |
유의철(엣지플러스) |
정운수(박복희탁구교실) |
전진홍(인하) |
30 |
이용철(오토) |
이승명(계명) |
윤호현(강탁) |
31 |
방정환(인하) |
박주용(대우) |
박호준(나이스) |
32 |
한명승(삼성명가) |
배천석(재미로) |
최종인(드림) |
33 |
이덕식(개인) |
박은석(스나이퍼) |
배성욱(월드컵) |
각 조 1위 본선진출
남자단식 5부
조 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
최승록(신탁) |
김윤서(스나이퍼) |
김덕훈(수성보성) |
2 |
이재구(인하) |
박명호(재미로) |
김병극(신재인) |
3 |
정종진(강탁) |
김환기(삼성한국형) |
박종욱(김의수CL) |
4 |
전무공(베스트) |
박재훈(나이스) |
김기득(쿨탁) |
5 |
김명종(용산) |
김태원(강탁) |
윤동희(나이스) |
6 |
김종근(나눔) |
박성익(월드나르샤) |
한성욱(드림) |
7 |
노규엄(스피드) |
박수용(계명) |
박태호(신바람) |
8 |
상홍배(삼성한국형) |
신진교(한석제CL) |
박종권(계명) |
9 |
정병선(박복희CL) |
김성규(올림픽) |
김진용(40동호회) |
10 |
김지형(재미로) |
신세우(박복희CL) |
김동국(상인미래) |
11 |
김창호(신바람) |
윤종하(개인) |
한성규(평리) |
12 |
황재경(베스트) |
마석준(일레븐) |
주병로(스나이퍼) |
13 |
김인환(중구연합) |
채인수(계명) |
배용한(엣지플러스) |
14 |
김재일(신재인CL) |
조국현(범물연합) |
김희진(상인미래) |
15 |
김윤준(침산새마을금고) |
윤주호(스피드) |
박영일(서재) |
16 |
이상태(용산) |
이경호(중구연합) |
엄태희(맨투맨) |
17 |
김기현(스피드) |
조건호(삼성명가) |
신성용(나눔) |
18 |
최병준(드림) |
김푸름(범물탁구교실) |
김천수(포인트) |
19 |
이삼승(계명) |
박홍탁(수성보성) |
양인식(나이스) |
20 |
정홍교(일레븐) |
김병기(송현) |
오동하(재미로) |
21 |
장병로(중구연합) |
박재석(참피온) |
장민성(나눔) |
22 |
김석종(40동호회) |
안병현(개인) |
박수찬(신재인CL) |
23 |
정희운(계명) |
김오현(박복희CL) |
김규식(인하) |
24 |
이명호(스피드) |
신동호(다사) |
정일영(삼성한국형) |
25 |
김선종(용산) |
이동식(성서CL) |
백운성(올레) |
26 |
문현철(일레븐) |
이성근(신은정탁구교실) |
엄주환(용산) |
27 |
김운학(오토) |
서상식(스나이퍼) |
석대훈(나이스) |
28 |
문호진(김의수CL) |
양정열(평리) |
최창호(계명) |
29 |
윤지경(나눔) |
김계천(개인) |
반충기(서재) |
30 |
정덕곤(삼성한국형) |
구영성(스나이퍼) |
김대희(신재인CL) |
조 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
31 |
정연달(중구연합) |
구상수(나눔) |
허진호(오토) |
22 |
박형규(계명) |
임태섭(서재) |
노창길(베스트) |
33 |
방의학(박복희CL) |
지성환(포인트) |
이현화(스나이퍼) |
34 |
박민호(다사) |
장인호(한석제CL) |
류준오(수성보성) |
35 |
장영관(대명) |
박창수(신재인CL) |
이관택(계명) |
36 |
안용석(나이스) |
김재명(삼성한국형) |
여갑상(김의수CL) |
37 |
