연번"접수처
및
거주지"신상명세 개인이력 비고
거주지, 성명, 성별, 연령, 주 소, 우편번호, 연락처, 직업 ,자격증 및 기능 운전가능여부, 집 ,핸드폰
1신흥2동 이형곤 남 46 경기도 성남시 수정구 신흥2동 1569번지 461-809 741-8748 011-731-7215 ○
2신흥2동 정성국 남 36 경기도 성남시 수정구 신흥동 1965번지 461-810 732-2618 016-555-5548 ○
3신흥2동 송홍균 남 49 경기도 성남시 수정구 신흥동 1435번지 461-809 010-9122-8013 ○
4신흥2동 강용원 남 51 경기도 성남시 수정구 신흥동 2876번지 461-811 742-5514 011-306-5508 ○
5신흥2동 임상재 남 40 경기도 성남시 수정구 신흥동 1868번지 461-809 748-6159 011-265-0342 ○
6신흥2동 강기호 남 74 경기도 성남시 수정구 신흥2동 1624번지 461-809 734-8956 018-312-8956
7신흥3동 방극통 남 75 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3348 461-163 745-8421 011-356-5479 신규
8신흥3동 최종하 남 65 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 2606-1 461-163 731-4583 010-2044-4583 운전면허 1종 ○ 신규
9신흥3동 차현용 남 65 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3224 461-163 744-0727 신규
10신흥3동 이길중 남 64 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 상남빌라 B02 461-163 747-4319 010-2754-4319 운전면허 1종 ○ 신규
11신흥3동 이종선 남 62 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3318 461-163 734-4653 011-9746-4653 신규
12신흥3동 김헌우 남 60 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3088 461-163 745-7978 011-9005-7974 운전면허 2종 ○ 신규
13신흥3동 민명기 남 60 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3152 461-163 748-0337 011-391-0337 운전면허 1종 ○ 신규
14신흥3동 이봉현 남 58 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3053 461-163 746-7998 010-8413-7998 운전면허 2종 ○ 신규
15신흥3동 조효구 남 53 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3111 461-163 749-4490 011-749-0866 보일러기능사 신규
16신흥3동 강상구 님 53 성남시 수정구 신흥3동 3278 461-163 746-3849 017-343-3849 신규
17태평1동 안상범 남 54 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평1동 5857-6번지 461-823 756-3001 010-9343-7003 ○
18태평1동 장동춘 남 67 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평1동 6266번지 461-823 751-6483 011-471-2763
19태평1동 최문조 남 54 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평1동 6795번지 461-824 752-5003 011-395-5003
20태평1동 김종병 남 46 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평1동 6484-4번지 461-824 756-3458 011-206-3749
21태평1동 박병국 남 46 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평1동 5667번지 461-823 758-6977 018-372-6971
22태평3동 우기복 남 72 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평3동 3751-43번지 461-827 753-7999 ○
23태평3동 황재화 남 59 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평3동 4526번지 461-828 753-8672 017-234-8672 ○
24태평3동 조재복 남 65 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평3동 3705-1번지 461-827 754-3261 011-9634-3261 ○
25태평3동 이효정 남 69 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평3동 3705-34번지 461-827 753-5479 010-7180-5479 ○
26태평3동 김기중 남 71 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평3동 3631번지 461-827 753-1721 016-509-1721 방화자격증
27태평3동 강시원 남 48 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평3동 3635번지 461-827 756-1579 017-357-6614 조리사면허증 ○
28태평4동 박기문 남 41 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 2600 461-194 010-6220-5568 ○ 신규
29태평4동 신경옥 여 39 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 7303-1 가-205 461-194 016-459-9164 ○ 신규
30태평4동 한미자 여 52 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 2310 461-194 016-304-2911 신규
31태평4동 조영주 여 40 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 7311-12 402호 461-194 016-500-4098 신규
32태평4동 박지원 여 38 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 28 461-194 010-3703-3026 신규
33태평4동 정준기 남 47 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 7301 로얄맨션 나-104 461-194 010-8222-4898 ○ 신규
34태평4동 박혜영 여 31 경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 1808 461-194 010-4420-5336 ○ 신규
35산성동 이진섭 남 45 경기도 성남시 수정구 산성동 1057번지 461-802 741-1276 017-766-1276 정보처리기사 ○
36산성동 박홍석 남 44 경기도 성남시 수정구 산성동 1638번지 461-803 732-1745 017-326-1745 ○
37산성동 김제성 남 45 경기도 성남시 수정구 산성동 2140번지 461-803 749-0280 011-9127-6977 ○
38산성동 조성규 남 51 경기도 성남시 수정구 산성동 159번지 461-802 745-3812 010-4225-3322 ○
39산성동 도명식 남 47 경기도 성남시 수정구 산성동 1127번지 461-802 741-2805 ○
40양지동 최기열 남 46 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 93번지 주원파크빌아파트 101동 603호 461-815 733-6256 010-4278-6256 자영업 ○
41양지동 김대성 남 49 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 584번지 461-815 010-6860-0531 버스기사 ○
