참가자명단 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
1그룹 남자 초등부 500M | |||||
24 | 유승호 | 만수초등학교 | |||
23 | 조은성 | 안동송현초등학교 | |||
22 | 이유호 | 대구교대안동부설초등학교 | |||
21 | 윤수혁 | USC | |||
20 | 김태훈 | 중대부속초등학교 | |||
19 | 위지호 | 태강삼육초등학교 | |||
18 | 조하율 | 동부초등학교 | |||
17 | 이민용 | 장락초등학교 | |||
16 | 전우월 | 만수초등학교 | |||
15 | 조시윤 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | 01:07.71 | ||
14 | 정시윤 | 금성초등학교 | 01:06.05 | ||
13 | 김규윤 | 금병초등학교 | 58.93 | ||
12 | 김도윤 | 성남송현초등학교 | 57.56 | ||
11 | 김시헌 | 서울신내초등학교 | 56.02 | ||
10 | 이건섭 | 양평초등학교 | 51.94 | ||
9 | 방건우 | 서울광장초등학교 | 51.63 | ||
8 | 장현우 | 서울동원초등학교 | 50.75 | ||
7 | 김범준 | 대구교대안동부설초등학교 | 48.90 | ||
6 | 배은총 | 서당초등학교 | 48.55 | ||
5 | 이준우 | 서울안평초등학교 | 47.36 | ||
4 | 이우빈 | 남양주샛별초등학교 | 46.03 | ||
3 | 나건욱 | 태봉초등학교 | 45.68 | ||
2 | 전민규 | USC | 45.05 | ||
1 | 최승준 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | 43.98 | ||
남자초등부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
26 | 전우월 | 만수초등학교 | |||
25 | 배은총 | 서당초등학교 | |||
24 | 이민용 | 장락초등학교 | |||
23 | 장현우 | 서울동원초등학교 | |||
22 | 유승호 | 만수초등학교 | |||
21 | 윤수혁 | USC | |||
20 | 조하율 | 동부초등학교 | |||
19 | 김태훈 | 중대부속초등학교 | |||
18 | 이유호 | 대구교대안동부설초등학교 | |||
17 | 이재원 | USC | |||
16 | 방건우 | 서울광장초등학교 | |||
15 | 정시윤 | 금성초등학교 | |||
14 | 김시헌 | 서울신내초등학교 | |||
13 | 위지호 | 태강삼육초등학교 | |||
12 | 김서원 | 윤슬초등학교 | |||
11 | 김도윤 | 성남송현초등학교 | |||
10 | 김규윤 | 금병초등학교 | 02:06.44 | ||
9 | 이건섭 | 양평초등학교 | 01:50.17 | ||
8 | 김현재 | 서울화계초등학교 | 01:41.73 | ||
7 | 박준호 | 경의초등학교 | 01:38.21 | ||
6 | 이우빈 | 남양주샛별초등학교 | 01:35.33 | ||
5 | 나건욱 | 태봉초등학교 | 01:34.72 | ||
4 | 윤지환 | 남양주샛별초등학교 | 01:33.03 | ||
3 | 전민규 | USC | 01:32.76 | ||
2 | 최승준 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | 01:31.65 | ||
1 | 김아준 | 태강삼육초등학교 | 01:30.63 | ||
남자초등부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
17 | 이태검 | 경의초등학교 | |||
16 | 이은혁 | 만수초등학교 | |||
15 | 윤지환 | 남양주샛별초등학교 | |||
14 | 김아준 | 태강삼육초등학교 | |||
13 | 조은성 | 안동송현초등학교 | |||
12 | 김서원 | 윤슬초등학교 | |||
11 | 정이안 | 낙생초등학교 | |||
10 | 이동현 | 만수초등학교 | |||
9 | 조시윤 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | 03:00.37 | ||
8 | 이윤도 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | 02:45.57 | ||
7 | 이재원 | USC | 02:42.30 | ||
6 | 김현재 | 서울화계초등학교 | 02:39.90 | ||
5 | 최혁 | USC | 02:38.98 | ||
4 | 박준호 | 경의초등학교 | 02:26.43 | ||
3 | 김윤후 | 별가람초등학교 | 02:24.80 | ||
2 | 장윤우 | 광주성덕초등학교 | 02:19.78 | ||
1 | 이태성 | USC | 02:15.62 | ||
남자초등부 2000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
11 | 이태성 | USC | |||
10 | 이윤도 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | |||
9 | 장윤우 | 광주성덕초등학교 | |||
8 | 김윤후 | 별가람초등학교 | |||
7 | 이준우 | 서울안평초등학교 | |||
6 | 정이안 | 낙생초등학교 | |||
5 | 최혁 | USC | |||
4 | 이은혁 | 만수초등학교 | |||
3 | 이태검 | 경의초등학교 | |||
2 | 김범준 | 대구교대안동부설초등학교 | |||
1 | 이동현 | 만수초등학교 | |||
남자초등부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
15 | 최승준 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | |||
14 | 이우빈 | 남양주샛별초등학교 | |||
13 | 이은혁 | 만수초등학교 | |||
12 | 김아준 | 태강삼육초등학교 | |||
11 | 김윤후 | 별가람초등학교 | |||
10 | 나건욱 | 태봉초등학교 | |||
