|
일시:2006년 8월 19일~20일 장 소: 부산시 동래 문화회관 주 최:부산 빌라 알파인 클럽 |
남자 일반부 | ||||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
준결승 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
김장혁 |
부산빌라알파인클럽 |
top |
33+ |
37- |
|
2 |
손상원 |
코오롱스포츠 |
top |
top |
36+ |
|
3 |
김자하 |
숭실대(노스페이스) |
top |
top |
35- |
|
4 |
김자비 |
숭실대(노스페이스) |
top |
33+ |
34+ |
|
5 |
김종헌 |
김종헌클라이밍센터 |
34 |
28+ |
25+ |
|
6 |
조규복 |
포틴A클럽/마운틴하드웨어 |
top |
29- |
23- |
|
7 |
박희용 |
구미전자O.B |
top |
top |
20- |
|
8 |
김대엽 |
세원고등학교 |
35+ |
36- |
19- |
|
9 |
강성훈 |
마운틴하드웨어 |
top |
24- |
|
|
10 |
장용호 |
마운틴하드웨어 |
24 |
24- |
|
|
11 |
권기윤 |
대구파워클라이밍 |
24 |
23+ |
|
|
12 |
김도현 |
김대우암벽교실 |
24- |
23+ |
|
|
13 |
박지환 |
주엽공고 |
top |
15- |
|
|
14 |
이창현 |
노원클라이밍센터 |
24 |
15- |
|
|
15 |
윤종호 |
빛고을 클라이밍클럽 |
24 |
14- |
|
|
16 |
손창현 |
대구파워클라이밍 |
24- |
13 |
|
|
17 |
장상실 |
봐인산악회 |
13 |
11 |
|
|
18 |
서종국 |
O2월드/캐신팀 |
24- |
10- |
|
|
19 |
정대일 |
대동기공O.B |
23 |
10- |
|
|
20 |
김충렬 |
대구클라이밍센타 |
14+ |
10- |
|
|
21 |
최원일 |
인천클라이밍센터 |
13+ |
10- |
|
|
22 |
지경준 |
마운틴하드웨어 |
13- |
10- |
|
|
23 |
김범준 |
춘천클라이머스 |
14+ |
9+ |
|
|
24 |
조계주 |
빛고을 클라이밍클럽 |
14+ |
4- |
|
|
25 |
박영준 |
부산빌라알파인클럽 |
13- |
4- |
|
|
26 |
윤현승 |
상무인공암장 |
15 |
3-1 |
|
|
27 |
이동규 |
김대우암벽교실 |
12+ |
- |
|
|
27 |
이태곤 |
상봉산악회 |
12+ |
- |
|
|
29 |
김대훈 |
대구클라이밍센타 |
12 |
- |
|
|
30 |
조성호 |
포틴A 클럽/캠프클라이밍팀 |
11+ |
- |
|
|
31 |
공영효 |
진주사람과산 |
11 |
- |
|
|
32 |
조주영 |
향로산악회 |
8 |
- |
|
|
32 |
김병국 |
에이스클라이밍센터 |
8 |
- |
|
|
34 |
김헌섭 |
설우산악회 |
8- |
- |
|
|
35 |
박주원 |
부산O.L산악회 |
5- |
|
|
|
35 |
권순열 |
대구클라이밍센타 |
5- |
|
|
|
35 |
박일균 |
동의공업대 O.B |
5- |
|
|
|
38 |
허윤찬 |
청맥산악회 |
4 |
|
|
여자 일반부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
김현정 |
5.13클럽 |
top |
30+ |
|
2 |
신윤선 |
대구파워/노스페이스 |
36+ |
14 |
|
3 |
김영희 |
대구클라이밍센타 |
37+ |
10- |
|
4 |
김소헌 |
파타고니아 |
32 |
10- |
|
5 |
하민영 |
서울클라이밍클럽 |
35 |
9+ |
|
5 |
진미경 |
대구클라이밍센타 |
35 |
9+ |
|
7 |
이정옥 |
대구파워클라이밍 |
35- |
9+ |
|
8 |
박연희 |
에이스클라이밍센터 |
31+ |
9+ |
|
9 |
이진아 |
경원전문대O.B |
31- |
- |
|
10 |
신수정 |
서울클라이밍클럽 |
29 |
- |
|
11 |
정지인 |
부산O.L산악회 |
12+ |
- |
|
12 |
김자인 |
일산동고등학교(노스페이스) |
경기포기 |
|
남자 장년부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
김병희 |
부산등산학교O.B |
9-1 |
17-1+ |
|
2 |
김철규 |
네파클라이밍 |
15 |
13 |
|
3 |
이종주 |
동래클라이밍센타 |
9+ |
8 |
|
4 |
한만용 |
무소속 |
9 |
8- |
|
5 |
천윤광 |
락 클라이밍 |
9 |
7+ |
|
5 |
