일시:2007년 5월 19일~20일 장 소:부산 동래구 동래문화회관 주 최:사단법인 대한산악연맹 |
남자 일반부 | ||||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
준결승 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
손상원 |
청주대학교 OB |
TOP |
36- |
41 |
|
2 |
김자하 |
노스페이스클라이밍팀 |
TOP |
34 |
35 |
|
3 |
김장혁 |
부산빌라알파인 |
TOP |
35- |
34 |
|
4 |
박희용 |
숭실대학교 |
TOP |
34 |
34 |
|
5 |
김자비 |
숭실대학교 |
TOP |
35- |
34- |
|
6 |
민현빈 |
노스페이스클라이밍팀 |
45 |
32+ |
34- |
|
7 |
류형준 |
대구파워클라이밍센터 |
46 |
32- |
33 |
|
8 |
강성훈 |
서울클라이밍클럽 |
45+ |
32- |
26+ |
|
9 |
윤대희 |
포스코산악회 |
35+ |
31+ |
|
|
10 |
김낙인 |
경원전문대OB |
42 |
31 |
|
|
11 |
오세웅 |
아람클라이밍짐 |
22 |
30- |
|
|
12 |
김승욱 |
서울클라이밍클럽 |
40- |
29+ |
|
|
13 |
서권환 |
캐리어산악회 |
37- |
29+ |
|
|
14 |
장용호 |
한국산업기술대학교 |
37 |
29- |
|
|
15 |
최준수 |
구미전자공고OB |
22-1 |
27+ |
|
|
16 |
김명수 |
경남정보대학 산악회 |
30+ |
27- |
|
|
17 |
조규복 |
Fourteen A클럽 |
42 |
25+ |
|
|
18 |
최원일 |
인천클라이밍센타 |
33 |
23 |
|
|
19 |
김충열 |
대구클라이밍센타 |
30+ |
21- |
|
|
20 |
최상원 |
대구클라이밍센타 |
28 |
21- |
|
|
21 |
김영화 |
부산패밀리산악회 |
30+ |
20 |
|
|
22 |
사혜기 |
다오름클라이밍센터 |
22 |
20 |
|
|
23 |
황평주 |
빛고을클라이밍클럽 |
37 |
17 |
|
|
24 |
김도현 |
김대우암벽교실 |
30+ |
17 |
|
|
25 |
김종한 |
부산크라이머스 |
22-1- |
17 |
|
|
26 |
박성한 |
부산패밀리산악회 |
20+ |
15- |
|
|
27 |
장상실 |
봐인산악회 |
20 |
|
|
|
27 |
김경민 |
킴스클라이밍스쿨 |
20 |
|
|
|
27 |
좌승익 |
굼부리산악회 |
20 |
|
|
|
27 |
조주성 |
목포클라이밍클럽 |
20 |
|
|
|
31 |
박성윤 |
제주에이스클라이밍클럽 |
20- |
|
|
|
32 |
남환용 |
부산빌라알파인 |
19 |
|
|
|
33 |
윤현승 |
우암산악회 |
15+ |
|
|
|
34 |
현원일 |
목포클라이밍클럽 |
15 |
|
|
여자 일반부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
김자인 |
고려대학교 |
TOP |
TOP |
|
2 |
신윤선 |
대구파워클라이밍센터 |
33- |
36 |
|
3 |
정운화 |
설악산적십자구조대 |
35+ |
35 |
|
4 |
김소헌 |
부산빌라알파인 |
32+ |
35 |
|
4 |
오은자 |
안양김종헌클라이밍센터 |
32+ |
35 |
|
6 |
김인경 |
노스페이스클라이밍팀 |
37- |
34 |
|
7 |
이진아 |
경원전문대OB |
34 |
34 |
|
8 |
김효정 |
Fourteen A클럽 |
33- |
25 |
|
9 |
진미경 |
대구클라이밍스쿨 |
30 |
|
|
9 |
하민영 |
서울클라이밍클럽 |
30 |
|
|
9 |
이현숙 |
Fourteen A클럽 |
30 |
|
|
12 |
박민아 |
인천클라이밍센타 |
29 |
|
|
13 |
송유정 |
제주에이스클라이밍클럽 |
16+ |
|
|
14 |
정숙희 |
부산패밀리산악회 |
16 |
|
|
14 |
김은미 |
표선산악회 |
16 |
|
|
16 |
김은실 |
부산패밀리산악회 |
16- |
|
|
17 |
황애자 |
빅월산악회 |
3 |
|
남자 대학부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
오민하 |
한국산업기술대학교 |
39+ |
||
2 |
이동은 |
한국산업기술대학교 |
34+ |
||
2 |
이길준 |
한국산업기술대학교 |
34+ |
||
4 |
이동규 |
경주동국대학교 |
32 |
||
5 |
박철영 |
부산교육대학교 |
21 |
||
6 |
구성엽 |
울산과학대학교 |
20 |
여자 대학부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
이정옥 |
대구미래대학 |
35+ |
||
2 |
김소현 |
계명대학교 |
25- |
||
3 |
정수화 |
한국방송통신대학교 |
24 |
||
4 |
남경연 |
영산대학교 |
14 |
남자 고등부 | ||||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
|
비고 |
1 |
박지환 |
주엽공업고등학교 |
40 |
TOP |
||
2 |
김대엽 |
세원고등학교 |
TOP |