9 | 윤지환 | 남양주샛별초등학교 | |||
8 | 이윤도 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | |||
7 | 김범준 | 대구교대안동부설초등학교 | |||
6 | 김규윤 | 금병초등학교 | |||
5 | 이준우 | 서울안평초등학교 | |||
4 | 방건우 | 서울광장초등학교 | |||
3 | 장윤우 | 광주성덕초등학교 | |||
2 | 이태성 | USC | |||
1 | 전우월 | 만수초등학교 | |||
남자중학부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
12 | 반지후 | 단성중학교 | |||
11 | 정성원 | 신흥중학교 | 48.14 | ||
10 | 신현재 | 퇴계중학교 | 45.89 | ||
9 | 박여준 | 동두천중학교 | 41.06 | ||
8 | 온승민 | 효자중학교 | 40.03 | ||
7 | 이준표 | 장내중학교 | 39.89 | ||
6 | 윤정우 | 서현중학교 | 39.85 | ||
5 | 이준범 | 한별중학교 | 39.17 | ||
4 | 전정휴 | 갈매중학교 | 38.95 | ||
3 | 오현우 | 월계중학교 | 38.34 | ||
2 | 황우솔 | 원묵중학교 | 37.66 | ||
1 | 정연우 | 성내중학교 | 37.20 | ||
남자중학부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
16 | 반지후 | 단성중학교 | |||
15 | 정성원 | 신흥중학교 | 01:40.58 | ||
14 | 한규호 | 천보중학교 | 01:34.18 | ||
13 | 김민진 | 인천서창중학교 | 01:31.50 | ||
12 | 서지우 | 카라크리스천스쿨 | 01:24.15 | ||
11 | 박여준 | 동두천중학교 | 01:24.14 | ||
10 | 권용원 | 원묵중학교 | 01:23.13 | ||
9 | 김민건 | 동국대학교사범대학부속중학교 | 01:22.45 | ||
8 | 온승민 | 효자중학교 | 01:21.17 | ||
7 | 오현우 | 월계중학교 | 01:20.43 | ||
6 | 윤정우 | 서현중학교 | 01:19.02 | ||
5 | 이준범 | 한별중학교 | 01:18.03 | ||
4 | 한만혁 | 의정부중학교 | 01:17.68 | ||
3 | 황우솔 | 원묵중학교 | 01:15.75 | ||
2 | 고정호 | 전동중학교 | 01:15.37 | ||
1 | 정연우 | 성내중학교 | 01:14.38 | ||
남자중학부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
15 | 유찬 | 단성중학교 | |||
14 | 한규호 | 천보중학교 | 02:23.00 | ||
13 | 김민진 | 인천서창중학교 | 02:21.57 | ||
12 | 신현재 | 퇴계중학교 | 02:21.51 | ||
11 | 이준표 | 장내중학교 | 02:12.03 | ||
10 | 서지우 | 카라크리스천스쿨 | 02:11.33 | ||
9 | 최윤호 | 마석중학교 | 02:10.39 | ||
8 | 박지관 | 의정부중학교 | 02:10.02 | ||
7 | 김율 | 경덕중학교 | 02:09.23 | ||
6 | 김민건 | 동국대학교사범대학부속중학교 | 02:08.45 | ||
5 | 전정휴 | 갈매중학교 | 02:07.48 | ||
4 | 권용원 | 원묵중학교 | 02:06.74 | ||
3 | 김태훈 | 의정부중학교 | 02:06.47 | ||
2 | 한만혁 | 의정부중학교 | 02:00.13 | ||
1 | 고정호 | 전동중학교 | 01:56.37 | ||
남자중학부 3000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
8 | 김율 | 경덕중학교 | 04:50.90 | ||
7 | 최윤호 | 마석중학교 | 04:37.15 | ||
6 | 김재영 | 제천중학교 | 04:34.91 | ||
5 | 김범 | 덕현중학교 | 04:32.74 | ||
4 | 김태훈 | 의정부중학교 | 04:30.00 | ||
3 | 정지우 | 의정부중학교 | 04:26.21 | ||
2 | 황서준 | 의정부중학교 | 04:08.26 | ||
1 | 진영진 | 한양대학교사범대학부속중학교 | 04:01.41 | ||
남자중학부 5000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
6 | 김재영 | 제천중학교 | 08:06.70 | ||
5 | 박지관 | 의정부중학교 | 07:45.68 | ||
4 | 김범 | 덕현중학교 | 07:41.44 | ||
3 | 정지우 | 의정부중학교 | 07:34.40 | ||
2 | 황서준 | 의정부중학교 | 07:12.32 | ||
1 | 진영진 | 한양대학교사범대학부속중학교 | 06:53.26 | ||
남자중학부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
9 | 황서준 | 의정부중학교 | |||
8 | 김재영 | 제천중학교 | |||
7 | 정연우 | 성내중학교 | |||
6 | 김율 | 경덕중학교 | |||
5 | 진영진 | 한양대학교사범대학부속중학교 | |||
4 | 정지우 | 의정부중학교 | |||
3 | 고정호 | 전동중학교 | |||
2 | 김태훈 | 의정부중학교 | |||
1 | 서지우 | 카라크리스천스쿨 | |||
남자고등부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
13 | 서강준 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | |||
12 | 서재우 | 서원고등학교 | 49.70 | ||
11 | 유동혁 | 제천고등학교 | 40.64 | ||
10 | 반형진 | 청학고등학교 | 39.83 | ||
9 | 송재원 | 서현고등학교 | 39.82 | ||
8 | 윤재현 | 중산고등학교 | 39.79 | ||
7 | 고은결 | 노원고등학교 | 38.41 | ||