황적인 |
경기클라이밍 |
9 |
7+ |
|
7 |
채영덕 |
쎄로또레클라이밍팀 |
9 |
미출전 |
|
8 |
안문현 |
쎄로또레클라이밍팀 |
9- |
미출전 |
|
9 |
김양수 |
조선대O.B |
8 |
- |
여자 장년부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
오은자 |
김종헌클라이밍센터 |
38- |
||
2 |
박경희 |
쎄로또레클라이밍팀(산사랑) |
29-1+ |
||
3 |
조경희 |
울산현대예술관 |
29-1 |
||
4 |
심지영 |
울산현대예술관 |
29 |
남자 쥬니어 | ||||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
재결승 |
비고 |
1 |
민현빈 |
한양공고/노스페이스 |
15 |
33 |
||
2 |
이동건 |
한양공고 |
top |
29- |
||
3 |
김창덕 |
대광고/쎄로또레클라이밍팀 |
top |
25+ |
||
4 |
김원률 |
경주정보고등학교 |
19- |
24+ |
||
5 |
이길준 |
한양공고 |
20 |
23- |
||
6 |
김원준 |
월성중학교 |
16- |
19+ |
||
7 |
김성준 |
일산동고등학교 |
15+ |
17-1- |
||
8 |
오민하 |
한양공고/마운틴하드웨어 |
23 |
13- |
||
9 |
남궁선 |
현대중학교 |
15 |
9- |
||
10 |
장성일 |
경주정보고등학교 |
14- |
- |
||
11 |
홍승기 |
대흥중학교 |
13 |
- |
||
12 |
김진화 |
청학 공고 |
13- |
- |
||
12 |
장성민 |
경주공업고등학교 |
13- |
- |
||
12 |
김태우 |
조규복클라이밍센터 |
13- |
- |
||
15 |
노용택 |
한양공고 |
12+ |
- |
||
16 |
지우철 |
경주중학교 |
5 |
- |
여자 쥬니어 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
강보라 |
경일중학교 |
33+ |
||
2 |
김윤아 |
명문고등학교 |
32- |
||
3 |
정수화 |
영신여실고 |
12 |
남자 유스부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
|
1 |
홍정기 |
화암초등학교 |
top |
top |
|
2 |
김홍일 |
수문초등학교 |
26 |
top |
|
3 |
김병훈 |
백운초등학교 |
25- |
34+ |
|
4 |
임지섭 |
신촌초등학교 |
25 |
34 |
|
5 |
최승민 |
장수초등학교 |
24 |
32 |
|
6 |
서성보 |
성리중학교 |
24+ |
28- |
|
7 |
구본철 |
연화초등학교 |
27- |
27+ |
|
8 |
조승운 |
양산초등학교 |
26+ |
27+ |
|
9 |
이상민 |
낙민초등학교 |
24 |
26+ |
|
10 |
최지원 |
상인초등학교 |
24- |
- |
|
11 |
임원섭 |
신일중학교 |
23+ |
- |
|
12 |
김한울 |
자산초등학교 |
22+ |
- |
|
12 |
조형준 |
임진초등학교 |
22+ |
- |
|
14 |
이현재 |
안락중학교 |
20 |
- |
|
14 |
김영환 |
하양초등학교 |
20 |
- |
|
16 |
김지환 |
개운중학교 |
17 |
- |
|
17 |
이민제 |
성저초등학교 |
16 |
- |
|
18 |
정영식 |
백운초등학교 |
16- |
- |
|
19 |
허태경 |
삼문초등학교 |
14 |
- |
|
20 |
김정인 |
주엽초등학교 |
14- |
- |
|
21 |
김태영 |
봉덕초등학교 |
13+ |
- |
|
22 |
이경철 |
금강초등학교 |
13- |
- |
여자 유스부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
준결승 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
최재란 |
호매실초등학교 |
26 |
34+ |
|
2 |
이예림 |
광명초등학교 |
top |
31 |
|
3 |
김솔아 |
광성초등학교 |
22 |
19 |
|
4 |
신미혜 |
용현초등학교 |
19 |
17 |
|
5 |
최정원 |
상인초등학교 |
22 |
15+ |
|
6 |
박 별 |
유림초등학교 |
19- |
15+ |
|
7 |
박빛가람 |
유림초등학교 |
14 |
11+ |
|
7 |
이정은 |
낙민초등학교 |
14 |
11+ |
|
9 |
권지향 |
상인초등학교 |
13 |
- |
|
9 |
구은빈 |
연화초등학교 |
13 |
- |
*출처 : 대구파워클라이밍