임정열(월드나르샤) |
안명식(쿨탁) |
이재천(용산) |
38 |
이태영(스피드) |
임채홍(재미로) |
현기봉(포인트) |
39 |
장희화(수성) |
김해영(드림) |
박세안(용산) |
40 |
박정호(박복희CL) |
정세호(다사) |
이종복(상인미래) |
41 |
마승희(드림) |
최영근(신바람) |
강상욱(삼성한국형) |
42 |
이호훈(40동호회) |
장만일(용산) |
배진범(스나이퍼) |
43 |
김재영(김의수CL) |
송두환(재미로) |
박우식(신재인) |
44 |
정창훈(다사) |
배정섭(서재) |
홍석환(40동호회) |
45 |
이효성(드림) |
이국희(포인트) |
김창수(박복희CL) |
46 |
이희철(평리) |
조만식(삼성한국형) |
정상진(월드컵) |
47 |
김진구(송현) |
박치원(맨투맨) |
허수암(용산) |
48 |
박종식(일레븐) |
조병권(스나이퍼) |
김종한(참피온) |
49 |
안길창(계명) |
이광석(스피드) |
박철희(신탁) |
50 |
조성구(박복희CL) |
박병현(신바람) |
정재석(나눔) |
51 |
최상희(용산) |
박일용(김의수) |
김수철(다사) |
52 |
박기범(삼성명가) |
최시훈(강탁) |
임상표(계명) |
53 |
최명덕(40동호회) |
이승희(신재인) |
정후석(나이스) |
54 |
이종윤(일레븐) |
우성철(스피드) |
최진성(신탁) |
55 |
박우일(재미로) |
김 호(올림픽) |
백성종(스나이퍼) |
56 |
윤태원(신바람) |
안해진(인하) |
김병욱(범물탁구교실) |
조 1위 본선진출
여자단식 1부
조별 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
강위자(서부) |
김성자(선)수성보성 |
금경희(베스트) |
2 |
위선영(난타) |
정금주(서부) |
이현숙(무지개) |
3 |
박미경(무지개) |
최은정(에이스) |
조성란(평리) |
4 |
강외숙(에이스) |
석금녀(선)베스트 |
이영혜(그랑프리) |
5 |
조금순(평리) |
조금단(나이스) |
김희숙(보리수) |
6 |
김명희(드림) |
김정화(나이스) |
양영숙(대우) |
7 |
차영숙(에이스) |
장연란(인하) |
BYE |
8 |
전인숙(인하) |
송은숙(에이스) |
BYE |
조1.2위 본선진출
여자단식2부
조별 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
박정순(수성) |
구현이(보리수) |
정태현(본리현대) |
2 |
손미정(무지개) |
박순연(대우) |
김경자(수성보성) |
3 |
권은경(평리) |
이애경(에이스) |
이복희(본리현대) |
4 |
김애숙(대우) |
안청숙(범물연합) |
박인순(난타) |
5 |
김주연(지현숙CL) |
BYE |
김해숙(서부) |
6 |
여은하(정경자) |
진미옥(지현숙CL) |
이곡지(신재인CL) |
7 |
장옥선(그랑프리) |
홍미영(범물연합) |
이홍숙(난타) |
8 |
우정희(서부) |
노정숙(나이스) |
심춘자(문예관) |
9 |
한희양(그랑프리) |
최덕기(계명) |
김경희(보리수) |
10 |
박영해(황탁) |
이영애(보리수) |
정순옥(평리) |
11 |
김애숙(평리) |
조향숙(대우) |
BYE |
조1.2위 본선진출
여자단식 3부
조별 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
박건희(인하) |
이영희(문예관) |
김정애(대우) |
2 |
변경옥(조은) |
김덕화(드림) |
이종옥(신재인) |