6 | 한찬용 | 의정부고등학교 | 38.01 | ||
5 | 이준서 | 신도고등학교 | 37.46 | ||
4 | 신선웅 | 별내고등학교 | 37.04 | ||
3 | 최원서 | 송곡고등학교 | 36.90 | ||
2 | 조영준 | 노원고등학교 | 36.06 | ||
1 | 구경민 | 판곡고등학교 | 35.51 | ||
남자고등부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
16 | 이인회 | 서원고등학교 | |||
15 | 유동혁 | 제천고등학교 | |||
14 | 김동영 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | 01:42.54 | ||
13 | 송재원 | 서현고등학교 | 01:22.39 | ||
12 | 반형진 | 청학고등학교 | 01:21.09 | ||
11 | 윤재현 | 중산고등학교 | 01:19.52 | ||
10 | 한찬용 | 의정부고등학교 | 01:16.87 | ||
9 | 이준서 | 신도고등학교 | 01:15.19 | ||
8 | 신선웅 | 별내고등학교 | 01:14.25 | ||
7 | 허석 | 의정부고등학교 | 01:14.21 | ||
6 | 최원서 | 송곡고등학교 | 01:14.13 | ||
5 | 김준하 | 서현고등학교 | 01:13.28 | ||
4 | 조영준 | 노원고등학교 | 01:12.60 | ||
3 | 고은우 | 노원고등학교 | 01:12.49 | ||
2 | 황성민 | 노원고등학교 | 01:12.33 | ||
1 | 구경민 | 판곡고등학교 | 01:10.73 | ||
남자고등부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
13 | 김단우 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | 03:02.14 | ||
12 | 유건 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | 02:28.76 | ||
11 | 박진호 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | 02:16.32 | ||
10 | 박찬수 | 평촌고등학교 | 01:59.04 | ||
9 | 고은결 | 노원고등학교 | 01:58.99 | ||
8 | 홍진민 | 서현고등학교 | 01:55.67 | ||
7 | 박광훈 | 의정부광동고등학교 | 01:55.01 | ||
6 | 허석 | 의정부고등학교 | 01:54.10 | ||
5 | 윤지호 | 태릉고등학교 | 01:52.84 | ||
4 | 김준하 | 서현고등학교 | 01:52.64 | ||
3 | 고은우 | 노원고등학교 | 01:52.06 | ||
2 | 황성민 | 노원고등학교 | 01:51.49 | ||
1 | 양호준 | 의정부고등학교 | 01:47.52 | ||
남자고등부 5000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
13 | 박진호 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | |||
12 | 유건 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | |||
11 | 조아찬 | 중경고등학교 | |||
10 | 손건우 | 별내고등학교 | 07:47.44 | ||
9 | 박찬수 | 평촌고등학교 | 07:47.01 | ||
8 | 고영후 | 의정부고등학교 | 07:21.03 | ||
7 | 홍진민 | 서현고등학교 | 07:01.94 | ||
6 | 박광훈 | 의정부광동고등학교 | 06:59.20 | ||
5 | 최재혁 | 신현고등학교 | 06:58.73 | ||
4 | 윤지호 | 태릉고등학교 | 06:54.68 | ||
3 | 조승민 | 동북고등학교 | 06:51.98 | ||
2 | 김민재 | 판곡고등학교 | 06:50.95 | ||
1 | 양호준 | 의정부고등학교 | 06:46.63 | ||
남자고등부 10000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
6 | 고영후 | 의정부고등학교 | |||
5 | 손건우 | 별내고등학교 | |||
4 | 조아찬 | 중경고등학교 | |||
3 | 최재혁 | 신현고등학교 | 15:14.52 | ||
2 | 조승민 | 동북고등학교 | 14:38.63 | ||
1 | 김민재 | 판곡고등학교 | 14:31.58 | ||
남자고등부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
8 | 조승민 | 동북고등학교 | |||
7 | 박광훈 | 의정부광동고등학교 | |||
6 | 김준하 | 서현고등학교 | |||
5 | 양호준 | 의정부고등학교 | |||
4 | 고은우 | 노원고등학교 | |||
3 | 유동혁 | 제천고등학교 | |||
2 | 김민재 | 판곡고등학교 | |||
1 | 윤지호 | 태릉고등학교 | |||
남자대학부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
9 | 박성현 | 국민대학교 | |||
8 | 이건희 | 서일대학교 | 38.22 | ||
7 | 김태완 | 단국대학교 | 37.39 | ||
6 | 신재완 | 단국대학교 | 37.38 | ||
5 | 이진환 | 한국체육대학교 | 36.81 | ||
4 | 박승범 | 한국체육대학교 | 36.77 | ||
3 | 장서진 | 한국체육대학교 | 36.54 | ||
2 | 박종혁 | 한국체육대학교 | 36.11 | ||
1 | 오상훈 | 고려대학교 | 35.80 | ||
남자대학부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
12 | 허우혁 | 재일본 한인체육단체 | |||
11 | 이건희 | 서일대학교 | 01:16.24 | ||
10 | 정성진 | 국민대학교 | 01:15.92 | ||
9 | 김우원 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:15.52 | ||
