|
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위(공동3위) |
검 도 |
남자 |
청년부(20-29) |
춘천시 |
철원군 |
동해시 |
양구군 | |||||
장년부(30-39) |
인제군 |
동해시 |
춘천시 | ||
정선군 | |||||
중년부(40-49) |
춘천시 |
원주시 |
화천군 | ||
인제군 | |||||
노년부(50세이상) |
춘천시 |
원주시 |
동해시 | ||
인제군 | |||||
여자 |
|
춘천시 |
원주시 |
태백시 | |
고성군 |
궁 도 |
단체전 |
장년부(55세 미만) |
강릉시 |
원주시 |
동해시 |
중년부(55세 이상) |
평창군 |
동해시 |
양양군 | ||
개인전 |
장년부(55세 미만) |
최승준(강릉) |
김윤식(원주) |
원광식(평창) | |
중년부(55세 이상) |
함춘식(동해) |
최돈열(평창) |
유선진(강릉) |
게이트볼 |
남 자 부 |
횡성군 |
동해시 |
화천군 |
홍천군 | ||||
여 자 부 |
정선군 |
양양군 |
원주시 | |
동해시 | ||||
혼 성 부 |
평창군 |
인제군 |
고성군 | |
정선군 |
사 격 |
트 랩 |
개인전 |
심상성(인제) |
권혁춘(홍천) |
문홍수(철원) |
단체전 |
인제군 |
홍천군 |
강릉시 | ||
스키트 |
개인전 |
유창수(홍천) |
채병국(원주) |
최성구(홍천) | |
단체전 |
홍천군 |
원주시 |
영월군 | ||
아메리칸 트랩 |
개인전 |
박한진(원주) |
김기태(홍천) |
김태석(동해) | |
단체전 |
홍천군 |
원주시 |
강릉시 |
배 구 |
남 자 부 |
속초시 |
원주시 |
삼척시 |
홍천군 | ||||
여 자 부 |
강릉시 |
원주시 |
동해시 | |
인제군 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위 |
보디빌딩 |
남자 |
20세~39세이하 |
정창교(횡성) |
신호근(강릉) |
김동준(속초) |
40세이상 |
김상윤(횡성) |
김형배(평창) |
전상우(강릉) | ||
여자 |
20세~39세이하 |
장현주(횡성) |
신명자(홍천) |
이은경(속초) | |
40세이상 |
김미숙(정선) |
안경숙(춘천) |
김성애(평창) | ||
단체줄넘기 |
홍천군 |
춘천시 |
속초시 |
볼 링 |
남자 |
장년부(4인조) |
속초시 김진석,이홍식 안일영,최재진 |
횡성군 김종서,김연식 황정인,이준호 |
동해시 김창우,장종국 김상대,전홍석 |
중년부(4인조) |
횡성군 정성교,안재섭 박 철,박재하 |
원주시 이춘만,황명하 전병복,이경식 |
춘천시 최창훈,남궁경 최민규,배종희 | ||
여자 |
장년부(4인조) |
홍천군 양은미,박영미 최진숙,민혜리 |
삼척시 김보은,심민경 최미숙,박영애 |
춘천시 고은경,황금선 함은진,김영순 | |
중년부(4인조) |
원주시 김금순,김영숙 소인숙,이봉자 |
횡성군 김미숙,김미경 윤기순.윤경애 |
삼척시 심숙자,김혜순 정소희,김지숙 | ||
남자혼합 |
춘천시 최창훈, 윤여준 김선춘, 배종희 |
강릉시 홍순영, 김명래 송찬용, 류태건 |
동해시 김진수, 김창우 전홍석, 김창기 | ||
여자혼합 |
원주시 김금순,임수정 이봉자,조윤식 |
태백시 권미라,장춘화 박갑연,한양희 |
동해시 전연자,김희선 유영순,김순옥 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위 |
배드민턴
|
남복 |
장년부(30-39) |
춘천시 허관영,김길영 |
강릉시 최연덕,김남도 |
고성군 홍정식,김부석 |
화천군 박선영,박동완 | |||||
중년부(40-49) |
동해시 서희석,김윤관 |
횡성군 김용태,이진희 |
춘천시 박병서,김충규 | ||
삼척시 심윤석,이상영 | |||||
노년부(50세이상) |
강릉시 홍성진,김영식 |
춘천시 허연구,신대균 |
홍천군 노주현,안승수 | ||
