|
1구장 (본부구장) | |||
1 | 16:00~16:15 | 11세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트광주 |
꿈자람FC | |||
2 | 16:20~16:35 | 11세 5조 | 춘천시유소년축구클럽 |
뉴트리라이트부산B | |||
3 | 16:40~16:55 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트 |
SMFC | |||
4 | 17:00~17:15 | 13세 3조 | 펀플렉스FC |
K-Junior FC | |||
5 | 17:20~17:35 | 13세 5조 | 아이사커 |
뉴트리라이트광주 | |||
6 | 17:40~17:55 | 11세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트광주 |
강동풋살 | |||
7 | 18:00~18:15 | 11세 5조 | 춘천시유소년축구클럽 |
세미주니어FC | |||
8 | 18:20~18:35 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트 |
꿈자람FC | |||
9 | 18:40~18:55 | 13세 3조 | 펀플렉스FC |
유비FC | |||
10 | 19:00~19:15 | 13세 5조 | 아이사커 |
뉴트리라이트부산B | |||
11 | 19:20~19:35 | 11세 1조 | 꿈자람FC |
강동풋살 | |||
12 | 19:40~19:55 | 11세 5조 | 뉴트리라이트부산B |
세미주니어FC |
2구장 (본부구장) | |||
1 | 16:00~16:15 | 11세 2조 | SMFC소양 |
뉴트리라이트광진 | |||
2 | 16:20~16:35 | 11세 6조 | 콜암FC |
장호원햇사레FC | |||
3 | 16:40~16:55 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트광진 |
꿈자람FC | |||
4 | 17:00~17:15 | 13세 3조 | 뉴트리라이트용산 |
유비FC | |||
5 | 17:20~17:35 | 13세 5조 | 강동풋살 |
뉴트리라이트부산B | |||
6 | 17:40~17:55 | 11세 2조 | SMFC소양 |
리안FC | |||
7 | 18:00~18:15 | 11세 6조 | 콜암FC |
뉴트리라이트용산 | |||
8 | 18:20~18:35 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트광진 |
SMFC | |||
9 | 18:40~18:55 | 13세 3조 | 뉴트리라이트용산 |
K-Junior FC | |||
10 | 19:00~19:15 | 13세 5조 | 강동풋살 |
뉴트리라이트광주 | |||
11 | 19:20~19:35 | 11세 2조 | 뉴트리라이트광진 |
리안FC | |||
12 | 19:40~19:55 | 11세 6조 | 장호원햇사레FC |
뉴트리라이트용산 |
3구장 (본부구장) | |||
1 | 16:00~16:15 | 11세 3조 | K-JuniorFC |
화천유소년FC | |||
2 | 16:20~16:35 | 11세 7조 | 뉴트리라이트호프키즈 |
지오반니유소년축구클럽 | |||
3 | 16:40~16:55 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트대전B |
춘천시유소년축구클럽 | |||
4 | 17:00~17:15 | 13세 3조 | FCCTS |
성동아이짐FS | |||
5 | 17:20~17:35 | 13세 5조 | 화천유소년FC |
뉴트리라이트호프키즈 | |||
6 | 17:40~17:55 | 11세 3조 | K-JuniorFC |
뉴트리라이트대구 | |||
7 | 18:00~18:15 | 11세 7조 | 뉴트리라이트호프키즈 |
SMFC 호반 | |||
8 | 18:20~18:35 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트대전B |
천안한사랑FC | |||
9 | 18:40~18:55 | 13세 3조 | FCCTS |
지오반니유소년축구클럽 | |||
10 | 19:00~19:15 | 13세 5조 | 화천유소년FC |
뉴트리라이트대전A | |||
11 | 19:20~19:35 | 11세 3조 | 화천유소년FC |
뉴트리라이트대구 | |||
12 | 19:40~19:55 | 11세 7조 | 지오반니유소년축구클럽 |
SMFC 호반 |
4구장 (본부구장) | |||
1 | 16:00~16:15 | 11세 4조 | 뉴트리라이트부산A |
FCCTS | |||
2 | 16:20~16:35 | 13세 5조 | 아이사커 |
콜암FC | |||
3 | 16:40~16:55 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트부산A |
천안한사랑FC | |||
4 | 17:00~17:15 | 13세 3조 | 음성스포츠클럽 |
지오반니유소년축구클럽 | |||
5 | 17:20~17:35 | 13세 5조 | 장호원햇사레FC |
뉴트리라이트대전A | |||
6 | 17:40~17:55 | 11세 4조 | 뉴트리라이트부산A |
모현FC | |||
7 | 18:00~18:15 | 13세 5조 | 강동풋살 |
콜암FC | |||
8 | 18:20~18:35 | 13세 1조 | 뉴트리라이트부산A |
춘천시유소년축구클럽 | |||
9 | 18:40~18:55 | 13세 3조 | 음성스포츠클럽 |
성동아이짐FS | |||
10 | 19:00~19:15 | 13세 5조 | 장호원햇사레FC |
뉴트리라이트호프키즈 | |||
11 | 19:20~19:35 | 11세 4조 | FCCTS |
모현FC |
5구장 (원천리구장) | |||
1 | 16:00~16:15 | 9세 1조 | SMFC |
아이사커B | |||
2 | 16:20~16:35 | 9세 2조 | 유비FC |
아이조아FC | |||
3 | 16:40~16:55 | 9세 3조 | 아이사커A |
장호원햇사레FC | |||
4 | 17:00~17:15 | 9세 1조 | SMFC |
모현FC | |||
5 | 17:20~17:35 | 9세 2조 | 유비FC |
SKY | |||
6 | 17:40~17:55 | 9세 3조 | 아이사커A |
지오반니유소년축구클럽 | |||
7 | 18:00~18:15 | 9세 1조 | 아이사커B |
모현FC | |||
8 | 18:20~18:35 | 9세 2조 | 아이조아FC |
SKY | |||
9 | 18:40~18:55 | 9세 3조 | 장호원햇사레FC |
지오반니유소년축구클럽 | |||
10 | 19:00~19:15 | 11세 5조 | 뉴트리라이트부산B |
세미주니어FC | |||
11 | 19:20~19:35 | 11세 6조 | 장호원햇사레FC |
뉴트리라이트용산 | |||
12 | 19:40~19:55 | 11세 7조 | 지오반니유소년축구클럽 |
SMFC호반 |
|