8 | 김태완 | 단국대학교 | 01:15.47 | ||
7 | 장서진 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:14.41 | ||
6 | 박성현 | 국민대학교 | 01:13.65 | ||
5 | 이승현 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:12.84 | ||
4 | 오상훈 | 고려대학교 | 01:11.74 | ||
3 | 박종혁 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:11.55 | ||
2 | 전규담 | 단국대학교 | 01:11.32 | ||
남자대학부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
9 | 허우혁 | 재일본 한인체육단체 | |||
8 | 이해영 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
7 | 정성진 | 국민대학교 | 01:58.73 | ||
6 | 이우진 | 울산과학대학교 | 01:58.06 | ||
5 | 김우원 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:54.71 | ||
4 | 정인우 | 대광고등학교 | 01:52.99 | ||
3 | 이승현 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:51.29 | ||
2 | 전규담 | 단국대학교 | 01:50.97 | ||
남자대학부 5000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
6 | 이우진 | 울산과학대학교 | |||
5 | 정인우 | 대광고등학교 | 06:59.02 | ||
4 | 최재원 | 한국체육대학교 | 06:57.00 | ||
3 | 차의륜 | 단국대학교 | 06:54.92 | ||
2 | 박상언 | 한국체육대학교 | 06:51.52 | ||
1 | 박성윤 | 한국체육대학교 | 06:47.77 | ||
남자대학부 10000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
4 | 차의륜 | 단국대학교 | |||
3 | 최재원 | 한국체육대학교 | 15:07.10 | ||
2 | 박상언 | 한국체육대학교 | 14:18.48 | ||
1 | 박성윤 | 한국체육대학교 | 14:07.81 | ||
남자대학부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
13 | 허우혁 | 재일본 한인체육단체 | |||
12 | 이건희 | 서일대학교 | |||
11 | 박성윤 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
10 | 이우진 | 울산과학대학교 | |||
9 | 정인우 | 대광고등학교 | |||
8 | 정성진 | 국민대학교 | |||
7 | 장서진 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
6 | 이승현 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
5 | 최재원 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
4 | 박상언 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
3 | 박성현 | 국민대학교 | |||
2 | 차의륜 | 단국대학교 | |||
남자일반부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
15 | 이영빈 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
14 | 최형만 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
13 | 엄부남 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
12 | 유동훈 | 의정부시청 | 40.35 | ||
11 | 김영호 | 동두천시청 | 36.61 | ||
10 | 장원훈 | 서울일반 | 36.24 | ||
9 | 정선교 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 36.04 | ||
8 | 권수인 | 서울시청 | 35.99 | ||
7 | 김경래 | 의정부시청 | 35.90 | ||
6 | 김영진 | 서울시청 | 35.80 | ||
5 | 김태윤 | 서울시청 | 35.54 | ||
4 | 차민규 | 동두천시청 | 35.33 | ||
3 | 김철민 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 35.32 | ||
2 | 조상혁 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 35.26 | ||
1 | 김준호 | 강원특별자치도청 | 34.93 | ||
남자일반부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
17 | 최형만 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
16 | 이영빈 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
15 | 김영호 | 동두천시청 | 01:12.43 | ||
14 | 김영진 | 서울시청 | 01:12.28 | ||
13 | 주형준 | 의정부시청 | 01:12.27 | ||
12 | 장원훈 | 서울일반 | 01:12.04 | ||
11 | 권수인 | 서울시청 | 01:11.76 | ||
10 | 정선교 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 01:11.75 | ||
9 | 이도형 | 경기일반 | 01:11.57 | ||
