|
직 종 | 순 위 | 성 명 | 소속회사 | 비 고 |
거푸집 | 1 | 정규식 | (주)다후 |
|
| 2 | 김 훈 | 서울건설산업노동조합 |
|
3 | 김형래 | 서울건설산업노동조합 |
| |
건축목공
| 1 | 이성철 | 수은공예 |
|
2 | 강태호 | (재)건설기술교육원 |
| |
3 | 김공남 |
|
| |
3 | 장재우 | 부산포시드직업전문학교 |
| |
미 장 | 1 | 송치현 | 라은건설(주) |
|
| 2 | 최상해 | (주)예일건설 |
|
| 3 | 김종윤 | (주)흥성 |
|
| 3 | 김진국 | 거정건설(주) |
|
| 3 | 김흥남 | 상연토건(주) |
|
조 적 | 1 | 박청복 | 거정건설(주) |
|
| 2 | 한영두 |
|
|
| 3 | 남근모 | 성일개발(주) |
|
| 3 | 한영화 |
|
|
철 근 | 1 | 이영재 | (주)신화 |
|
| 2 | 이강산 | (주)장인건설 |
|
| 3 | 이용주 | (주)우석건설 |
|
타 일 | 1 | 이기영 | 성남건설기능학교 |
|
| 2 | 전유식 |
|
|
| 2 | 조성칠 | (주)세신이엔씨 |
|
| 3 | 박오금 | (주)동림에이스 |
|
| 3 | 신재호 | (주)세신이엔씨 |
|
| 3 | 양훈 | 풀하우스타일 |
|
직 종 | 순 위 | 성 명 | 소속회사 | 비 고 | |
배 관 | 1 | 최철웅 | (주)세영이엔지 |
| |
| 2 | 김현재 | (주)정우이엔지 |
| |
| 3 | 박상선 | (주)TMC |
| |
| 3 | 오흥주 | 대한민국상이군경회 |
| |
3 | 지용일 | 대산이엔씨(주) |
| ||
전기용접 | 1 | 강병구 | 두산건설(주) |
| |
| 2 | 전석중 | 제이에이치스틸(주) |
| |
| 2 | 조승익 | 혁성실업(주) |
| |
3 | 소형욱 | 두산건설(주) |
| ||
3 | 원동녘 | 한양이엔지(주) |
| ||
| 3 | 황태익 | 성우설비(주) |
| |
도 장 | 1 | 박수진 | (재)건설기술교육원 |
| |
| 2 | 박신영 | (재)건설기술교육원 |
| |
| 2 | 반기훈 | (주)삼양건설 |
| |
| 3 | 권현숙 | 남도종합건설(주) |
| |
| 3 | 이상원 | 대평종합건설(주) |
| |
| 3 | 홍보라 | (재)건설기술교육원 |
| |
측 량 | 1 | 양재영 |
|
| |
| 2 | 김종영 | (주)유앤씨 |
| |
| 3 | 방성훈 | 대한측량협회 |
| |
| 3 | 이일광 | 삼아항업(주) |
| |
조 경 | 1 | 정근정 | 산천랜드 |
| |
| 2 | 김시연 | 희망조경 |
| |
| 2 | 이주현 | 용덕건설(주) |
| |
| 3 | 문말희 | (주)티지 |
| |
| 3 | 이기봉 | 희망조경 |
| |
| 3 | 이동규 | 태완개발(주) |
|
직 종 | 순 위 | 성 명 | 소속회사 | 비 고 |
전산응용 토목제도 | 1 | 최희영 | (주)미래기술단 |
|
| 2 | 이현주 | (주)유신 |
|
3 | 방미정 | (주)미래기술단 |
| |
3 | 김만기 | 경동종합건설(주) |
| |
3 | 한현이 |
|
| |
실내건축 | 1 | 박정미 | (재)건설기술교육원 |
|
| 2 | 전윤순 |
|
|
| 3 | 최홍규 | 진영타일 |
|
방 수 | 1 | 이승진 | 예창건설(주) |
|
| 2 | 전상표 |
|
|
| 3 | 석종성 | 청담종합건설(주) |
|
| 3 | 유제성 | 거정건설(주) |
|
제22회 건설기능경기대회 입상자 명단
직 종 | 순 위 | 성 명 | 소속회사 | 비 고 |
거푸집 | 1 | 주세웅 | 장인건설 |
|
| 2 | 모병옥 | 수은공예 |
|
3 | 강태호 | Design Wood |
| |
| 3 | 신광옥 | 청담종합건설㈜ |
|
건축목공
| 1 | 최태환 | 수은공예 |
|
2 | 오흥표 | (주)청해조경 |
| |
3 | 김필중 | 광주전남건설기능학교 |
| |
