|
글로벌유소년데이터플랫폼 ISDA |
||||||||
번호 |
날짜 |
장소 |
시간 |
팀명 |
결과 |
그룹 |
||
1 |
8/16 |
(가)강구대게A |
16:00 |
군포 |
: |
화성시B |
2:0 |
청룡 |
2 |
17:20 |
FC청주 |
: |
신평 |
3:0 |
|||
3 |
18:40 |
음성글로벌선진 |
: |
동북 |
2:1 |
|||
4 |
20:00 |
SDELEVEN |
: |
북성 |
0:0(기권승) |
|||
5 |
(나)강구대게B |
16:00 |
신림 |
: |
완주 |
4:1 |
||
6 |
17:20 |
부여용강 |
: |
영광FC |
2:2(PSO 5:6) |
|||
7 |
18:40 |
FOS |
: |
수원월드컵 |
0:2 |
|||
8 |
20:00 |
시흥정왕FC |
: |
창원축구센터 |
1:0 |
|||
9 |
(다)영해생활체육공원A |
16:00 |
경기광주 |
: |
거제동부 |
1:1(PSO 2:3) |
||
10 |
17:20 |
백마 |
: |
FCKJ |
1:0 |
|||
11 |
18:40 |
SICMFC |
: |
왕희FC |
1:3 |
|||
12 |
20:00 |
SFC |
: |
기장 |
2:0 |
|||
13 |
(라)영해생활체육공원B |
16:00 |
개원 |
: |
글로벌선진FC |
0:1 |
||
14 |
17:20 |
공릉 |
: |
석관 |
1:2 |
|||
15 |
18:40 |
강원학성 |
: |
용마 |
0:2 |
|||
16 |
20:00 |
중대부 |
: |
여주FC |
5:1 |
|||
17 |
(마)창포해맞이구장 |
16:00 |
용인태성 |
: |
천안FMC |
0:6 |
화랑 |
|
18 |
17:20 |
풍기 |
: |
도봉 |
1:1(PSO 4:5) |
|||
19 |
18:40 |
재현 |
: |
동래 |
2:1 |
|||
20 |
20:00 |
아현 |
: |
신명 |
2:1 |
|||
21 |
(바)강구중학교 |
16:00 |
예산 |
: |
사하FC |
4:1 |
||
22 |
17:20 |
안산TMG |
: |
안용 |
4:1 |
|||
23 |
18:40 |
이평FC |
: |
은혜FC |
2:0 |
|||
24 |
20:00 |
부평동 |
: |
마산중앙 |
1:0 |
|||
25 |
(사)영덕고등학교 |
16:00 |
울산학성 |
: |
용인FC |
1:2 |
||
26 |
17:20 |
덕천 |
: |
FC모현 |
0:2 |
|||
27 |
18:40 |
강구 |
: |
목포제일 |
7:1 |
|||
28 |
20:00 |
이천 |
: |
오상 |
0:1 |
|||
29 |
(아)영덕군민운동장 |
16:00 |
광명 |
: |
청구 |
0:0(PSO 5:3) |
글로벌유소년데이터플랫폼 ISDA |
||||||||
번호 |
날짜 |
장소 |
시간 |
팀명 |
결과 |
그룹 |
||
1 |
8/16 |
(가)울진종합보조구장 |
16:00 |
수영 |
: |
산청FC |
1:0 |
충무 |
2 |
17:20 |
동대부 |
: |
계남 |
3:2 |
|||
3 |
18:40 |
남창 |
: |
무산 |
0:3 |
|||
4 |
20:00 |
숭실 |
: |
천안UTD |
1:2 |
|||
5 |
(나)연호체육공원 |
16:00 |
고양FC |
: |
서구FC |
1:1(PSO 4:1) |
||
6 |
17:20 |
사하 |
: |
김세인FC |
1:4 |
|||
7 |
18:40 |
평택SKK |
: |
신장 |
0:3 |
|||
8 |
20:00 |
연초 |
: |
FC원삼 |
0:2 |
|||
9 |
(다)죽변운동장 |
16:00 |
양산 |
: |
부산중앙 |
1:2 |
||
10 |
17:20 |
시흥시민 |
: |
대륜 |
0:6 |
|||
11 |
18:40 |
안동 |
: |
고창북 |
0:0(PSO 4:5) |
|||
12 |
20:00 |
화곡 |
: |
SDHFC |
1:1(PSO 5:3) |
|||
13 |
(라)울진중학교 |
16:00 |
광양 |
: |
경희FC |
0:1 |
||
14 |
17:20 |
풋볼파크 |
: |
안산원곡 |
0:0(PSO 2:3) |
|||
15 |
18:40 |
미추홀구FC |
: |
제주중앙 |
1:1(PSO 5:6) |
|||
16 |
20:00 |
중동 |
: |
블루윙즈평택 |
1:1(PSO 3:4) |
|||
17 |
(마)평해생활체육공원 |
16:00 |
남양주FC |
: |
신천 |
0:1 |
백호 |
|
18 |
17:20 |
FC수동 |
: |
풍생 |
1:1(PSO 3:4) |
|||
19 |
18:40 |
광희 |
: |
해남 |
0:4 |
|||
20 |
20:00 |
세일 |
: |
구산 |
1:1(PSO 5:3) |
|||
21 |
(바)후포생활체육공원 |
16:00 |
오현 |
: |
천안 |
0:1 |
||
22 |
17:20 |
장흥 |
: |
속초 |
0:2 |
|||
23 |
18:40 |
문래 |
: |
신태인 |
3:1 |
|||
24 |
20:00 |
창녕 |
: |
대성 |
1:1(PSO 2:3) |
|||
25 |
(사)백암인조구장 |
16:00 |
천안축구센터 |
: |
순천매산 |
1:0 |
||
26 |
17:20 |
목동 |
: |
통진중FC |
3:0 |
|||
27 |
18:40 |
KHT일동M |
: |
한양 |
2:0 |
|||
28 |
20:00 |
청학 |
: |
동원 |
0:1 |
|||
29 |
(아)백암천연구장 |
16:00 |
진주FC |
: |
진주동중조광래FC |
0:2 |
||
30 |
17:20 |
원주문막FC |
: |
FC한양 |
1:5 |
|||
31 |
18:40 |
서울장평 |
: |
효정 |
0:0(PSO 5:6) |
|||
32 |
20:00 |
서귀포 |
: |
서울용강 |
2:0 |
|