8 | 김준호 | 강원특별자치도청 | 01:11.47 | ||
7 | 안현준 | 동두천시청 | 01:11.33 | ||
6 | 김철민 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 01:10.87 | ||
5 | 박성현 | 의정부시청 | 01:10.84 | ||
4 | 김경래 | 의정부시청 | 01:10.64 | ||
3 | 김태윤 | 서울시청 | 01:10.62 | ||
2 | 차민규 | 동두천시청 | 01:10.61 | ||
1 | 조상혁 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 01:10.57 | ||
남자일반부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
9 | 정학재 | S.S.S.C.(서울스피드스케이트클럽) | 02:31.10 | ||
8 | 유동훈 | 의정부시청 | 02:00.82 | ||
7 | 오현민 | 강원특별자치도청 | 01:51.53 | ||
6 | 이승훈 | (주) 알펜시아 | 01:51.45 | ||
5 | 엄천호 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 01:51.25 | ||
4 | 주형준 | 의정부시청 | 01:50.33 | ||
3 | 이도형 | 경기일반 | 01:50.30 | ||
2 | 박성현 | 의정부시청 | 01:49.05 | ||
1 | 안현준 | 동두천시청 | 01:48.15 | ||
남자일반부 5000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
8 | 엄부남 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
7 | 박정식 | 충북일반 | 09:23.61 | ||
6 | 고병욱 | 의정부시청 | 06:56.04 | ||
5 | 문현웅 | 의정부시청 | 06:54.42 | ||
4 | 엄천호 | 스포츠토토빙상단 | 06:52.24 | ||
3 | 정양훈 | 강원특별자치도청 | 06:44.82 | ||
2 | 정재원 | 의정부시청 | 06:43.06 | ||
1 | 이승훈 | (주) 알펜시아 | 06:39.32 | ||
남자일반부 10000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
7 | 박정식 | 충북일반 | |||
6 | 정양훈 | 강원특별자치도청 | |||
5 | 정학재 | S.S.S.C.(서울스피드스케이트클럽) | |||
4 | 오현민 | 강원특별자치도청 | |||
3 | 고병욱 | 의정부시청 | 15:14.94 | ||
2 | 문현웅 | 의정부시청 | 14:36.73 | ||
1 | 정재원 | 의정부시청 | 14:19.94 | ||
남자일반부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
10 | 정학재 | S.S.S.C.(서울스피드스케이트클럽) | |||
9 | 이영빈 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
8 | 오현민 | 강원특별자치도청 | |||
7 | 고병욱 | 의정부시청 | |||
6 | 안현준 | 동두천시청 | |||
5 | 박성현 | 의정부시청 | |||
4 | 정양훈 | 강원특별자치도청 | |||
3 | 정재원 | 의정부시청 | |||
2 | 박정식 | 충북일반 | |||
1 | 엄부남 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
여자초등부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
24 | 정로운 | 만수초등학교 | |||
23 | 임주아 | USC | |||
22 | 박소민 | 가야초등학교 | |||
21 | 이나현 | 만수초등학교 | |||
20 | 최승아 | 퇴계초등학교 | |||
19 | 조하요 | 동부초등학교 | |||
18 | 안경인 | USC | |||
17 | 박지우 | 서울동답초등학교 | 01:12.24 | ||
16 | 권호연 | 호명초등학교 | 01:08.10 | ||
15 | 김예봄 | 금병초등학교 | 01:00.85 | ||
14 | 이서율 | 양평초등학교 | 59.35 | ||
13 | 강하람 | 대구교대안동부설초등학교 | 57.36 | ||
12 | 조주원 | 서울강명초등학교 | 57.22 | ||
11 | 김지원 | 사동초등학교 | 56.64 | ||
10 | 박서윤 | 경희초등학교 | 55.45 | ||
9 | 김라윤 | 금병초등학교 | 53.21 | ||
8 | 박정 | 분당초등학교 | 52.91 | ||
7 | 김현아 | 서울화계초등학교 | 51.97 | ||
6 | 김현명 | 서울강명초등학교 | 50.96 | ||
5 | 이예린 | 토평초등학교 | 50.02 | ||
4 | 박수연 | 성남매송초등학교 | 49.80 | ||
3 | 홍다은 | 위례숲초등학교 | 49.31 | ||
2 | 김하엘 | 다산한강초등학교 | 46.99 | ||
1 | 정예진 | 산마루초등학교 | 46.27 | ||
여자초등부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
24 | 박서윤 | 경희초등학교 | |||
23 | 안경인 | USC | |||
22 | 박지우 | 서울동답초등학교 | |||
21 | 임연서 | 사동초등학교 | |||
20 | 최승아 | 퇴계초등학교 | |||
19 | 임주아 | USC | |||
18 | 이나현 | 만수초등학교 | |||
17 | 이서율 | 양평초등학교 | |||
16 | 권호연 | 호명초등학교 | |||
15 | 박소민 | 가야초등학교 | |||
14 | 정로운 | 만수초등학교 | |||
13 | 박수연 | 성남매송초등학교 | |||
12 | 김지원 | 사동초등학교 | 02:16.37 | ||
11 | 박린하 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | 02:12.41 | ||