42양지동 김중호 남 49 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 560번지 461-815 010-6346-0785 자영업 ○
43양지동 김현순 남 47 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 797번지 양지맨션 101호 461-815 011-210-8179 버스기사 ○
44양지동 김종진 남 44 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 797번지 461-816 011-9762-2421 ○
45양지동 황호동 남 48 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 449번지 461-815 010-8234-0315 ○ 신규
46양지동 모종곤 남 66 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 275번지 461-815 017-345-0145 ○ 신규
47양지동 장기성 남 58 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 374-1번지 402호 461-815 011-9060-5553 ○ 신규
48양지동 백준인 남 59 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 388번지 A-201 461-815 011-310-6065 운수업 ○ 신규
49양지동 강창무 남 50 경기도 성남시 수정구 양지동 381번지 가B01 461-815 011-9767-1806 자영업 ○ 신규
50신촌동 박기조 남 64 경기도 성남시 수정구 신촌동 234-1번지 461-330 011-9177-2245 자영업 ○
51신촌동 안영관 남 58 경기도 성남시 수정구 심곡동 350번지 461-330 723-6101 010-9221-7238 ○
52신촌동 엄규철 남 51 경기도 성남시 수정구 신촌동 114-33번지 461-330 723-8944 010-4723-8944 ○
53신촌동 이은홍 남 61 경기도 성남시 수정구 오야동 258-13번지 461-330 723-8740 011-9015-7822 ○
54신촌동 김홍원 남 58 경기도 성남시 수정구 심곡동 386 461-330 797-1432 011-9714-9119 자영업 ○ 신규
55신촌동 장영숙 여 42 경기도 성남시 수정구 심곡동 우정아파트 나동 202호 461-330 011-9512-3873 ○ 신규
56신촌동 이화복 여 63 경기도 성남시 수정구 심곡동 373 461-330 010-9090-8089 신규
57신촌동 김덕순 여 63 경기도 성남시 수정구 신촌동 231 461-330 010-3634-5729 신규
58신촌동 이석우 남 60 경기도 성남시 수정구 오야동 285-3 461-330 017-225-0123 자영업 ○ 신규
59신촌동 신영선 남 53 경기도 성남시 수정구 신촌동 220번지 461-330 723-8783 010-6330-1516 택시운전 ○
60고등동 김학실 남 68 경기도 성남시 수정구 상적동 316-8 461-300 755-4770 011-791-2848 방화관리자2급, 위험물취급 신규
61고등동 최경호 남 42 경기도 성남시 수정구 고등동 397-3 461-300 723-7097 010-7706-7097 ○ 신규
62고등동 이인호 남 60 경기도 성남시 수정구 고등동 456-1 461-300 723-6710 016-751-4257 ○ 신규
63고등동 김순애 여 49 경기도 성남시 수정구 고등동 513-4 461-300 723-9344 011-9003-9344 신규
64고등동 김청수 남 55 경기도 성남시 수정구 고등동 432-7 461-300 723-9465 011-216-9465 신규
65시흥동 임춘호 남 55 경기도 성남시 수정구 사송동 369 461-360 723-8445 016-331-8443 트랙터 ○ 신규
66시흥동 이해복 남 47 경기도 성남시 수정구 사송동 55-3 461-360 723-6676 011-237-0950 산소절단기,용접기 ○ 신규
67시흥동 이윤택 남 53 경기도 성남시 수정구 사송동 575-2 461-360 723-8216 011-736-8218 1종보통 ○ 신규
68시흥동 우상렬 남 55 경기도 성남시 수정구 사송동 669 461-360 723-6646 010-8214-2056 2종보통 ○ 신규
69시흥동 권순도 남 48 경기도 성남시 수정구 금토동 429-3 461-380 709-1835 010-3332-4452 3종보통 ○ 신규
70중동 민영용 남 54 경기도 성남시 중원구 중동 2214번지 462-836 016-342-6958 ○
71중동 김용태 남 42 경기도 성남시 중원구 중동 2961번지 4층 462-837 734-1205 017-351-1205 보일러기능사 ○
72중동 김선화 남 48 경기도 성남시 중원구 중동 2137번지 462-836 741-3831 011-669-9121 중기정비 1급, 기중기, 굴삭기, 지게차 ○ 거주지이전(광주시)
73중동 김홍진 남 45 경기도 성남시 중원구 중동 2129번지 462-836 734-1704 011-455-2934 ○
74중동 이순오 여 43 경기도 성남시 중원구 중동 2919번지 462-837 749-2941 017-324-1003
75중동 윤일선 여 42 경기도 성남시 중원구 중동 2995번지 462-837 748-3171 011-9472-3171 물리치료사 자격증
76중동 윤재선 남 46 경기도 성남시 중원구 중동 3431번지 462-837 734-3650 ○
77금광1동 전연순 여 42 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광1동 1327번지 462-801 741-3547 010-5318-3547 주부 신규
78금광1동 박상록 남 49 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광1동 1789번지 신구건강원 462-801 741-6557 016-359-6557 상업 가능 신규
79금광1동 서일순 여 44 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광1동 1240번지 462-801 745-8586 010-7114-8538 주부 신규
80금광1동 이사녀 여 46 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광1동 1050번지 462-801 745-9463 010-5336-9463 주부 신규
81금광1동 김계숙 여 44 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광1동 533번지 462-800 731-0629 010-2285-0629 주부 신규
82금광1동 김경옥 여 38 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광1동 1701번지 462-801 742-6335 010-4703-6335 주부 신규
83금광2동 유근자 여 55 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 3648번지 462-242 734-4117 011-316-4117 주부 ○ 신규
84금광2동 윤상분 여 52 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 2879번지 462-242 746-3134 016-709-7797 주부 ○ 신규
85금광2동 이창희 남 47 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 3511번지 462-242 743-6920 010-5573-0133 자영업 조리사 ○ 신규
86금광2동 방금자 여 52 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 3027번지 462-242 746-0208 016-741-4527 주부 신규
87금광2동 최금자 여 53 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 3471번지 462-242 011-741-6906 주부 ○ 신규
88금광2동 이안순 여 49 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 4246번지 신흥연립 306 462-242 731-7904 011-494-4587 주부 ○ 신규