3 |
김영주(황탁) |
이순희(김의수CL) |
이정숙(난타) |
4 |
이민주(평리) |
함보경(수성보성) |
이선영(보리수) |
5 |
도경희(나이스) |
김점순(중구연합) |
추명옥(동그라미) |
6 |
남경숙(그랑프리) |
이복늠(서부) |
임귀숙(정경자CL) |
7 |
장미영(올림픽) |
정미량(보리수) |
이미선(대우) |
8 |
신영옥(서재) |
박장미(정경자CL) |
정귀숙(권미숙CL) |
9 |
최선주(계명) |
김경희(맨투맨) |
박정숙(문예관) |
10 |
이귀선(조은) |
김도순(서부) |
이순덕(범물연합) |
11 |
이경민(무지개) |
송은주(드림) |
공정자(동그라미) |
12 |
문숙희(대우) |
구은화(서재) |
김은희(나이스) |
13 |
권영미(동그라미) |
손순학(올림픽) |
박미랑(그랑프리) |
14 |
안순희(난타) |
송위숙(에이스) |
김정애(중구연합) |
15 |
지정연(정경자CL) |
차재경(보리수) |
장명희(서부) |
16 |
조해경(무지개) |
권명자(문예관) |
황정희(지현숙CL) |
17 |
이주연(신재인CL) |
최옥렬(평리) |
안숙남(드림) |
18 |
노정희(계명) |
김선경(참피온) |
박수정(무지개) |
19 |
정기아(조은) |
정선호(범물연합) |
김인자(대명) |
20 |
오혜숙(김의수CL) |
김영순(그랑프리) |
BYE |
각 조 1위 본선진출
여자단식 4부
조 |
참가자 명단(성명 ∙ 동호회명) | ||
1 |
양정선(그랑프리) |
배채원(성서클럽) |
최윤옥(참피온) |
2 |
박숙희(드림) |
김동희(베스트) |
BYE |
3 |
정지영(인하) |
김유리(드림) |
이은주(난초) |
4 |
홍미은(올림픽) |
이근숙(참피온) |
천은옥(베스트) |
5 |
정명선(황탁) |
박래선(나이스) |
박현숙(중구연합) |
6 |
박정애(참피온) |
권말남(평리) |
홍남순(난초) |
7 |
배옥임(본리현대) |
김금희(황탁) |
김효순(계명) |
8 |
최명혜(서재) |
최명화(참피온) |
이명희(조은) |
9 |
전상련(참피온) |
정향숙(신재인탁구교실) |
이채림(무지개) |
10 |
서도순(김의수) |
임순금(보리수) |
마미경(드림) |
11 |
정애란(침산마을금고) |
김미영(베스트) |
김민정(지현숙탁구교실) |
12 |
박영미(박복희탁구교실) |
이미경(성서클럽) |
이연숙(중구연합) |
13 |
김석순(동그라미) |
신선자(권미숙탁구교실) |
김영이(참피온) |
14 |
홍정의(난초) |
최무순(대명) |
엄윤주(서재) |
15 |
권태숙(대명) |
이영자(참피온) |
권경희(대우) |
16 |
노혜경(무지개) |
안옥희(맨투맨) |
박정순(평리) |
17 |
정을남(드림) |
장경민(참피온) |
전명화(계명) |
18 |
박경숙(나이스) |
김향매(올림픽) |
김복순(베스트) |
19 |
이경희(수성보성) |
남미자(그랑프리) |
최숙이(무지개) |
20 |
편명순(참피온) |
곽은숙(황탁) |
김말순(나이스) |
21 |
송향숙(성서클럽) |
박영남(동그라미) |
이은정(대명) |
22 |
김지연(난초) |
임귀자(베스트) |
김상순(참피온) |
23 |
황효정(참피온) |
이미경(서부) |
김경순(조은) |
24 |
김희자(인하) |
김순호(베스트) |
서연옥(본리현대) |
25 |
손여한(침산마을금고) |
양손희(성서클럽) |
오순희(드림) |
26 |
이원아(김의수) |
김수영(서재) |
BYE |
각 조 1위 본선진출