10 | 김예봄 | 금병초등학교 | 02:05.94 | ||
9 | 유은서 | 경의초등학교 | 02:02.46 | ||
8 | 강하람 | 대구교대안동부설초등학교 | 01:58.03 | ||
7 | 박정 | 분당초등학교 | 01:55.29 | ||
6 | 김현아 | 서울화계초등학교 | 01:47.04 | ||
5 | 홍다은 | 위례숲초등학교 | 01:43.57 | ||
4 | 한마음 | 다산새봄초등학교 | 01:37.24 | ||
3 | 전서현 | 내정초등학교 | 01:36.96 | ||
2 | 김하엘 | 다산한강초등학교 | 01:35.29 | ||
1 | 정예진 | 산마루초등학교 | 01:34.26 | ||
여자초등부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
13 | 김태희 | 동명초등학교 | |||
12 | 박린하 | 춘천교육대학교부설초등학교 | |||
11 | 김라윤 | 금병초등학교 | |||
10 | 유은서 | 경의초등학교 | |||
9 | 최진영 | 서울길원초등학교 | |||
8 | 임연서 | 사동초등학교 | 02:44.85 | ||
7 | 김선우 | 금병초등학교 | 02:37.23 | ||
6 | 오정선 | USC | 02:34.74 | ||
5 | 김태희 | 청원초등학교 | 02:31.14 | ||
4 | 전서현 | 내정초등학교 | 02:27.79 | ||
3 | 최하연 | 평내초등학교 | 02:27.40 | ||
2 | 박서영 | USC | 02:22.03 | ||
1 | 한마음 | 다산새봄초등학교 | 02:21.67 | ||
여자초등부 2000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
11 | 조주원 | 서울강명초등학교 | |||
10 | 이예린 | 토평초등학교 | |||
9 | 김현명 | 서울강명초등학교 | |||
8 | 김태희 | 청원초등학교 | |||
7 | 최진영 | 서울길원초등학교 | |||
6 | 박서영 | USC | |||
5 | 오정선 | USC | |||
4 | 김태희 | 동명초등학교 | |||
3 | 최하연 | 평내초등학교 | |||
2 | 조하요 | 동부초등학교 | |||
1 | 김선우 | 금병초등학교 | |||
여자초등부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
12 | 김태희 | 청원초등학교 | |||
11 | 김선우 | 금병초등학교 | |||
10 | 정예진 | 산마루초등학교 | |||
9 | 최승아 | 퇴계초등학교 | |||
8 | 정로운 | 만수초등학교 | |||
7 | 박서영 | USC | |||
6 | 김라윤 | 금병초등학교 | |||
5 | 김현명 | 서울강명초등학교 | |||
4 | 전서현 | 내정초등학교 | |||
3 | 최하연 | 평내초등학교 | |||
2 | 김태희 | 동명초등학교 | |||
1 | 박지우 | 서울동답초등학교 | |||
여자중학부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
12 | 심수아 | 남춘천여자중학교 | |||
11 | 김지율 | 남춘천여자중학교 | |||
10 | 전하을 | 가경중학교 | |||
9 | 이준이 | 제천여자중학교 | 51.72 | ||
8 | 구민채 | 미금중학교 | 51.14 | ||
7 | 윤채원 | 남춘천여자중학교 | 46.12 | ||
6 | 박가은 | 제천여자중학교 | 44.80 | ||
5 | 이주연 | 세화여자중학교 | 44.55 | ||
4 | 오정하 | 의정부여자중학교 | 44.41 | ||
3 | 한예지 | 옥정중학교 | 43.62 | ||
2 | 윤유진 | 풍양중학교 | 41.27 | ||
1 | 박세진 | 의정부여자중학교 | 40.64 | ||
여자중학부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
16 | 이준이 | 제천여자중학교 | |||
15 | 박가은 | 제천여자중학교 | |||
14 | 심수아 | 남춘천여자중학교 | |||
13 | 전하을 | 가경중학교 | |||
12 | 김지율 | 남춘천여자중학교 | |||
11 | 구민채 | 미금중학교 | 01:48.12 | ||
10 | 김지후 | 송례중학교 | 01:43.35 | ||
9 | 김소율 | 장안중학교 | 01:41.92 | ||
8 | 박세연 | 명진중학교 | 01:38.59 | ||
7 | 이주연 | 세화여자중학교 | 01:33.27 | ||
6 | 오정하 | 의정부여자중학교 | 01:30.01 | ||
5 | 한예지 | 옥정중학교 | 01:28.18 | ||
4 | 박서현 | 서현중학교 | 01:27.29 | ||
3 | 이단비 | 서현중학교 | 01:25.79 | ||
2 | 박세진 | 의정부여자중학교 | 01:24.75 | ||
1 | 윤유진 | 풍양중학교 | 01:24.72 | ||
여자중학부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
12 | 김지후 | 송례중학교 | |||
11 | 최지은 | 제천여자중학교 | |||
10 | 김소율 | 장안중학교 | |||
9 | 박세연 | 명진중학교 | 02:32.28 | ||
8 | 윤채원 | 남춘천여자중학교 | 02:30.25 | ||
7 | 김지음 | 신방학중학교 | 02:22.48 | ||
6 | 이하음 | 갈매중학교 | 02:15.51 | ||
5 | 박은경 | 의정부여자중학교 | 02:13.18 | ||
4 | 박서현 | 서현중학교 | 02:12.07 | ||
3 | 이단비 | 서현중학교 | 02:11.99 | ||
2 | 김서현 | 태랑중학교 | 02:11.95 | ||
1 | 임은송 | 서현중학교 | 02:10.99 | ||
여자중학부 3000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
6 | 최지은 | 제천여자중학교 | |||
5 | 김지음 | 신방학중학교 | 05:08.46 | ||
4 | 이하음 | 갈매중학교 | 04:44.28 | ||