89금광2동 신백철 남 60 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 4034번지 462-242 747-2036 010-5274-2035 건축업 신규
90금광2동 조규영 남 64 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 3094번지 462-242 741-5005 011-9917-5005 회사원 ○ 신규
91금광2동 윤제창 남 53 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 2541-1번지 462-242 742-2874 010-450-2874 개인택시 ○ 신규
92금광2동 김창덕 남 55 경기도 성남시 중원구 금광2동 2500번지 래미안금광 105-2301 462-242 741-7300 011-243-7300 부동산 ○ 신규
93은행1동 이선예 여 37 은행1동2009번지 정광빌라302호 462-151 748-4032 016-269-0205 주부 신규
94은행1동 최희선 여 40 은행1동2248-1 401호 462-151 733-9819 010-9566-9819 주부 신규
95은행1동 이경일 여 48 은행1동2034 그린A동101호 462-151 744-5913 주부 ○ 신규
96은행1동 김구중 남 59 은행1동2361 B01호 462-151 010-7143-7196 자영업 신규
97은행1동 성현덕 남 62 은행1동2253-1 201호 462-151 010-2048-6461 자영업 신규
98은행1동 최도식 남 39 은행1동2005-1 462-151 010-6228-7092 자영업 신규
99은행1동 이기조 남 61 은행동2371 462-151 010-8932-4492 자영업 ○ 신규
100은행2동 임재근 남 35 경기도 성남시 중원구 은행2동 은행주공A 112-1204 462-710 011-9046-6444 소방설기기사(전기),소방설비사업기사(기계) ○
101상대원1동 이정운 남 48 상대원1동1973-4 462-121 011-327-6204 철물점 ○ 신규
102상대원1동 곽정환 남 60 상대원1동1735 462-121 010-3747-1874 자영업 ○ 신규
103상대원1동 윤옥금 여 48 상대원1동383-10 401호 462-121 011-303-4947 주부 신규
104상대원1동 김정숙 여 58 상대원1동1438 462-121 016-214-6464 음식점 신규
105상대원1동 김경철 남 56 상대원1동1391-8 빛나아트402호 462-121 011-695-6919 음식점 ○ 신규
106상대원1동 김창권 남 57 상대원1동1913 462-121 016-341-0444 자영업 ○ 신규
107상대원1동 고장환 남 54 상대원1동376-5 동양맨션201 462-121 017-320-1818 자영업 ○ 신규
108상대원1동 박창섭 남 54 상대원동1903 빛나아트맨션201 462-121 017-213-2045 건재상 ○ 신규
109상대원2동 김미환 여 42 상대원2동3006 462-122 731-0853 016-352-0853 주부 ○ 신규
110상대원2동 최복실 여 46 상대원2동4174 462-122 735-6741 010-9500-6741 주부 신규
111상대원2동 최금남 여 63 상대원2동2997-20 462-122 734-9243 016-731-9243 주부 신규
112상대원2동 이은자 여 42 상대원2동4323 462-122 743-7460 010-6208-7460 주부 ○ 신규
113상대원2동 권진주 여 56 상대원2동3588 462-122 733-0745 011-9968-1924 주부 신규
114상대원2동 정종엽 남 44 상대원2동3861 462-122 749-1015 016-842-1126 자영업 신규
115상대원2동 이경화 여 46 상대원2동3349 462-122 742-2916 010-8723-2916 주부 신규
116상대원2동 정순덕 여 52 상대원2동3828 462-122 011-9630-2171 주부 ○ 신규
117상대원2동 강기모 남 58 상대원2동5226 462-122 742-3248 010-8288-3814 자영업 ○ 신규
118상대원2동 정연완 남 52 상대원2동3851 462-122 748-5650 017-272-5650 자영업 ○ 신규
119도촌동 이병순 남 50 도촌동 171-2번지 462-080 010-8957-4478 회사원 1종 신규
120도촌동 김희철 남 50 도촌동 703번지 462-080 011-302-1239 자영업 옥외광고기능사 2종 신규
121도촌동 마인옥 여 48 도촌동 707번지 462-080 031-756-2514 016-769-1906 주부 1종 신규
122도촌동 박민선 남 36 도촌동 507번지 462-080 031-707-4976 010-8338-8949 자영업 소방설비기사 1종 대형,특수 신규
123도촌동 임춘교 남 53 갈현동 202번지 462-090 031-758-2015 011-239-2013 농업 1종 신규
124도촌동 이옥희 여 52 도촌동 701번지 462-080 031-744-7937 010-8973-7937 주부 2종 신규
125도촌동 한복순 여 52 도촌동 702번지 462-080 031-712-3973 010-5525-3973 주부 1종 신규
126도촌동 남궁성자 여 47 도촌동 708번지 462-080 031-743-8144 010-8629-9911 주부 신규
127도촌동 박삼숙 여 48 도촌동 707번지 462-080 031-716-9182 011-9878-0273 주부 2종 신규
128분당동 이현숙 여 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 장안건영 104-1101 463-907 702-4205 010-2838-4206 ○ 신규
129분당동 서금원 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 106-9(501) 463-832 781-0134 010-7173-0134 신규
130분당동 김태영 여 57 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 99-14(301) 463-832 781-4945 010-4747-3856 ○ 신규
131분당동 유부용 여 58 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 180-7 463-832 010-9139-5777 ○ 신규
132분당동 김경자 여 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 건영 102-801 463-907 609-8472 011-9779-8472 ○ 신규
133분당동 김정희 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 두산 202-202 463-832 703-6290 010-5172-6290 ○ 신규
134분당동 김재순 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 164-7(3층) 463-876 702-8572 017-425-8572 ○ 신규
135분당동 정갑주 여 57 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 장안건영(아) 111-301 463-907 702-8051 011-250-9752 ○ 신규
136분당동 문정심 여 42 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 장안건영(아) 118-1102 463-907 609-6522 010-6358-4431 ○ 신규
137분당동 이순옥 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 116-6 463-832 010-8485-0635 ○ 신규
138분당동 임인자 여 57 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 116-12 463-832 010-8788-6867 ○ 신규
139분당동 서행숙 여 57 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 샛별마을 109-902호 463-748 702-5720 ○ 신규
