2012 안산시 연합회장기 테니스대회 출전선수 명단 및
예선대진표 |
(금배부) |
번호 |
클 럽 명 |
출 전 선 수 명 단 |
1 |
원시 클럽 |
유만승, 송설섭, 도근헌, 전인수, 홍환희, 이수창, 추평호, 성상준, 이명관, 권오륜, 김민수, 최태신 |
2 |
월드 클럽 |
김상하, 김태우, 정태영, 원동원, 박정희, 양태석, 박동찬, 서재표, 박찬묵, 신민식, 김종경, 방원혁 |
3 |
수정한양 클럽 |
신은길, 문창열,손태호 , 김영두, 박기완, 유춘식, 정병선, 이미선, 주승주, 정향곤, 이민호, 노원준 |
4 |
각골 클럽 |
심종수, 김용호, 간운기, 백학천, 김덕기, 김상욱, 이관섭, 권영윤, 송승규, 신종석,손창호,최범락 |
5 |
동막골클럽 |
유설조, 오병영, 부용해, 김영만, 김지하, 최인우, 김문섭, 신동한, 백영수, 황찬근, 문명철, 조다니엘 |
6 |
조아클럽 |
예덕진, 김창종, 송상면, 이원경,이건석, 박용관, 이정우, 홍충기, 이병삼, 박상훈, 심상우, 이덕주 |
7 |
청록 클럽 |
이태우, 김권웅, 김오철, 박석훈, 양근호, 배근오, 강은현, 원상희, 김용범, 김광엽, 김성철, 배성동 |
8 |
푸른마을5단지 클럽 |
안준영, 김종선, 손성근, 김성균, 박 순, 유창동, 이기준, 오일석, 신현범, 주상철, 김춘태, 이남곤 |
9 |
테사모 클럽 |
이충현, 정용오, 유현덕, 김용하, 서재성, 강석기, 이근순, 방형규, 김택현, 이종열, 정경묵, 김학민 |
|
(은배부) |
번호 |
클 럽 명 |
출 전 선 수 명 단 |
1 |
선부6단지 클럽 |
최만식, 전성식, 박홍록, 엄기환, 김종근, 임규수, 이응식, 이근주, 남진복, 진현태, 박병일, 송오근 |
2 |
테사모 클럽 |
명노준, 이종열, 김택현, 서재성, 권정용, 김준기, 조기정, 박병덕, 김희찬, 노원식, 김민수, 하성민 |
3 |
성포10단지 클럽 |
최부선, 신국진, 장귀식, 배성길, 안승희, 최영민, 정요천, 박재구, 김성식, 김희채, 강대휘, 장경민 |
4 |
호수공원아파트 클럽 |
최태용, 오희배, 위덕환, 정공희, 박상혁, 원상운, 김상기, 여용구, 안정희, 감상훈, 황호권 |
5 |
선부15단지 클럽 |
심갑수, 김상욱, 서재홍, 조성훈, 정이태, 이수호, 전상수, 유홍규, 이강식, 김만중, 김상중, 정재형 |
6 |
선경아파트 클럽 |
김명국, 김규용, 김진길, 이운규, 방재효, 신상규, 정찬영, 박상준, 이향례, 김광희, 이정원, 박선희 |
7 |
중앙7단지 클럽 |
김상길, 이원근, 김형남, 유수선, 김충권, 이선삼, 한의탁, 허만재, 엄구현, 유종준, 안경복, 윤칠영 |
8 |
푸른마을5단지 클럽 |
신현범, 변천수, 최정모, 한성환, 손성근, 이형욱, 김상헌, 우광제, 주상철, 이영희, 오일석, 신명일 |
9 |
청록 클럽 |
최선식, 원상희, 이태우, 양근호, 양병천, 진신춘, 조준용, 홍광호, 배성동, 정우창, 김영근, 박성민 |
10 |
조아 클럽 |
이건석, 박용관, 이원경, 송진용, 이병삼, 이덕주, 이현철, 정경일, 홍충기, 이정우, 황윤규, 심상우 |
11 |
아트 클럽 |
황윤익, 박국철, 문학종, 서정현, 강병률, 김필조, 손창성, 이경영, 이영환, 진상규, 임종옥, 이인숙 |
12 |
월피 클럽 |
최재석, 홍순관, 이종원, 지병선, 곽인규, 문정도, 임세형, 김경태, 김재영, 김상훈, 이태건, 신영준 |