3 | 박은경 | 의정부여자중학교 | 04:38.36 | ||
2 | 임은송 | 서현중학교 | 04:36.77 | ||
1 | 김서현 | 태랑중학교 | 04:35.07 | ||
여자중학부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
11 | 임은송 | 서현중학교 | |||
10 | 심수아 | 남춘천여자중학교 | |||
9 | 박가은 | 제천여자중학교 | |||
8 | 박서현 | 서현중학교 | |||
7 | 김지후 | 송례중학교 | |||
6 | 김지음 | 신방학중학교 | |||
5 | 이단비 | 서현중학교 | |||
4 | 박세진 | 의정부여자중학교 | |||
3 | 윤채원 | 남춘천여자중학교 | |||
2 | 최지은 | 제천여자중학교 | |||
1 | 김서현 | 태랑중학교 | |||
여자고등부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
13 | 최은미 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | |||
12 | 홍지민 | 제천여자고등학교 | 55.19 | ||
11 | 박하은 | 제천여자고등학교 | 50.88 | ||
10 | 김지호 | 춘천여자고등학교 | 47.29 | ||
9 | 김은지 | 현천고등학교 | 46.21 | ||
8 | 김수아 | 운중고등학교 | 44.91 | ||
7 | 장채빈 | 서울동산고등학교 | 42.50 | ||
6 | 민가람 | 서현고등학교 | 42.10 | ||
5 | 박서희 | 노원고등학교 | 40.97 | ||
4 | 김채린 | 노원고등학교 | 40.82 | ||
3 | 이제인 | 서현고등학교 | 40.01 | ||
2 | 정희단 | 선사고등학교 | 39.23 | ||
1 | 이나현 | 노원고등학교 | 38.77 | ||
여자고등부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
16 | 박하은 | 제천여자고등학교 | |||
15 | 최은미 | 한국호텔관광고등학교 | 02:14.03 | ||
14 | 김지호 | 춘천여자고등학교 | 01:47.85 | ||
13 | 김은지 | 현천고등학교 | 01:37.29 | ||
12 | 안지원 | 별내고등학교 | 01:33.75 | ||
11 | 김수아 | 운중고등학교 | 01:29.53 | ||
10 | 장채빈 | 서울동산고등학교 | 01:28.51 | ||
9 | 민가람 | 서현고등학교 | 01:27.54 | ||
8 | 이혜민 | 의정부여자고등학교 | 01:27.20 | ||
7 | 윤서연 | 서현고등학교 | 01:26.65 | ||
6 | 정규은 | 석관고등학교 | 01:26.46 | ||
5 | 박서희 | 노원고등학교 | 01:23.69 | ||
4 | 김채린 | 노원고등학교 | 01:22.72 | ||
3 | 이제인 | 서현고등학교 | 01:22.47 | ||
2 | 정희단 | 선사고등학교 | 01:19.57 | ||
1 | 이나현 | 노원고등학교 | 01:18.72 | ||
여자고등부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
12 | 지정은 | 제천여자고등학교 | 02:30.77 | ||
11 | 안지원 | 별내고등학교 | 02:24.92 | ||
10 | 이솔이 | 제천여자고등학교 | 02:24.02 | ||
9 | 정규은 | 석관고등학교 | 02:17.44 | ||
8 | 서윤지 | 경기도빙상경기연맹(19세이하부) | 02:14.01 | ||
7 | 이혜민 | 의정부여자고등학교 | 02:13.16 | ||
6 | 윤서연 | 서현고등학교 | 02:12.87 | ||
5 | 이채은 | 노원고등학교 | 02:08.13 | ||
4 | 정유나 | 전주제일고등학교 | 02:07.42 | ||
3 | 임리원 | 의정부여자고등학교 | 02:06.49 | ||
2 | 허지안 | 갈매고등학교 | 02:04.91 | ||
1 | 조서연 | 토평고등학교 | 02:04.73 | ||
여자고등부 3000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
8 | 이솔이 | 제천여자고등학교 | 05:08.15 | ||
7 | 지정은 | 제천여자고등학교 | 05:03.05 | ||
6 | 서윤지 | 경기도빙상경기연맹(19세이하부) | 04:40.98 | ||
5 | 이채은 | 노원고등학교 | 04:35.63 | ||
4 | 조서연 | 토평고등학교 | 04:29.89 | ||
3 | 허지안 | 갈매고등학교 | 04:29.82 | ||
2 | 임리원 | 의정부여자고등학교 | 04:26.75 | ||
1 | 정유나 | 전주제일고등학교 | 04:26.40 | ||
여자고등부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
11 | 정유나 | 전주제일고등학교 | |||
10 | 조서연 | 토평고등학교 | |||
9 | 정희단 | 선사고등학교 | |||
8 | 임리원 | 의정부여자고등학교 | |||
7 | 이채은 | 노원고등학교 | |||
6 | 허지안 | 갈매고등학교 | |||
5 | 윤서연 | 서현고등학교 | |||
4 | 김채린 | 노원고등학교 | |||
3 | 박하은 | 제천여자고등학교 | |||
2 | 지정은 | 제천여자고등학교 | |||
1 | 이솔이 | 제천여자고등학교 | |||
여자대학부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
7 | 이원지 | 경동대학교 양주캠퍼스 | 41.57 | ||
6 | 박지혜 | 용인대학교 | 40.96 | ||
5 | 김민희 | 명지대학교 | 40.27 | ||
4 | 김은서 | 단국대학교 | 40.20 | ||
3 | 정현서 | 고려대학교 | 39.92 | ||
2 | 이수연 | 경희대학교 | 39.89 | ||
1 | 박채은 | 한국체육대학교 | 39.42 | ||
여자대학부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