140분당동 송명옥 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 장안건영(아) 121-1704 463-907 609-9895 010-2071-9895 ○ 신규
141분당동 서영숙 여 41 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 69번지 건영(아) 104-1202 463-907 707-3018 010-2239-3018 신규
142분당동 서황식 여 54 경기도 성남시 분당구 분당동 95 장안타운 건영B 206-208 463-747 010-9912-5406 ○ 신규
143수내1동 황맹선 여 63 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 306-1302 463-920 711-0831 016-391-0832 ○
144수내1동 최창옥 여 55 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 521-1603 463-922 718-4724 016-9531-0433 ○
145수내1동 신진순 여 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 213-807 463-921 711-6050 010-3101-6050
146수내1동 이영남 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 505-102 463-922 711-3848 011-383-2328
147수내1동 이옥현 여 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 524-902 463-922 717-2862 019-470-3010 ○
148수내1동 최순덕 여 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 508-405 463-922 711-2290 011-242-7943
149수내1동 황정희 여 39 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 16-4번지 삼라마이다스빌 1002 463-825 712-4202 011-9970-4209 ○
150수내1동 김혜영 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 603-309 463-922 714-8615 016-346-2974
151수내1동 김태자 여 44 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 517-203 463-922 717-7068 010-5026-7068 ○ 신규
152수내1동 조경숙 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 523-402 463-922 711-1449 010-7749-8529 ○ 신규
153수내1동 안정희 여 38 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 512-408 463-922 714-0117 010-3244-5951 ○ 신규
154수내1동 이미영 여 40 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 116-1301 463-919 713-7206 011-9047-7206 ○ 신규
155수내1동 유지숙 여 43 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 양지마을 602-1307 463-919 717-6805 010-5588-6601 ○ 신규
156수내1동 권기옥 여 41 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 6-2 분당수내동그라테아 1105 463-825 713-5458 011-9302-5468 ○ 신규
157수내2동 박상호 남 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 102-703 463-727 713-3638 011-215-2770 ○
158수내2동 이강묵 남 62 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 101-204 463-727 711-7597 017-422-0024 ○
159수내2동 강순길 남 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 139-1701 463-727 712-0999 011-9034-0998 일반기계기사2급, 산업안전기사2급
160수내2동 이희준 남 59 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 123-501 463-729 711-1132 017-250-1702 ○
161수내2동 송만자 여 64 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 137-1104 463-728 717-8938
162수내2동 정옥순 여 63 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 116-1502 463-729 717-8623 011-9257-4356 ○
163수내2동 김희숙 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 101-905 463-727 711-5385 019-311-5385 ○
164수내2동 박태금 여 56 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 103-203 463-727 603-2070 018-226-2685 교사 ○
165수내2동 김성대 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 121-303 463-729 713-8594 011-757-4832 ○
166수내2동 박민숙 여 42 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 128-703 463-728 716-2330 010-4466-2330
167수내2동 이대순 여 54 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 131-101 463-728 712-1232 011-9751-9071 ○
168수내2동 박동님 여 60 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 138-1601 463-727 715-6934 019-360-6930
169수내2동 이인숙 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 수내동 파크타운 141-1601 463-730 711-6951 016-9234-6951 ○
170정자1동 이중복 남 59 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 81-13 713-3990 011-713-3991 ○ 단장후보
171정자2동 김혜숙 여 59 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 한솔마을 504-105 463-911 718-8066 011-9097-8066
172정자2동 최미숙 여 36 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 한솔마을 501-1101 463-911 714-5648 ○ 신규
173정자2동 감영란 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 한솔마을 305-501 463-915 608-1309 ○
174정자2동 정순희 여 39 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 한솔마을 607-201 463-912 712-8966 010-2704-8967
175정자2동 전혜정 여 43 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 한솔마을 709-706 463-913 719-6375 010-5234-4265
176정자2동 홍진숙 여 44 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 한솔마을 512-2104 463-911 712-9649 019-9177-9649 ○ 신규