50 |
||
3 |
김원률 |
경주정보고등학교 |
39-1 |
50- |
||
4 |
이동건 |
한양공업고등학교 |
39-1+ |
45- |
||
5 |
심설빈 |
한양공업고등학교 |
40- |
44+ |
||
6 |
김창덕 |
대광고등학교 |
40- |
43- |
||
7 |
김원준 |
경주공업고등학교 |
39- |
41+ |
||
8 |
홍승기 |
한양공업고등학교 |
39-1 |
26+ |
||
9 |
김성준 |
일산동고등학교 |
34+ |
|
||
10 |
최진혁 |
반월정보산업고등학교 |
34 |
|
||
11 |
한필희 |
한양공업고등학교 |
34- |
|
||
12 |
김진화 |
인천청학공업고등학교 |
33- |
|
||
13 |
장성일 |
경주정보고등학교 |
27 |
|
||
14 |
지우철 |
경부공업고등학교 |
27- |
|
||
15 |
최수진 |
신일정보고등학교 |
21 |
|
||
15 |
양승권 |
한양공업고등학교 |
21 |
|
||
17 |
강정권 |
구미전자공업고등학교 |
20+ |
|
||
18 |
이상훈 |
대구중앙경영정보고 |
20 |
|
||
19 |
이상현 |
구미전자공업고등학교 |
17+ |
|
여자 고등부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
김윤아 |
일산동고등학교 |
36- |
||
2 |
한스란 |
삼일공업고등학교 |
35+ |
||
3 |
우진주 |
충주여자상업고등학교 |
24 |
||
4 |
박미지 |
동부고등학교 |
21 |
남자 중등부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예선 |
결승 |
|
1 |
김홍일 |
신창중학교 |
39 |
38 |
|
2 |
이희준 |
아산중학교 |
39 |
35+ |
|
3 |
남궁선 |
현대중학교 |
39-1+ |
31+ |
|
4 |
김두리 |
온양중학교 |
39-1 |
31 |
|
5 |
최승빈 |
인천만성중학교 |
21+ |
28 |
|
6 |
홍정기 |
대송중학교 |
32 |
19+ |
|
7 |
임원섭 |
신일중학교 |
21+ |
18+ |
|
8 |
서성보 |
인천성리중학교 |
21+ |
18 |
|
9 |
김병훈 |
난나학교 |
26 |
17+ |
|
10 |
김정인 |
한수중학교 |
20+ |
|
|
11 |
이현재 |
안락중학교 |
19+ |
|
|
12 |
안대영 |
서면중학교 |
11 |
|
|
12 |
정영식 |
서라벌중학교 |
11 |
|
여자 중등부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
준결승 |
결승 |
비고 |
1 |
송한나래 |
지산중학교 |
35+ |
||
2 |
강보라 |
경일여자중학교 |
35 |
||
3 |
사 솔 |
운동중학교 |
34- |
||
4 |
최재란 |
호매실중학교 |
33+ |
||
5 |
백민아 |
한광중학교 |
17+ |
||
6 |
김한솔 |
양산중학교 |
17 |
||
7 |
조은진 |
인천여자중학교 |
16 |
||
8 |
박빛가람 |
서라벌여자중학교 |
14 |
남자 초등부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
결승 |
재 결 승 |
비 고 |
1 |
김한울 |
지산초등학교 |
TOP |
39+ |
|
2 |
손승민 |
응봉초등학교 |
TOP |
36 |
|
3 |
임지섭 |
신촌초등학교 |
32 |
32- |
|
4 |
조승운 |
양산초등학교 |
TOP |
31+ |
|
5 |
조형준 |
임진초등학교 |
35+ |
27- |
|
6 |
허태경 |
김해장유삼문초 |
32+ |
26 |
|
7 |
이민재 |
성저초등학교 |
31 |
25 |
|
8 |
이승욱 |
부암초등학교 |
24- |
미출전 |
|
9 |
황규현 |
교동초등학교 |
23+ |
|
|
10 |
강호기 |
화정초등학교 |
23 |
|
|
11 |
김영환 |
하양초등학교 |
21- |
|
|
12 |
김태영 |
봉덕초등학교 |
19+ |
|
|
12 |
최승찬 |
인천장수초등학교 |
19+ |
|
|
14 |
송민성 |
성동초등학교 |
16+ |
|
|
15 |
안진경 |
금강초등학교 |
15+ |
|
|
16 |
송민규 |
성동초등학교 |
15 |
|
|
17 |
최재혁 |
부전초등학교 |
14+ |
|
|
18 |
최재빈 |
부전초등학교 |
14 |
|
여자 초등부 | |||||
결과 |
이 름 |
소 속 팀 |
예 선 |
결 승 |
비 고 |
1 |
김솔아 |
광성초등학교 |
TOP |
32- |
|
2 |
설윤희 |
금강초등학교 |
31 |
26- |
|
3 |
최정원 |
상인초등학교 |
29 |
23+ |
|
4 |
최지영 |
삼어초등학교 |
30 |
20+ |
|
5 |
정자연 |
작전초등학교 |
27 |
19+ |
|
6 |
박 별 |
경주유림초등학교 |
30 |
17 |
|
7 |
김민선 |
풍동초등학교 |
29 |
16+ |
|
8 |
백은재 |
금계초등학교 |
29 |
16 |
|
9 |
허정화 |
삼문초등학교 |
19+ |
|
|
10 |
곽단비 |
남항초등학교 |
14+ |
|
|
10 |
최재은 |
삼어초등학교 |
14+ |
|
첫댓글 대구파워 것