10 | 박정혜 | 서울여자대학교 | 01:38.00 | ||
9 | 이원지 | 경동대학교 양주캠퍼스 | 01:25.95 | ||
8 | 김지연 | 명지대학교 | 01:25.04 | ||
7 | 김은서 | 단국대학교 | 01:23.25 | ||
6 | 김채원 | 용인대학교 | 01:22.36 | ||
5 | 김민희 | 명지대학교 | 01:22.26 | ||
4 | 이수연 | 경희대학교 | 01:21.70 | ||
3 | 김경주 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:20.40 | ||
2 | 정현서 | 고려대학교 | 01:20.31 | ||
1 | 박채은 | 한국체육대학교 | 01:19.84 | ||
여자대학부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
11 | 박정혜 | 서울여자대학교 | 02:33.62 | ||
10 | 김채원 | 용인대학교 | 02:11.63 | ||
9 | 박지혜 | 용인대학교 | 02:09.74 | ||
8 | 김지연 | 명지대학교 | 02:09.59 | ||
7 | 이솔 | 한국체육대학교 | 02:08.88 | ||
6 | 김희진 | 경희사이버대학교 | 02:08.53 | ||
5 | 박윤정 | 한국체육대학교 | 02:08.35 | ||
4 | 박채원 | 한국체육대학교 | 02:07.90 | ||
3 | 김민서 | 용인대학교 | 02:07.67 | ||
2 | 김경주 | 한국체육대학교 | 02:05.09 | ||
1 | 강수민 | 고려대학교 | 02:03.55 | ||
여자대학부 3000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
6 | 김희진 | 경희사이버대학교 | 04:36.77 | ||
5 | 박윤정 | 한국체육대학교 | 04:32.33 | ||
4 | 이솔 | 한국체육대학교 | 04:31.08 | ||
3 | 박채원 | 한국체육대학교 | 04:30.51 | ||
2 | 김민서 | 용인대학교 | 04:27.81 | ||
1 | 강수민 | 고려대학교 | 04:26.25 | ||
여자대학부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
9 | 박채은 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
8 | 김은서 | 단국대학교 | |||
7 | 박윤정 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
6 | 박채원 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
5 | 정현서 | 고려대학교 | |||
4 | 김민서 | 용인대학교 | |||
3 | 강수민 | 고려대학교 | |||
2 | 김경주 | 한국체육대학교 | |||
1 | 박정혜 | 서울여자대학교 | |||
여자일반부 500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
10 | 변성민 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
9 | 안성아 | 충북일반 | |||
8 | 박희원 | S.S.S.C.(서울스피드스케이트클럽) | 58.71 | ||
7 | 이서린 | 충북일반 | 55.96 | ||
6 | 김경아 | 충북일반 | 53.49 | ||
5 | 임단희 | 서울일반 | 43.53 | ||
4 | 문한나 | 경기일반 | 39.65 | ||
3 | 김민지 | 서울일반 | 39.62 | ||
2 | 김민조 | 세종특별자치시체육회 | 39.52 | ||
1 | 김민선 | 의정부시청 | 37.90 | ||
여자일반부 1000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
9 | 안성아 | 충북일반 | |||
8 | 변성민 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
7 | 박희원 | S.S.S.C.(서울스피드스케이트클럽) | 01:59.94 | ||
6 | 임단희 | 서울일반 | 01:30.71 | ||
5 | CHARLOTTE | 경기일반 | 01:22.25 | ||
4 | 문한나 | 경기일반 | 01:21.19 | ||
3 | 김민지 | 서울일반 | 01:20.74 | ||
2 | 김민조 | 세종특별자치시체육회 | 01:20.22 | ||
1 | 김민선 | 의정부시청 | 01:16.35 | ||
여자일반부 1500M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
6 | 김경아 | 충북일반 | |||
5 | 나영서 | 서울일반 | |||
4 | CHARLOTTE | 경기일반 | 02:08.04 | ||
3 | 김윤지 | 동두천시청 | 02:04.75 | ||
2 | 박지우 | 강원특별자치도청 | 02:03.56 | ||
1 | 김보름 | 강원특별자치도청 | 02:02.51 | ||
여자일반부 3000M | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
4 | 나영서 | 서울일반 | |||
3 | 김윤지 | 동두천시청 | 04:28.67 | ||
2 | 김보름 | 강원특별자치도청 | 04:25.14 | ||
1 | 박지우 | 강원특별자치도청 | 04:23.42 | ||
여자일반부 매스스타트 | |||||
No | BIB | 성명 | 소속 | 기록 | |
9 | 변성민 | 한국스피드스케이팅클럽 | |||
8 | 김윤지 | 동두천시청 | |||
7 | 박지우 | 강원특별자치도청 | |||
6 | 김경아 | 충북일반 | |||
5 | 문한나 | 경기일반 | |||
4 | CHARLOTTE | 경기일반 | |||
3 | 김민선 | 의정부시청 | |||
2 | 나영서 | 서울일반 | |||
1 | 임단희 | 서울일반 |
[다음 카페] 탑아이스클럽 - 쇼트트랙 / 스피드 스케이팅 / 인라인 / 피겨