177정자3동 이윤표 남 64 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 221-5 463-815 715-5805 011-778-5800
178정자3동 이형주 남 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 231-4 463-815 010-5154-7108
179정자3동 김명주 남 34 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 244-5 102호 463-815 717-9407 011-712-9499
180정자3동 김영희 여 54 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 230-11 463-815 716-5277 010-9973-5277
181정자3동 황순자 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 249-4 301호 463-815 016-371-3782
182정자3동 정기자 여 63 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 230-14 3층 463-815 717-6284 019-487-6284
183정자3동 최병열 남 62 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 223-14 463-815 717-1540 011-715-9115 신규
184정자3동 민종식 남 62 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 238-14 301호 463-815 713-3649 010-8234-4207 ○ 신규
185정자3동 임윤재 남 62 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 246-3 463-815 712-7060 011-397-8202 ○ 신규
186정자3동 손창수 남 64 경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 236-2 463-815 011-479-0281 ○ 신규
187서현1동 민선미 여 46 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 140-3 463-820 701-2824 019-381-2824 ○
188서현1동 송경자 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 한신@ 128-1101 463-772 701-5046 010-5505-5046 ○
189서현1동 황선자 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 우성@ 224-1007 463-773 701-5689 010-9568-5689 ○
190서현1동 고철희 남 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 한양@ 327-1502 463-776 016-445-8981 ○
191서현1동 김미숙 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 현대@ 429-3001 463-777 709-9390 010-3099-9390 ○ 신규
192서현1동 김철애 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 우성@ 210-901 463-773 701-4660 016-482-4660 ○ 신규
193서현1동 박귀임 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 우성@ 222-406 463-773 705-4194 010-9775-0103 ○ 신규
194서현1동 백현숙 여 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 현대@ 406-503 463-777 701-2467 011-446-2467 ○ 신규
195서현1동 강영선 여 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 삼성@ 127-1303 463-772 701-1442 016-357-8511 ○ 신규
196서현1동 조미자 여 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현1동 87 삼성아파트 101-504 016-339-7149 ○ 신규
197서현1동 박춘자 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 현대@ 408-1501 463-777 702-6775 019-602-6775 ○ 신규
198서현2동 이선희 여 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 103-203 463-767 606-1235 011-9025-1239
199서현2동 김재경 여 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 108-304 463-767 701-5690 011-9010-5690
200서현2동 김경애 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 112-203 463-767 702-0234 018-369-0234
201서현2동 정경애 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 209-1505 463-763 702-8753 010-3200-8753
202서현2동 조동애 여 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 213-306 463-763 702-5436 010-4723-5436
203서현2동 이명희 여 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 303-403 463-766 602-6738 010-7605-6738
204서현2동 윤경희 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 308-404 463-766 702-0321 010-8449-5658 ○
205서현2동 심정화 여 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 307-306 463-766 701-0874 010-7714-0874
206서현2동 조원미 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 502-1902 463-765 702-2632 010-2863-2632
207서현2동 박수영 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 506-803 463-765 702-1013 010-8881-3893
208서현2동 조미영 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 514-1901 463-765 702-8335 ○
209서현2동 최윤선 여 60 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 607-701 463-768 603-3449 019-371-3699
210서현2동 김영숙 여 46 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 610-1601 463-761 705-3252 011-9725-9221 ○
211서현2동 신혜숙 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 612-901 463-761 701-4380 010-5249-4380
212서현2동 손미숙 여 41 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 614-803 463-762 704-8714 011-9146-7716 ○
213서현2동 박현숙 여 42 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 618-504 463-761 609-0537 010-4716-2345
214서현2동 남순분 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 621-401 463-768 702-5685 011-385-8548
215서현2동 정은숙 여 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 626-801 463-764 707-0617 010-6730-0170
