2013 KETF International Junior(U-12) Tennis
Championships - Gimcheon |
|
|
BS
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis
Tournament Planner - www.tournamentsoftware.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Club |
Cnty |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Quarterfinals |
Semifinals |
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
전곡 |
KOR |
김민성, Kim Minsung [1] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
인제남 |
KOR |
이상진, Lee Sangjin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
Qualification - Q6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CHN |
CHN |
GU, Ruifeng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
우천 |
KOR |
김용준, Kim Yong Joon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
JPN |
JPN |
KEITA, Fukushima |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
철원 |
KOR |
우기윤, Woo Kiyun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
수원 |
KOR |
신은수, Sin Eun Su [14] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
안동용상 |
KOR |
윤희창, Yun Heechang [10] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
JPN |
JPN |
HIBIKI, Arimoto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
홍연 |
KOR |
강지훈, Gang Jihoon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
Qualification - Q3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
안동서부 |
KOR |
이건우, Lee Gyenyoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
대전하기 |
KOR |
송우담, Song Woodam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
성사 |
KOR |
신우빈, Shin Woobin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
양구 |
KOR |
심우혁, Sim Uhyeok [8] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
충현 |
KOR |
남일빈, Nam Ilbin [4] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
탄벌 |
KOR |
김효기, Kim Hyo Gi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
여흥 |
KOR |
이재감, Lee Jae Gam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
JPN |
JPN |
KENTO, Wakayma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
다전 |
KOR |
김명규, Kim Myeong Gyu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
Qualification - Q7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
안동용상 |
KOR |
채민수, Chae Minsoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
성원 |
KOR |
김민재, Kim Min Jae [13] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
군위 |
KOR |
조선웅, Cho Seonung [9] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
전곡 |
KOR |
홍성택, Hong Sung Taek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
JPN |
JPN |
KAZUKI, Sawada Rion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
죽산 |
KOR |
김세진, Kim Se Jin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
USA |
USA |
GAUNTLETT, Tim Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
JPN |
JPN |
SOHTA, Kasamatsu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
Qualification - Q4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
대곶 |
KOR |
엄두현, Eum Doohyun [6] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
인천청량 |
KOR |
손지헌, Son Jiheon [7] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
양구 |
KOR |
최영우, Choe Yeongu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
MAS |
MAS |
CHAIYAWARD PHETTHANI S/O AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
JPN |
JPN |
KAI, Hitomi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
안동서부 |
KOR |
정준석, Jung Junseok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
안동용상 |
KOR |
김동환, Kim Donghwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
Qualification - Q2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
동춘천 |
KOR |
최호용, Choi Hoyong [11] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
배봉 |
KOR |
정영준, Jeng Youngjun [16] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
HKG |
HKG |
CHUENG, Tiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
JPN |
JPN |
RINTARO, Yoshida |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
신갈 |
KOR |
장우혁, Jang Woohyuk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
대곶 |
KOR |
엄세찬, Eum Sechan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
Qualification - Q1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
토성 |
KOR |
서범석, Seo Bum Suk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
동홍 |
KOR |
현준하, Hyeon Jun Ha [3] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
인제남 |
KOR |
이해선, Lee Haesun [5] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
여흥 |
KOR |
오범찬, Oh Bum Chan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
JPN |
JPN |
RYOMA, Mishiro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
Qualification - Q8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
전곡 |
KOR |
송주용, Song Jooyong |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
우천 |
KOR |
이윤택, Lee Youn Taek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
비봉 |
KOR |
장윤석, Jang Yunseok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
양구 |
KOR |
윤현덕, Yun Hyeondeok [12] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
홍연 |
KOR |
박세권, Park Saekwan [15] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
Qualification - Q5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
CHN |
CHN |
MA, Jiaxi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
THA |
THA |
SIRAWATTANAKUL, Sarasit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
JPN |
JPN |
TAKUTO, Kaneda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
철원 |
KOR |
박성익, Park Sungik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
죽산 |
KOR |
이혁상, Lee Hyeok Sang |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
경산 |
KOR |
전제원, Jeon Je Won [2] |
|
|
|
|
|