경기 진행 상황 |
7/17
| 혼합복식 (결승 ) | 김원호 | 1 | 12:21 21:19 19:21 | 2 | He Jiting | 최종 2위 | 이유림 | Du Yue (CHN) |
|
7/16
| 여자단식 (4강) | 김가은 | w /d | Chen Yufei (CHN) | 최종 3위 | 혼합복식 (4강) | 김원호 | 2 | 21:17 22:20 | 0 | Rinov Rivaldy (INA) | 결승 진출 | 이유림 | Apriani Rahayu |
|
7/15
| 여자단식 (8강) | 김가은 | 2 | 21:13 17:21 21:13 | 1 | Jin Wei Goh (MAS) | 4강 진출 | 남자복식 (8강) | 이상민 | 1 | 21:17 14:21 19:21 | 2 | Zi Heng Ooi (MAS) | 패 | 나성승 | Wooi Yik Soh | 여자복식 (8강) | 김가은 | 0 | 20:22 19:21 | 2 | Du Yue (CHN) | 패 | 김향임 | Xu Ya | 이유림 | 0 | 12:21 7:21 | 2 | Ni Bowen (CHN) | 패 | 박가은 | Zhou Chaomin | 혼합복식 (8강) | 김원호 | 2 | 21:17 21:16 | 0 | Tang Jie Chen (MAS) | 4강 진출 | 이유림 | Pearly Koong Le Tan |
|
7/14
| 남자단식 (64강) | 김문준 | 1 | 21:15 17:21 16:21 | 2 | Jun Hao Leong (MAS) | 패 | 변정수 | 2 | 22:20 21:17 | 0 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo (INA) | 32강 진출 | 남자단식 (32강) | 변정수 | 0 | 9:21 17:21 | 2 | Zii Jia Lee (MAS) | 패 | 여자단식 (32강) | 김향임 | 2 | 22:20 22:20 | 0 | Thinaah M. (MAS) | 16강 진출 | 백하나 | 2 | 22:20 13:21 21:14 | 1 | Shikha Gautam (IND) | 16강 진출 | 변수인 | 0 | 12:21 17:21 | 2 | Pattarasuda Chaiwan (THA) | 패 | 김가은 | 2 | 16:21 21:10 21:9 | 1 | Nuntakarn Aimsaard (THA) | 16강 진출 | 여자단식 (16강) | 김향임 | 0 | 13:21 17:21 | 2 | Pornpawee Chochuwong (THA) | 패 | 백하나 | 0 | 11:21 13:21 | 2 | (THA) | 패 | 김가은 | 2 | 21;18 21:14 | 0 | (THA) | 8강 진출 | 남자복식 (32강) | 강민혁 | 2 | 21:9 21:18 | 0 | Sukrit Maunglai (THA) | 16강 진출 | 김원호 | Natchanon Tulamok | 김문준 | 2 | 16:21 21:17 21:18 | 1 | Jun Liang Andy Kwek (SIN) | 16강 진출 | 이학범 | Jian Liang Lee | 이상민 | 2 | 21:18 21:12 | 0 | Muhammad Elaf Wei Tan | 16강 진출 | 나성승 | Han Zhuo Toh (SIN) | 남자복식 (16강) | 강민혁 | 0 | 18;21 11:21 | 2 | He Jiting (CHN) | 패 | 김원호 | Tan Qiang | 김문준 | 0 | 19:21 10:21 | 2 | Jun Liang Andy Kwek (SIN) | 패 | 이학범 | Jian Liang Lee | 이상민 | 2 | 16:21 21:17 21:19 | 1 | Pakin Kuna-Anuvit (THA) | 8강 진출 | 나성승 | Natthapat Trinkajee | 여자복식 (32강) | 김민지 | 0 | 17:21 13:21 | 2 | Apriani Rahayu (INA) | 패 | 이예나 | Jauza Fadhila Sugiarto | 김가은 | 2 | 21:7 21:4 | 0 | Xue Xin Gong (MAC) | 16강 진출 | 김향임 | Weng Chi Ng | 이유림 | 2 | 21:9 21:9 | 0 | Pakitta Bonoi (THA) | 16강 진출 | 박가은 | Yanika Yodchompu | 여자복식 (16강) | 김가은 | 2 | 21:13 24:22 | 0 | Sayaka Hobara (JPN) | 8강 진출 | 김향임 | Nami Matsuyama | 이유림 | 2 | 21:19 21:15 | 0 | Ng Tsz Yau (HKG) | 8강 진출 | 박가은 | Yeung Nga Ting | 혼합복식 (16강) | 강민혁 | 1 | 21:19 15:21 12:21 | 2 | Mahiro Kaneko (JPN) | 패 | 박가은 | Minami Kawashima | 김원호 | 2 | 21:19 23:21 | 0 | Hiroki Okamura (JPN) | 8강 진출 | 이유림 | Nami Matsuyama |
|
7/13