216서현2동 김창순 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 효자촌 601-402 463-780 704-1837 011-387-2299
217서현2동 손창림 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 320번지 오페라하우스 101-103 463-819 709-1507 011-447-5870
218서현2동 권혜경 여 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 323번지 대명빌라 105-405 463-819 703-5657 017-226-1323 ○
219서현2동 강태자 여 56 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 339-10 463-866 703-9818 010-7315-9808
220서현2동 전연숙 여 46 경기도 성남시 분당구 서현동 327-13 463-866 709-7529 011-9995-2722
221이매1동 박무성 남 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 270 현대쉐르빌B동 301 463-830 702-4370 건축설계 ○
222이매1동 김장원 남 65 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 341 463-830 704-1526 011-1738-1414 ○
223이매1동 김재인 남 55 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 307-6번지 대지아트빌 C동 301호 463-830 709-8435 011-305-6501 ○
224이매1동 박영호 남 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 49번지 202호 463-829 정비면허 ○
225이매1동 이덕희 남 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 61-3번지 463-829 704-4588 011-412-4588 ○
226이매1동 정정수 남 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 307-9번지 463-830 703-0495 011-732-7704 ○
227이매1동 유문호 남 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 362번지 463-830 704-6397 011-279-2348 ○
228이매1동 이희주 남 56 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 283-2번지 463-830 703-0939 011-290-0939 ○
229이매1동 김진익 남 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 293-1번지 태광빌라 402호 463-830 705-4509 011-715-1622 ○
230이매1동 김종섭 남 42 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 271-6번지 463-830 781-2313 011-632-1262 ○
231이매1동 이상익 남 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 271번지 463-830 703-2978 011-9979-2978 ○
232이매1동 윤형구 남 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 339번지 463-830 704-4561 011-475-0457 ○
233이매1동 우정복 남 39 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 86-9번지 463-829 703-1987 010-5027-1987 ○
234이매1동 심성기 남 61 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 42-5번지 B01 463-829 704-9380 ○
235이매1동 김장선 남 29 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 85-1번지 201 463-829 703-3307 011-473-1526 ○
236이매1동 김해기 남 56 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 86-11번지 463-829 703-2345 016-9434-6989 ○
237이매1동 김동석 남 43 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 86-1번지 202호 463-829 708-4566 010-2393-0059 ○
238이매1동 최종태 남 46 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 87-27번지 301호 463-829 705-0500 016-782-2558 전기 기사2급, 전기공사 기사2급 ○
239이매1동 김광성 남 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 95-1번지 463-829 704-4346 011-788-4346 선반기능사보 ○
240이매1동 박수일 남 35 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 82-7번지 463-829 011-9701-7063
241이매2동 이용완 남 67 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 505-301 463-736 705-1743 ○
242이매2동 김순자 여 61 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 403-104 463-733 703-2529 016-597-2527
243이매2동 남월순 여 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 407-501 463-733 705-6446 019-546-6445 ○
244이매2동 오양임 여 59 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 418-104 463-732 704-5478 011-344-5478 ○
245이매2동 이원영 여 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 421-1502 463-732 705-6858 011-9765-4580
246이매2동 백운춘 여 60 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 424-1302 463-732 ○
247이매2동 서숙경 여 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 501-1204 463-736 705-6893 010-3176-6893
248이매2동 김금순 여 54 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 505-1103 463-736 605-8293 011-736-8293
249이매2동 김정옥 여 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 511-601 463-736 704-2846 010-5094-9221
250이매2동 오숙자 여 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 514-1202 463-736 703-2819 011-733-2819
251이매2동 오근자 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 401-903 463-733 703-0948 010-3063-0948 ○
252이매2동 김종술 남 44 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 아름마을 301-1501 463-735 702-9520 011-270-9813 ○
253야탑1동 홍송표 남 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 373-5번지 3층 463-827 706-0662 011-281-0662 ○