철원군 김명수,김병국 | |||||
여복 |
장년부(30-39) |
인제군 박애란,김황숙 |
속초시 김미연,송은주 |
춘천군 황정옥,황정숙 | |
동해시 안현숙,남정화 | |||||
중년부(40-49) |
원주시 고미경,정정숙 |
인제군 조성녀,심남숙 |
속초시 김재숙,함미숙 | ||
홍천군 강금옥,지미영 | |||||
노년부(50세이상) |
동해시 전충광,정도화 |
춘천시 이정연,민재홍 |
속초시 황영희,임기옥 | ||
철원군 김애숙,이지영 | |||||
혼복 |
장년부(30-39) |
춘천시 김대성,함수정 |
속초시 양대원,장영자 |
동해시 이대균,배명화 | |
정선군 윤충근,이순자 | |||||
중년부(40-49) |
원주시 김종수,한경선 |
횡성군 김봉옥,이근호 |
춘천시 박기웅,박미인 | ||
화천군 한기성,김원순 | |||||
노년부(50세이상) |
원주시 박종인,유승옥 |
동해시 정경화,김미숙 |
영월군 박대학,김해선 | ||
춘천시 변장수,황근애 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위 |
수 영 |
남 자 자유형 |
장년부35~44세 |
박용덕(동해) |
안선형(홍천) |
강태원(원주) |
중년부45~55세 |
정종철(동해) |
조성택(원주) |
백정호(태백) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
지시환(평창) |
김영식(삼척) |
이동기(태백) | ||
남 자 배 영 |
장년부35~44세 |
강태원(원주) |
박현희(동해) |
김영석(평창) | |
중년부45~55세 |
조현덕(원주) |
김영남(삼척) |
장수진(홍천) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
박정근(속초) |
강의혁(동해) |
김용기(삼척) | ||
남 자 평 영 |
장년부35~44세 |
강승완(동해) |
최 현(횡성) |
이승렬(삼척) | |
중년부45~55세 |
최문석(삼척) |
정병화(원주) |
이용만(홍천) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
이정윤(삼척) |
지시환(평창) |
송재선(강릉) | ||
남 자 접 영 |
장년부35~44세 |
박용덕(동해) |
박수용(속초) |
김병렬(횡성) | |
중년부45~55세 |
조성택(원주) |
이상호(동해) |
최승만(삼척) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
이종선(강릉) |
정영만(삼척) |
지시환(평창) | ||
여 자 자유형 |
장년부35~44세 |
노호연(동해) |
이정미(홍천) |
정윤경(삼척) | |
중년부45~55세 |
김금숙(태백) |
최명숙(삼척) |
이순덕(강릉) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
이 선(강릉) |
김규선(횡성) |
송화순(속초) | ||
여 자 배 영 |
장년부35~44세 |
노호연(동해) |
허숙연(강릉) |
남미현(평창) | |
중년부45~55세 |
이영민(원주) |
장혜경(홍천) |
허남주(삼척) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
박하자(태백) |
이 선(강릉) |
박정숙(동해) | ||
여 자 평 영 |
장년부35~44세 |
허숙연(강릉) |
김혜숙(삼척) |
이경숙(홍천) | |
중년부45~55세 |
김화월(삼척) |
최월순(강릉) |
윤정연(동해) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
김순덕(삼척) |
함종남(속초) |
최금옥(동해) | ||
여 자 접 영 |
장년부35~44세 |
김금숙(태백) |
이현정(강릉) |
김은희(속초) | |
중년부45~55세 |
금명자(삼척) |
이영민(원주) |
이복실(속초) | ||
준노년부56세이상 |
박혜준(원주) |
