순 |
종목 |
경기장 |
경기일정 | ||||||
일 |
9.30(월) |
10.1(화) |
10.2(수) |
10.3(목) |
10.4(금) | ||||
계 |
27개 종목 |
35개 경기장 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
1 |
게이트볼 |
성서국민체육센터 |
2 |
|
09:00~15:00 |
09:00~16:00 |
|
| |
2 |
골 볼 |
서구국민체육센터 |
4 |
09:00~17:00 |
09:00~17:00 |
09:00~17:00 |
09:00~15:00 |
| |
3 |
농 구 |
휠체어 |
상원고체육관 |
5 |
11:30~13:00 |
10:00~16:00 |
13:00~16:00 |
14:00~15:30 |
12:30~14:00 |
지적장애 |
효성여고 체육관 |
10:00~13:00 |
11:30~17:00 |
11:00~15:30 |
11:00~15:30 |
9:30~12:30 | |||
4 |
당 구 |
올림픽기념 체육관 |
4 |
감독자 회의 |
11:00~16:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~11:00 | |
5 |
댄스스포츠 |
시민체육관 |
2 |
|
13:00~19:00 |
13:00~19:00 |
|
| |
6 |
론 볼 |
안동론볼경기장 |
5 |
09:00~17:50 |
09:00~17:50 |
09:00~17:50 |
09:00~17:50 |
09:00~11:50 | |
7 |
럭비 |
경산실내체육관 |
5 |
12:20~15:40 |
10:00~17:40 |
11:00~14:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~14:00 | |
8 |
배 구 |
대구일중체육관 |
5 |
10:00~18:00 |
10:00~16:30 |
10:00~16:30 |
10:00~13:30 |
10:00~15:00 | |
9 |
배드민턴 |
계명대학교체육관 |
5 |
10:00~16:00 |
10:00~16:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~16:00 |
09:30~12:00 | |
10 |
보치아 |
경북대 제1,2체육관 |
5 |
09:00~15:50 |
10:00~18:10 |
10:00~17:10 |
09:00~17:10 |
09:00~12:00 | |
11 |
볼 링 |
대경볼링장 |
5 |
09:00~18:00 |
09:00~18:00 |
09:00~18:00 |
11:20~18:30 |
09:00~11:30 | |
12 |
사 격 |
대구사격장 |
4 |
|
09:15~15:30 |
09:15~15:00 |
09:15~16:30~ |
09:15~13:00 | |
13 |
사이클 |
도 로 |
혁신도시 인근 |
5 |
|
|
09:00~17:00 |
09:00~17:00 |
09:00~13:00 |
벨로드롬 |
만촌자전거경기장 |
09:00~16:00 |
09:00~14:00 |
|
|
| |||
14 |
수 영 |
두류수영장 |
5 |
10:30~18:30 |
10:30~17:40 |
10:30~19:00 |
10:30~17:50 |
09:00~12:50 | |
15 |
양 궁 |
율하체육공원 |
3 |
10:00~18:00 |
09:00~18:00 |
09:00~11:30 |
|
| |
16 |
역 도 |
엑스코 3홀 |
5 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~12:00 | |
17 |
요 트 |
화원유원지 |
3 |
|
10:00~18:00 |
10:00~18:00 |
10:00~18:00 |
잔여경기/ 10:00~14:00 (공식경기일정미포함) | |
18 |
유 도 |
안병근유도관 |
2 |
|
|
10:00~16:30 |
10:00~14:30 |
| |
19 |
육 상 |
트랙 |
대구스타디움 |
5 |
09:30~13:00 |
10:00~15:35 |
10:00~15:00 |
10:00~16:00 |
|
필드 |
09:00~14:00 |
09:00~19:00 |
09:00~19:00 |
09:00~19:00 |
| ||||
마라톤 |
대구스타디움 인근 |
|
|
|
|
09:30~13:00 | |||
20 |
조 정 |
동촌카누장 |
3 |
|
09:30~15:20 |
09:30~15:00 |
10:00~14:15 |
| |
21 |
축 구 |
청각장애 |
강변축구장(천연1,인조1) |
4 |
|
10:00~16:15 |
10:00~14:00 |
10:00~11:45 |
10:00~12:30 |
지적장애 |
강변축구장(천연3) |
|
09:00~19:35 |
10:00~15:15 |
10:00~12:35 |
10:00~13:10 | |||
뇌성마비 |
강변축구장(천연2) |
|
10:00~12:35 |
10:00~15:55 |
10:00~12:35 |
10:00~13:00 | |||
시각장애 |
성서국민체육센터 |
3 |
|
10:30~18:00 |
11:30~16:00 |
12:00~18:30 |
| ||
22 |
탁 구 |
엑스코 1홀 |
5 |
09:30~15:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
09:30~17:00 |
10:00~15:30 |
09:00~14:00 | |
23 |
태권도 |
대구체육관 |
2 |
|
10:30~14:40 |
10:30~17:00 |
|
| |
24 |
테니스 |
유니버시아드테니스장 |
5 |
13:00~17:00 |
10:00~17:00 |
10:00~17:00~ |
10:00~17:00~ |
10:00~15:00 | |
25 |
파크골프 |
환경자원사업소 |
4 |
|
08:00~18:00 |
08:30~18:00 |
08:30~18:00 |
08:30~15:00 | |
26 |
펜 싱 |
학생문화센터체육관 |
3 |
|
09:00~18:00 |
09:30~19:00 |
09:30~17:00 |
| |
27 |
바둑(전시) |
본리초등체육관 |
2 |
|
13:30~17:00 |
10:00~15:00 |
|
|
※종목별 경기장 상황 및 경기시간에 따라 상기일정 변동가능.