254야탑1동 김영식 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 375-12 463-827 704-6719 010-7275-6719
255야탑1동 최종숙 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 831-1302 463-792 708-2252 011-9004-4020
256야탑1동 이화자 여 43 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 834-1102 463-792 705-2535 019-365-2530
257야탑1동 박현희 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 835-606 463-792 603-6386 010-8441-6386
258야탑1동 이은경 여 39 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 821-806 463-792 707-3701 010-2918-3701
259야탑1동 안미희 여 46 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 824-1504 463-792 705-3118 010-7236-3118
260야탑1동 장분화 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 827-1002 463-792 706-3799 016-9591-3799
261야탑1동 방영원 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 805-1406 463-792 605-2863 017-273-2863 ○
262야탑1동 박현숙 여 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 809-304 463-792 010-2326-3030
263야탑1동 김인숙 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 104-805 463-788 704-9619 011-9027-9619
264야탑1동 박복애 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 108-801 463-788 704-8225 011-308-9452
265야탑1동 양덕연 여 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 112-404 463-788 704-8588 016-361-2488
266야탑1동 윤해자 여 40 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 129-102 463-788 781-4999 010-4712-4999
267야탑1동 문현경 여 41 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 125-405 463-788 703-2749 011-9191-6750
268야탑1동 김영자 여 56 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 126-406 463-788 705-0475 011-9941-0475
269야탑1동 이경숙 여 57 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 134-202 463-788 605-0273 018-314-3013
270야탑1동 전경희 여 46 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 136-602 463-788 705-0364 011-9091-0364 ○
271야탑1동 이영임 여 50 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 장미마을 139-803 463-788 704-9742 016-9580-9742
272야탑1동 양혜숙 여 44 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 931번지 아이파크 103-601 463-827 706-4279 011-355-0173
273야탑1동 조미연 여 54 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 360번지 시그마3 1615호 463-828 702-0430 011-9022-6042
274야탑1동 이정자 여 66 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 342번지 엔즈빌 809호 463-828 693-1966 011-398-3066 ○
275야탑2동 김봉황 남 66 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 806-1006 463-930 703-1460 011-9747-1460 ○
276야탑2동 이순녀 여 44 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 704-1501 463-923 704-3356 011-9262-3356 ○
277야탑2동 안정란 여 70 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 708-1002 463-923 706-2956 010-6355-2956 ○
278야탑2동 방옥실 여 60 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 716-1501 463-923 706-4988 010-4278-4988 ○
279야탑2동 정순숙 여 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 704-1104 463-923 781-2095 010-2080-2095
280야탑2동 김옥선 여 61 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 101-1003 463-928 705-5537 016-771-5537
281야탑2동 김문모 남 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 113-104 463-928 709-7260 011-340-0310
282야탑2동 오남조 여 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 109-603 463-928 703-2112 016-9558-2112
283야탑2동 김화순 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 110-1404 463-928 605-1534 018-281-1534 ○
284야탑2동 이춘자 여 62 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 101-1103 463-928 705-7177
285야탑2동 이상원 여 77 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 509-1001 463-929 706-1517 010-2295-2649
286야탑2동 이옥재 여 69 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 509-1601 463-929 703-1202 010-9759-1202
287야탑2동 윤유순 여 60 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 309-1303 463-924 705-9887 010-9634-9887
288야탑2동 김순복 여 58 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 309-1003 463-924 705-7686 010-2922-5388
289야탑2동 김영자 여 65 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 탑마을 801-401 463-930 705-8004 010-4735-7543
290야탑3동 전윤상 남 55 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 275-2 463-856 704-2988 010-9583-8888 방화관리 ○ 신규