오정애(삼척) |
최순희(동해) | ||
단 체 계 영 |
남자부 |
동해 박현희,강승완 최광호,박용덕 |
평창 김낙구,김영석 엄병환,이병국 |
횡성 박은호,김재욱 원종호,신덕선 | |
여자부 |
동해 노호연,윤정연 최혜영,장인선 |
삼척 전윤경,방명희 최명숙,금명자 |
강릉 허숙연,최월순 이현정,이순덕 | ||
혼계영 |
남자부 |
동해 박현희,강승완 최광호,박용덕 |
원주 강태원,김성엽 조현덕,조성택 |
평창 김영석,김낙구 엄병환,이병국 | |
여자부 |
동해 노호연,윤정연 최혜영,장인선 |
삼척 허남주,김화월 금명자,전윤경 |
강릉 허숙연,최월순 이현정,이순덕 | ||
단체완주 |
혼성부 |
동해 정종철,김영린 최광호,박현희, 이상호 |
삼척 이규창,최승만, 금명자,최문석, 이승렬 |
원주 조성택,조현덕, 강태운,이영민 정병화 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
공동3위 |
생활체조 |
단체전 |
민속체조및에어로빅스 |
고성군 |
동해시 |
양양군 |
댄스체조및에어로빅스 |
강릉시 |
영월군 |
속초시 |
야 구 |
단 체 전 |
홍천군 |
영월군 |
춘천시 |
강릉시 |
육 상 |
남자 |
청장년부 (30-39) |
5km |
이해일(춘천) |
최승흥(삼척) |
김은기(홍천) |
장 년 부 (40-49) |
이창우(삼척) |
변기열(동해) |
엄기일(양구) | |||
중 년 부 (50-59) |
김영학(화천) |
강병렬(강릉) |
이상봉(인제) | |||
노 년 부 (60세이상) |
최정희(동해) |
한명수(고성) |
심규석(홍천) | |||
여자 |
청장년부 (30-39) |
이미희(횡성) |
안은조(태백) |
최경희(철원) | ||
장 년 부 (40-49) |
김숙경(속초) |
임소은(동해) |
한명화(홍천) | |||
중 년 부 (50세이상) |
이복례(춘천) |
장경희(태백) |
전봉숙(강릉) | |||
남자 |
청장년부 (30-39) |
10km |
유명열(횡성) |
박광춘(홍천) |
권오영(인제) | |
장 년 부 (40-49) |
강주원(홍천) |
박찬희(강릉) |
김재영(동해) | |||
중 년 부 (50-59) |
김영태(양구) |
안용주(원주) |
윤연학(동해) | |||
노 년 부 (60세이상) |
이옥근(강릉) |
정기원(홍천) |
고만수(태백) | |||
여자 |
청장년부 (30-39) |
김윤숙(춘천) |
전금순(평창) |
김해선(속초) | ||
장 년 부 (40-49) |
장명화(삼척) |
고금순(동해) |
박현순(춘천) | |||
중 년 부 (50세이상) |
강은경(삼척) |
윤옥란(홍천군) |
최명자(춘천) | |||
남자 |
30-39 |
200m |
남동석(동해) |
최용철(평창) |
김영수(영월) | |
40-49 |
이영환(철원) |
이성일(고성) |
최지국(양양) | |||
50-59 |
김금하(평창) |
김태영(고성) |
김영호(철원) | |||
60세이상 |
이옥근(강릉) |
이재춘(화천) |
김용운(횡성) | |||
여자 |
30-39 |
강은순(홍천) |
김윤숙(춘천) |
박혜영(양양) | ||
40-49 |
유선자(강릉) |
조영희(영월) |
김숙경(속초) | |||
50세이상 |
이복례(춘천) |
장경희(태백) |
박진희(강릉) | |||
남자 |
30-39 |
1500m |
권오영(인제) |
황재윤(태백) |
최승홍(삼척) | |
40-49 |
엄기일(양구) |
최민영(삼척) |
황익현(철원) | |||
50-59 |
김영태(양구) |
이진우(태백) |
안응태(원주) | |||
60세이상 |
정호도(강릉) |
심규석(홍천) |
정학구(철원) | |||
여자 |
30-39 |
김윤숙(춘천) |
최희용(속초) |
안은조(태백) | ||
40-49 |
박정자(강릉) |
용인동(춘천) |
김숙경(속초) | |||
50세이상 |
강은경(삼척) |