13 |
하나 클럽 |
김덕환, 김태영, 유영선, 김진영, 우덕현, 최규환, 이대식, 이동호, 유은일, 조재현, 문재운, 서재용 |
14 |
호수마을 클럽 |
황휘연, 김동철, 장영곤, 도근헌, 신천재, 이종구, 한의석, 김규엽, 정병호, 강동원, 송석남, 박선규 |
15 |
각골 클럽 A |
김영호, 김영만, 최범락, 이종현, 조인경, 정정아, 현정식, 조훈래, 박정재, 이경철 |
16 |
각골 클럽 B |
정승용, 박호진, 주승오, 이휘원, 박노욱, 정창범, 장봉안, 김재윤, 이수근, 박정규, 양갑수, 황선삼 |
17 |
공작한양 클럽 |
정인균, 신경희, 최대현, 최광훈, 류완무, 현돈순, 김철수, 김병률, 한희상, 어면우, 손성천, 홍순홍 |
18 |
수정한양 클럽 |
이민호, 정병선, 송형환, 김영두, 길대성, 진도수, 정향곤, 박기순, 김수동, 조덕주, 정철호, 노원준 |
19 |
선부14단지 클럽 |
서재석, 권영칠, 김용인, 김철수, 이강운, 이강휘, 이정훈, 최훈근, 김현곤, 김동철, 김봉묵, 손기병 |
20 |
원시 클럽 |
홍한희, 이명관, 김민수, 이수창, 박성우, 성상준, 이정걸, 송호철, 추평호, 김재룡, 차길환 |
21 |
사동 클럽 A |
정천석, 채수석, 조원각, 김구일, 손인필, 홍우표, 김영호, 김무현,진채근, 박봉서 |
22 |
사동 클럽 B |
문재환, 이성락, 양영열, 곽인준, 김경숙, 이종석,유동하, 임광규,정길영, 조규표, 김계수, |
23 |
테리우스 |
김세진, 임성운, 변원식, 진용현, 이재성, 오민석, 이소원, 양재영, 이명우, 이용철, 정상두, 한상률 |
24 |
한울 |
이춘재, 김윤근, 김진완, 한홍열, 민준홍, 박우진, 노수기, 김민수, 박용구, 정희경, 강기현, 강순호 |
(직장부) |
번호 |
클 럽 명 |
출 전 선 수 명 단 |
1 |
안산결찰서 |
강기현, 김규재, 조규송, 김무현, 홍우표, 정경묵, 신동환 |
2 |
대덕전자 |
신경희, 신현균, 윤영현, 박명진, 허만재, 오일석, 신성철 |
3 |
안산시청 |
모경대, 이관섭, 김준기, 지영현, 박정희, 김봉규, 진상규, 오민수 |
4 |
한국몰렉스㈜ |
신현범, 우광제, 박 순, 오성민, 윤관식, 신재노, 최종현, 유성종 |
|
|
<2012 연합회장기대회 대진표> |
(금배부) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
월드 |
수정한양 |
조아 |
|
|
|
2 |
테사모 |
원시 |
각골 |
|
|
|
3 |
청록 |
푸마5 |
동막골 |
|
|
|
|
(은배부) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
아트 |
원시 |
성포10 |
|
|
|
2 |
각골B |
공작한양 |
사동A |
|
|
|
3 |
테리우스 |
각골A |
푸마5 |
|
|
|
4 |
선경 |
호수마 |
테사모 |
|
|
|
5 |
선부6단지 |
하나 |
선부14 |
|
|
|
6 |
한울 |
호수공원 |
조아 |
|
|
|
7 |
월피 |
수정한양 |
청록 |
|
|
|
8 |
중앙7 |
사동B |
선부15 |
|
|
|
|
(직장부) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
몰렉스 |
대덕 |
시청 |
경찰서 |
|