3 | 장명섭 | (재)건설기술교육원 |
| |
3 | 김형래 | 서울건설기능학교 |
| |
미 장 | 1 | 김병규 | 세우건업 |
|
| 2 | 장덕부 |
|
|
| 3 | 이명수 | 갑종건설㈜ |
|
| 3 | 박효진 | ㈜예일건설 |
|
직 종 | 순 위 | 성 명 | 소속회사 | 비 고 |
조 적 | 1 | 이태희 | 대석건영㈜ |
|
| 2 | 조재현 | (주)태영건설 |
|
| 3 | 이규용 | ㈜선경 |
|
3 | 전재봉 | 한국비앤피㈜ |
| |
철 근 | 1 | 한정광 | 청담종합건설㈜ |
|
| 2 | 김승필 | 보극건설㈜ |
|
| 3 | 박영운 | 서용건설㈜ |
|
3 | 윤만희 | 명일건업㈜ |
| |
타 일 | 1 | 오정우 | ㈜대양씨앤씨 |
|
| 2 | 이영주 |
|
|
| 2 | 오금진 |
|
|
| 3 | 유근이 | (주)태영건설 |
|
| 3 | 강석규 | 청남아키텍기술학원 |
|
| 3 | 김광한 | 선운건설㈜ |
|
직 종 | 순 위 | 성 명 | 소속회사 | 비 고 |
건축배관 | 1 | 이병철 | 효성모타&한탑펌프 |
|
| 2 | 정성훈 | 효성모타&한탑펌프 |
|
| 2 | 도천기 | ㈜리더스산업 |
|
| 3 | 오창규 | 서울건설기능학교 |
|
3 | 손원수 | ㈜정도기연 |
| |
| 3 | 김영표 | 씨엔씨엔지니어링㈜ |
|
전기용접 | 1 | 이선학 | ㈜성보엔지니어링 |
|
| 2 | 김백철 | 씨엔씨엔지니어링㈜ |
|
| 2 | 김천옥 | 인창기건㈜ |
|
3 | 김인호 | 제이에이치스틸(주) |
| |
3 | 유정환 | ㈜금화피에스시 |
| |
| 3 | 허승구 | 한국플랜트서비스㈜ |
|
도 장 | 1 | 최시철 | 상연토건(주) |
|
| 2 | 문신자 | 제이지조경 |
|
| 2 | 장우진 | (재)건설기술교육원 |
|
| 3 | 권두숙 | 티.지조경㈜ |
|
| 3 | 김용곤 | ㈜신성사 |
|
| 3 | 전상표 |
|
|
직 종 | 순 위 | 성 명 | 소속회사 | 비 고 |
측 량 | 1 | 전하철 | 다솔엔지니어링 |
|
| 2 | 박미선 | 삼아항업㈜ |
|
| 3 | 한진환 | 명화지리정보㈜ |
|
| 3 | 조영민 | 삼아항업㈜ |
|
| 3 | 강 혁 | 대한합동측량토목설계공사 |
|
조 경 | 1 | 석종성 | 청담종합건설㈜ |
|
| 2 | 김해숙 | 산천랜드 |
|
| 3 | 강은희 | ㈜대송개발 |
|
| 3 | 전연주 | ㈜대송개발 |
|
| 3 | 손기호 | 산천랜드 |
|
전산응용 토목제도 | 1 | 최순국 | ㈜코센 |
|
| 2 | 서윤태 | 천지개발㈜ |
|
2 | 문춘자 | 태완개발㈜ |
| |
3 | 이효규 | ㈜나노지오이엔씨 |
| |
3 | 정주헌 | ㈜우주엔지니어링 |
| |
3 | 박승진 | 천지개발㈜ |
| |
|
제21회 건설기능경기대회 입상자 명단
순 위 분 야 | 1 위 | 2 위 | 3 위 |
거 푸 집 | 김형목 | 서동우 | 김필중, 박병식 |
건 축 목 공 | 모병옥 | 정완모 | 강석규, 황점철 |
도 장 | 이정환 | 김제구, 유영운 | 박중현, 강성욱, 홍미선 |
실내건축제도 | 서은주 | 조한진 | 장준익, 윤시현 |
타 일 | 강한춘 | 박철 | 김춘수, 추창호, 조완희 |
미 장 | 박유완 | 김한구 | 유성봉, 김종익, 김양균 |
조 적 | 이명수 | 정이성 | 김성곤, 정종광, 임문숙 |
철 근 | 김행중 | 임현복 | 곽병규, 유광조 |
방 수 | 문신자 | 박선영,권두숙 | 류춘배, 오은성, 오흥표 |
측 량 | 남민호 | 신승근 | 원준열, 임선민, 정유미 |
조 경 | 권현숙 | 한석 | 권태훈, 손지홍, 황은경 |
전 산 응 용 토 목 제 도 | 임진주 | 최규홍 | 임수희, 김지영, 최성준 |
건축배관 | 이선학 | 이재용, 박권희 | 조남용, 강대용, 김백철 |
전 기 용 접 | 이상현 | 유동성, 이영준 | 최혁준, 김종관, 김태성 |
|