최명자(춘천) |
전봉숙(강릉) | |||
|
혼성부 |
계 주 1,600m |
양구 |
평창 |
동해 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위(공동3위) |
인라인 |
청년부 |
남자 |
500M |
정의경(강릉) |
김봉진(원주) |
김광준(원주) |
1,500M |
김명화(동해) |
조화형(강릉) |
이슬호(원주) | |||
여자 |
500M |
최선영(동해) |
전부연(홍천) |
| ||
1,000M |
백설희(동해) |
최 숙(동해) |
| |||
장년부 |
남자 |
500M |
차영권(동해) |
변형근(원주) |
김봉석(동해) | |
1,500M |
최승윤(홍천) |
김진수(춘천) |
황덕순(속초) | |||
여자 |
500M |
김태진(동해) |
홍영숙(동해) |
김미숙(태백) | ||
1,000M |
엄정희(원주) |
유경하(춘천) |
심윤희(동해) | |||
실버부 |
남자 |
1,000M |
김남조(원주) |
함대호(강릉) |
변흥국(속초) | |
2,000M |
박송재(동해) |
정호직(강릉) |
최승철(속초) | |||
여자 |
1,000M |
사석화(춘천) |
최혜숙(원주) |
신선자(강릉) | ||
골든부 |
남자 |
500M |
방국환(강릉) |
최병림(춘천) |
길종진(춘천) | |
1,000M |
김창모(춘천) |
김종섭(원주) |
김건홍(속초) | |||
여자 |
500M |
이미옥(춘천) |
최이자(강릉) |
조선영(동해) | ||
혼성계주 |
동해시 |
원주시 |
춘천시 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위(공동3위) |
자전거 |
남자 |
청년부 |
남자도로 30km |
김진철(속초) |
김성수(양양) |
김명수(태백) |
청장년부 |
김남훈(강릉) |
최정일(춘천) |
고문상(화천) | |||
장년부 |
윤석만(양양) |
최남식(태백) |
장석기(철원) | |||
중년부 |
남자도로 20km |
김종백(속초) |
김인형(고성군) |
최은규(강릉) | ||
노년부 |
김두수(양구) |
장종석(강릉) |
김준구(횡성) | |||
도로단체 |
20km |
양양군 |
속초시 |
강릉시 | ||
청년부 |
남자MTB 30km |
이수찬(춘천) |
장재경(동해) |
임정기(화천) | ||
청장년부 |
김용태(강릉) |
홍성관(춘천) |
나승표(정선) | |||
장년부 |
주재현(춘천) |
최종문(강릉) |
박영용(정선) | |||
중년부 |
남자MTB 15km |
김남복(동해) |
윤석만(양양) |
이재갑(원주) | ||
노년부 |
염순만(춘천) |
최세환(원주) |
전재홍(인제) | |||
여자 |
장미부 |
여자도로 20km |
김영자(춘천) |
전복순(횡성) |
김한란(양구) | |
국화부 |
장명희(춘천) |
홍정자(홍천) |
고미순(강릉) | |||
매화부 |
이애진(강릉) |
박영미(영월) |
정명자(고성) | |||
무궁화부 |
박종희(강릉) |
김해자(정선) |
김경화(고성) | |||
개나리부 |
이정자(춘천) |
권순옥(철원) |
이추자(강릉) | |||
도로단체 |
20km |
강릉시 |
횡성군 |
홍천군 | ||
장미부 |
여자MTB 20km |
장명희(춘천) |
김지선(동해) |
이정희(횡성) | ||
국화부 |
김영자(춘천) |
홍정자(홍천) |
고미순(강릉) | |||
매화부 |
김순자(인제) |
김경순(춘천) |
박종희(강릉) | |||
무궁화부 |
김영애(횡성) |
박정임(강릉) |
강춘자(태백) | |||
개나리부 |
함영자(춘천) |
|
|
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위(공동3위) |
족 구 |
20대부 1부 |
춘천시 |
태백시 |
동해시 |
강릉시 | ||||
20대부 2부 |
원주시 |
평창군 |
춘천시 | |
동해시 | ||||
