졸업회수 |
성 명 |
주 소 |
연 락 처 |
직 장 |
자 택 |
직 장 |
핸 드 폰 |
1 |
장정원 |
청주시 흥덕구 운천동 1191 |
264-2626 |
|
|
|
2 |
김기환 |
증평군 증평읍 연탄리1구 145-1 |
836-4057 |
|
016-403-4057 |
|
3 |
천명재 |
증평군 증평읍 미암리 4구 |
836-4389 |
|
011-460-4389 |
|
4 |
연기석 |
상당구 금천동 장자마을 현대ⓐ208-1301 |
284-7878 |
|
019-416-2343 |
|
5 |
연창옥 |
증평군 도안면 화성리 96-8 |
836-8512 |
|
016-405-8512 |
|
6 |
연규정 |
상당구 내덕2동 롯데삼성ⓐC-107 |
216-0915 |
|
019-462-0915 |
|
7 |
김권묵 |
상당구 대성동 우성3차ⓐ108-403 |
256-9490 |
|
011-9847-6635 |
|
8 |
김영철 |
증평군 증평읍 교동 155 |
836-2131 |
|
018-408-2131 |
|
9 |
연훈흠 |
증평읍 사곡리 971 |
836-3783 |
|
011-484-3783 |
|
10 |
장희근 |
괴산군 청안면 읍내리 487 |
836-9175 |
|
|
|
11 |
김세육 |
상당구 율량동 현대ⓐ102-1101 |
|
|
011-469-8828 |
|
12 |
이종일 |
청원군 내수읍 도원리 157 |
214-0278 |
|
011-459-5278 |
|
13 |
권영진 |
흥덕구 사직1동 241-5 |
274-1418 |
|
017-312-5525 |
|
14 |
곽세근 |
괴산군 사리면 노송리170-9 |
|
643-0119 |
011-348-1119 |
|
15 |
장길환 |
충남 천안시 신방동 869 신동아@ 101-1707 |
041-573-9148 |
|
011-564-4781 |
|
16 |
남양우 |
증평군 증평읍 장동삼일ⓐ102-603 |
838-3268 |
835-3415 |
011-411-3268 |
증평군청 |
17 |
박종구 |
상당구 영운동 삼일A 101-1107호 |
255-9059 |
|
011-461-7493 |
동신건설 이사 |
박모현 |
상당구 용암동 1111 |
294-2877 |
225-8200 |
016-402-2877 |
현건축사사무소 |
18 |
정웅기 |
강남구 일원동 수서12 블록샘터아파트109-903 |
|
02-459-8310 |
|
도림엔지니어링 |
백주현 |
서초구 반포동 주공3단지 325-204 |
02-2203-3600 |
|
011-308-4156 |
리치벨가구 |
19 |
주필남 |
수원시 장안구 영화동 삼원ⓐ 2-404 |
031-243-4510 |
031-255-7435 |
016-715-7435 |
|
|
이강홍 |
안양시 동안구 평촌동 꿈마을APT702-201 |
031-354-5831 |
|
011-9925-3678 |
|
20 |
조기선 |
청주시 상당구 용암1동 2853번지 |
272-8868 |
|
011-492-8867 |
|
이두진 |
증평읍 창동리 255 삼보2차@ 1204호 |
836-1450 |
835-3801 |
011-9241-1450 |
증평군청 |
21 |
장풍원 |
청주시 흥덕구 사직2동 643-4 |
268-0235 |
|
011-464-0556 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
유영찬 |
진천군 교성리 271-3 현대아트2차 103-401 |
534-6452 |
539-3481 |
010-3430-6542 |
진천군청 |
심규태 |
상당구 율량동742 삼정ⓐ 202-803 |
221-3658 |
|
|
태건축사사무소 |
23 |
봉권하 |
청주시 상당구 사천동 신동아@12-1005 |
213-1447 |
255-6053 |
011-462-6053 |
|
노흥민 |
청주시 상당구 내덕동 291-7 |
222-3157 |
|
011-461-0397 |
|
24 |
황성원 |
흥덕구 산남동 산남주공@301-1510 |
283-1474 |
|
011-9793-1474 |
|
윤현우 |
청주시 흥덕구 봉명동 417-45 |
255-8767 |
271-0300 |
011-9406-0300 |
반야건설 대표 |
25 |
연쾌희 |
청주시 흥덕구 사천동 619-17 |
214-4601 |
274-6963 |
011-461-4601 |
흥업건설 대표 |
송재달 |
증평군 증평읍 초중리 7-3 |
836-2425 |
836-2425 |
011-461-2522 |
|
26 |
신덕영 |
청주시 흥덕구 사창동 254-19 |
274-4205 |
276-5364 |
011-459-5364 |
현대측량대표 |
곽호정 |
청주시 상당구 우암동 340-5 |
254-4216 |
|