| 남자단식 (64강) | 김문준 | 2 | 21:15 21:7 | 0 | Ade Rezki Dwicahyo (INA) | 32강 진출 | 이상민 | 0 | 16:21 9:21 | 2 | Lakshya Sen (IND) | 패 | 변정수 | 2 | 21:9 21:12 | 0 | Kwok Chun Him Wallace (HKG) | 32강 진출 | 박찬익 | 0 | 16:21 20:22 | 2 | Fong Hau Sim (MAS) | 패 | 여자단식 (64강) | 변수인 | 2 | 21:3 21:9 | 0 | Weng Chi Ng (MAC) | 32강 진출 | 남자복식 (64강) | 이상민 | 2 | 21:6 21:12 | 0 | Tharindu Nethmina Ambegoda | 32강 진출 | 나성승 | Madhuka Dulanjana (SRI) | 혼합복식 (64강) | 이학범 | 1 | 12:21 21:19 13:21 | 2 | Naoki Yamazawa (JPN) | 패 | 김민지 | Sayaka Hobara | 강민혁 | 2 | 21:1 21:3 | 0 | Temuulen Gombodorj (MGL) | 32강 진출 | 박가은 | Tegshzaya Choinkhor | 나성승 | 0 | 20:22 13:21 | 2 | Yunosuke Kubota (JPN) | 패 | 이예나 | Natsuki Sone | 김원호 | 2 | 21:12 21:10 | 0 | Krishna Prasad Garaga (IND) | 32강 진출 | 이유림 | Mahima Aggarwal | 혼합복식 (32강) | 강민혁 | 2 | 22:20 21:12 | 0 | Lam Wai Lok (HKG) | 16강 진출 | 박가은 | Ng Tsz Yau | 김원호 | 2 | 21:13 21:15 | 0 | M. Robby Darwis (INA) | 16강 진출 | 이유림 | Vania Arianti Sukoco |
|
7/12
| 혼합단체 결승전 | 한국 1:3 중국
혼복 | 김원호 | 0 | 17:21 19:21 | 2 | Yue Du | 패 | 이유림 | Jiting He | 남단 | 변정수 | 0 | 8:21 13:21 | 2 | Feixiang Sun | 패 | 남복 | 강민혁 | 2 | 24:22 12:21 21:19 | 1 | Chengkai Han | 승 | 김원호 | Haodong Zhou | 여단 | 김향임 | 0 | 13:21 15:21 | 2 | Yufei Chen | 패 | 여복 | 김가은 | | | | Yue Du | | 이예나 | Ya Xu |
|
|
7/11
| 혼합단체 4강전 | 한국 3:1 태국
남복 | 강민혁 | 2 | 21:17 21:13 | 0 | Warit Sarapat | 승 | 김원호 | Panachai Worasaktyanan | 여단 | 김가은 | 2 | 17:21 25:23 21:19 | 1 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 승 | 남단 | 김문준 | 0 | 17:21 20:22 | 2 | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 패 | 여복 | 김가은 | 2 | 21:12 22:20 | 0 | Ruethaichanok Laisuan | 승 | 김향임 | Alisa Sapniti | 혼복 | 김원호 | | | | Pakin Kuna-Anuvit | | 이유림 | Kwanchanok Sudjaipraparat |
| 혼합단체 8강전 | 한국 3:1 인도네시아
혼복 | 김원호 | 2 | 21:19 21:16 | 0 | Apriani Rahayu | 승 | 이유림 | Apriani Rahayu Amri Syahnawi | 여단 | 변정수 | 2 | 21:11 17:21 21:12 | 1 | Muhammad Zulkifli Ramadhani | 승 | 남단 | 김가은 | 1 | 21:17 12:21 16:21 | 2 | Gregoria Mariska | 패 | 남복 | 강민혁 | 2 | 19:21 21:13 21:16 | 1 | Muhammad Fachrikar | 승 | 김원호 | Rinov Rivaldy | 여복 | 김가은 | | | | Apriani Rahayu | | 김향임 | Apriani Rahayu |
|
|
7/10
| 혼합단체 조별리그 (A조 3차전) | 한국 0:5 중국
남복 | 이상민 | 0 | 9:21 15:21 | 2 | Chengkai Han | 패 | 나성승 | Haodong Zhou | 여단 | 변수인 | 0 | 14:21 13:21 | 2 | Yufei Chen | 패 | 남단 | 박찬익 | 0 | 5:21 6:21 | 2 | Feixiang Sun | 패 | 여복 | 김민지 | 1 | 12:21 21:19 16:21 | 2 | Yuxiang Hu | 패 | 이예나 | Ya Xu | 혼복 | 이학범 | 0 | 12:21 9:21 | 2 | Yue Du | 패 | 박가은 | Jiting He |
|
|
7/9
| 혼합단체 조별리그 (A조 2차전) | 한국 5:0 카자흐스탄
혼복 | 김원호 | 2 | 21:10 21:7 | 0 | Yelizaveta Kharchenko | 승 | 박가은 | Dmitriy Panarin | 남단 | 변정수 | 2 | 21:8 21:4 | 0 | Ikramzhan Yuldashev | 승 | 여단 | 백하나 | 2 | 21:6 21:8 | 0 | Iya Gordeyeva | 승 | 남복 | 이학범 | 2 | 21:6 22:20 | 0 | Dmitriy Panarin | 승 | 이상민 | Ikramzhan Yuldashev | 여복 | 김민지 | 2 | 21:5 21:2 | 0 | Iya Gordeyeva | 승 | 이예나 | Yelizaveta Kharchenko |
| 혼합단체 조별리그 (A조 1차전) | 한국 4:1 싱가폴
혼복 | 김원호 | 2 | 21:8 21:10 | 0 | Jun Liang Andy Kwek | 승 | 이유림 | Jia Ying Crystal Wong | 남단 | 김문준 | 1 | 22:20 20:22 14:21 | 2 | Zin Rei Ryan Ng | 패 | 여단 | 김가은 | 2 | 21:8 21:12 | 0 | Jia Min Yeo | 승 | 남복 | 강민혁 | 2 | 21:16 21:17 | 0 | Jun Liang Andy Kwek | 승 | 나성승 | Jian Liang Lee | 여복 | 김가은 | 2 | 21:9 21:13 | 0 | Ker'Sara Koh | 승 | 김향임 | Jia Ying Crystal Wong |
|
|