291야탑3동 김태식 남 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 291-4 463-856 707-2788 011-891-5620 ○ 신규
292야탑3동 고석래 남 35 경기도 성남시 분당구 야탑동 287-8 463-856 010-4944-7433 신규
293판교동 함남섭 남 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 백현동 409-5 463-420 ○
294판교동 이영자 여 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 백현동 408-1 463-420
295판교동 김재춘 남 38 경기도 성남시 분당구 백현동 409 463-420 011-9888-6556 ○
296금곡동 황병두 남 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 금곡동 청솔마을 305-503 463-725 717-8460 010-3364-8460 대형1종 ○
297금곡동 이경근 남 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 궁내동 360 463-470 719-0807 011-630-1938 대형1종 ○
298금곡동 강동석 남 42 경기도 성남시 분당구 금곡동 청솔마을 201-1404 463-720 275-8165 010-3759-8165 ○ 거주지 이전(용인시)
299금곡동 이준일 남 42 경기도 성남시 분당구 금곡동 청솔마을 608-505 463-723 714-1377 017-286-1377 대형1종 ○
300구미동 김지천 남 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 뜨란채A 1208-2402 463-714 714-9539 017-450-9266 ○
301구미동 장정연 남 55 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 주공 하얀마을 614-901 463-795 716-5006 011-655-5007 ○
302구미동 김명섭 남 49 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 주공 하얀마을 605-1203 463-795 713-5186 011-326-8633 ○
303구미동 김창기 남 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 주공 하얀마을 614-406 463-795 011-677-6776 ○
304구미동 최문헌 남 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 106-701 463-743 715-2290 011-741-2290 ○
305구미동 정경화 남 51 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 1205-506 463-714 715-2366 ○
306구미동 최재홍 남 43 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 126-4 463-810 717-9292~3 ○
307구미동 정의근 남 54 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 612-505 463-795 609-6281 ○
308구미동 김동명 남 59 경기도 성남시 분당구 이매동 271 463-802 ○
309구미동 황영태 남 55 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 하얀마을 614-805 463-795 714-7973 016-339-7973 ○
310구미동 김영수 남 56 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 무지개마을 1209-403 463-714 717-9258 011-391-7797 ○
311구미동 방윤수 남 53 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 하얀마을 612-302 463-795 715-7154 011-894-9985 ○
312구미동 배선유 남 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 607-1205 463-795 711-6948 011-686-1068 ○
313구미동 김청환 남 43 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 1103-1208 463-700 715-9692 010-7335-9692 ○
314구미1동 장영성 남 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 57-7 463-808 718-0828 010-5391-1828 ○ 신규
315구미1동 이기설 남 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 46-1 463-808 011-9061-0960 ○ 신규
316구미1동 류제호 남 42 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 36-7 463-808 716-0313 011-758-0313 ○ 신규
317구미1동 이왕섭 남 41 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 36-8 463-808 715-2868 010-4785-9216 ○ 신규
318구미1동 김형수 남 37 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 47-3 463-808 011-266-8412 ○ 신규
319구미1동 이왕섭 남 41 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 36-8 463-808 715-2868 010-4785-9216 ○
320구미1동 홍원표 남 37 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 113 463-808 719-5959 010-3214-6647 ○
321구미1동 김종일 남 39 경기도 성남시 분당구 동원동 116-3 463-808 717-0139 011-357-0802 ○
322구미1동 박은실 여 44 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 까치마을 403-504호 463-808 070-7556-9489 010-7109-9481 ○
323구미1동 이옥례 여 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 까치마을 302-1404 463-808 713-2590 010-8147-2590 ○
324구미1동 김은주 여 40 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 20 금성백조빌라 206-202 463-808 712-7986 011-9985-6328 ○
325구미1동 김은숙 여 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 구미동 까치마을 404-805 463-808 714-4810 016-479-4810 ○
326운중동 한성대 남 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 석운동 108-5 463-810 718-3572 010-6217-3572 ○
327운중동 김문일 남 40 경기도 성남시 분당구 운중동 326 463-440 705-3238 019-735-1911 ○
328운중동 이혁기 남 45 경기도 성남시 분당구 대장동 200-4 463-460 715-2853 011-750-2853 ○
329운중동 김평현 남 62 경기도 성남시 분당구 운중동 308-11 463-440 709-0069 ○
330운중동 김문구 남 33 경기도 성남시 분당구 운중동 349-9 463-440 707-1961 011-269-3448 ○
331운중동 이근호 남 52 경기도 성남시 분당구 대장동 160-2 463-460 712-2955 ○
332운중동 이병현 남 44 경기도 성남시 분당구 대장동 246 463-460 ○
333운중동 김종학 남 48 경기도 성남시 분당구 석운동 52-1 463-450 709-2792 ○
334운중동 박석창 남 47 경기도 성남시 분당구 석운동 43-16 463-450 709-0650 ○