011-464-2077 |
|
27 |
강호종 |
청주시 흥덕구 복대동 130-2 |
|
233-4922 |
011-482-0151 |
흥화종합건설 |
윤창열 |
청주시 상당구 우암동 120-3 |
|
223-5700 |
011-466-0781 |
두열건축사사무소 |
28 |
박연수 |
증평군 증평읍 증천리 991 |
838-9937 |
|
018-422-9968 |
서울환경 |
오흥수 |
상당구 용암동 동산빌리지201-402 |
294-1357 |
|
011-469-8043 |
성진개발 |
29 |
연정희 |
청주시 상당구 금천동 뉴타운@ 105-1101 |
223-3890 |
|
011-9242-3890 |
|
이성근 |
|
|
|
011-485-1021 |
|
30 |
최용해 |
상당구 용암동 부영ⓐ103-1213 |
|
220-3692 |
016-683-7210 |
충북도청 |
이창원 |
증평군 증평읍 송산리 476-1 |
|
|
011-464-9600 |
청주시청 |
31 |
이종근 |
청주시 흥덕구 복대2동성광@ 라 503호 |
267-5557 |
|
011-469-9422 |
|
이정휘 |
증평군 증평읍 증평리 미암리 885-2 |
|
838-2178 |
011-485-2177 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
정지철 |
청주시 상당구 우암동 333-9 |
|
252-5689 |
011-469-7019 |
아담건축사 사무소 |
최재두 |
청주시 흥덕구 분평동 685 |
293-0718 |
295-2114 |
011-466-8354 |
갑진산업개발 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
이기한 |
청주시 흥덕구 운천공 1110번지 |
|
268-2991 |
011-490-2991 |
휴먼건축사사무소 |
장주상 |
청주시 흥덕구 봉명동 228-2 3층 |
|
272-0836 |
011-464-0508 |
한국토목설계측량 |
34 |
김기택 |
청주시 흥덕구 운천동 679번지 |
|
264-9924 |
011-469-3097 |
온누리측량설계 |
조철구 |
증평군 증평읍 송산리 469-16 |
|
836-3546 |
011-492-1674 |
홍수건축사사무소 |
김영희 |
경기도 안양시 안양7동 192-7 준마ⓐ3-712 |
031-445-6131 |
|
011-9842-6131 |
|
35 |
김종도 |
청주시 흥덕구 운천동 112-2 장수빌딩 3층 |
|
266-1337 |
011-9843-9253 |
화인건축사사무소 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
장춘배 |
청주시 흥덕구 분평동 주공3차 324동201호 |
288-2759 |
288-9961 |
011-9242-0352 |
광풍 종합기술단 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
박영록 |
청주시 상당구 율량동 한울3차@302-1007 |
902-6646 |
255-2919 |
011-491-8658 |
청록건설포장 |
최광민 |
청주시 흥덕구 수곡동 82-10 |
295-5880 |
284-5880 |
011-465-5889 |
민건축사 사무소 |
김도형 |
상당구 금천동 부영장자마을@ 502-202 |
|
|
011-498-3254 |
|
38 |
안원태 |
청주시 흥덕구 신봉동 97-1 2층 201호 |
212-9843 |
277-8115 |
016-265-9092 |
한양측량 시스템 |
정영욱 |
증평군 증평읍 용담리 서호@1310 |
838-4296 |
873-8936 |
011-468-4296 |
|
심건보 |
청원군 오창면 중앙하이츠@ 203-104 |
218-0630 |
|
011-484-1255 |
|
39 |
윤태진 |
청주시 흥덕구 신봉동 97-1 2층 201호 |
218-5371 |
277-8115 |
011-729-9090 |
한양측량 시스템 |
김상영 |
흥덕구 운천동 1151 상우빌라 나동 302호 |
276-6056 |
|
011-485-1369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
김기용 |
청주시 흥덕구 사창동 덕성빌라 B동101호 |
264-7297 |
237-0590 |
011-9765-4597 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
김준영 |
청주시 상당구 우암동 329-39 |
|
|
011-484-2468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
첫댓글 ㅋㅋ 회장 부회장 누가 뽑는겨~ 우리 삼구 모임 회장인줄 알었더니 동문회 회장이었네 ~ 앞으로 잘해야지.. ^^