40대부 |
정선군 |
횡성군 |
춘천시 | |
원주시 | ||||
50대부 |
화천군 |
평창군 |
태백시 | |
철원군 |
축 구 |
일 반 부 |
양구군 |
강릉시 |
속초시 |
화천군 |
탁 구 |
남자 |
장년부(30~39) |
춘천시 이용광, 김상진 |
속초시 서광덕, 정세기 |
삼척시 전경영, 박형수 | |
중년부 |
삼척시 박동일, 박재기 |
동해시 지윤화, 김동춘 |
원주시 박기훈, 이강민 | |||
노년부 |
원주시 조영길,신승우 |
영월군 박동한,김형식 |
춘천시 노근환,최승용 | |||
여자 |
장년부(30~39) |
동해시 이유림,변영희 |
고성군 장미진,전숙현 |
강릉시 정지원,김진경 | ||
중년부 |
인제군 최남숙,정미선 |
춘천시 정향숙,황금순 |
홍천군 최봉림,장미선 | |||
노년부 |
강릉시 이명희,김인숙 |
원주시 신경숙,이순열 |
춘천시 유미옥,오순련 | |||
혼 복 |
횡성군 신평균,정막례 |
고성군 안재홍,최은미 |
강릉시 윤덕수,이미숙 | |||
단체전 |
시단위 |
춘천시 |
원주시 |
삼척시 | ||
강릉시 | ||||||
군단위 |
고성군 |
영월군 |
홍천군 | |||
평창군 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위(공동3위) |
테 니 스 |
남복 |
일반부 30-39 |
속초 장오성,하태수 |
삼척 문철기,박유일 |
태백 황기영,배흥택 |
화천 이영태,김에스더 | |||||
장년부 40-49 |
화천 이종기,손영욱 |
삼척 박덕열,박재성 |
속초 박근영,정철교 | ||
강릉 김정희,류덕현 | |||||
중년부 50-59 |
속초 심석건,이재화 |
강릉 유창기,최화순 |
원주 박형국,김원식 | ||
춘천 박수철,전영환 | |||||
이순부 60세이상 |
강릉 김문선,장세원 |
평창 박영덕,지석환 |
춘천 김상용,윤재원 | ||
영월 이호태,엄해열 | |||||
여복 |
일반부 30-39 |
강릉 유수정,권명숙 |
원주 임정숙,김애숙 |
횡성 추옥순,권순희 | |
철원 남화수,조연욱 | |||||
장년부 40-49 |
인제 한순영,김경숙 |
원주 복석희,정연경 |
태백 성현옥,최경숙 | ||
홍천 황경옥,김달옥 | |||||
중년부 50-59 |
영월 엄영임,유숙희 |
춘천 임영순,김은정 |
속초 오옥근,이 경 | ||
양구 조병례,고상숙 | |||||
혼 복 |
강릉 윤상문,이경희 |
정선 김영환,김훈정 |
원주 이수영,박현숙 | ||
고성 정웅천,나윤희 |
풋 살 |
장년부 |
30세이상 |
춘천시 |
화천군 |
속초시 |
양구군 | |||||
중년부 |
40세이상 |
철원군 |
속초시 |
원주시 | |
춘천시 |
패러글라이딩 |
조종사급 |
용교순(홍천) |
황지현(철원) |
엄종태(홍천) |
연습조종사급 |
유남권(영월) |
함근린(춘천) |
Kent.C(영월) | |
단체전 |
춘천시 |
홍천군 |
영월군 |
종 목 |
부 별 |
1위(우승) |
2위(준우승) |
3위(공동3위) |
합 기 도 |
웰터급 |
김태훈(인제) |
최승민(동해) |
김병건(속초) | |
미들급 |
박우람(동해) |
정병준(춘천) |
이태호(영월) | ||
술기1종목 |
김태민(동해) |
김영호(화천) |
이강호(원주) | ||
술기2종목 |
이금옥(강릉) |
최 승(춘천) |
주광복(인제) | ||
술기3종목 |
정원용(동해) |
강효선(원주) |
오주민(춘천) | ||
술기4종목 |
김선순(강릉) |
이지영(동해) |
장송은(춘천) | ||
술기5종목 |
김진성(춘천) |
심승섭(원주) |
신남규(속초) | ||
술기6종목 |
노윤정(강릉) |
함선숙(인제) |
송정옥(동해) | ||
낙법 |
멀리 |
김현우(강릉) |
김효성(속초) |
전양표(동해) | |
높이 |
김동욱(강릉) |
박상현(동해) |
박철민(속초) |
첫댓글 발빠르게 결과표를 고생많으십니다. 1차여인