|
|
|
|
|
|
|
방면 |
출발시간 (종점,경유지) |
비고 |
어란,땅끝,사구 |
06:10(어란), 06:20(마봉,내장,강남,우근), 06:25(해원,박정,산마),06:30(사구리),07:00(어란), 07:30(땅끝,사구), 08:00(어란), 08:20(해원,내장), 08:35(땅끝,사구,영전), 09:05(어란), 09:30(땅끝,사구), 10:05(어란), 10:30(땅끝,사구,영전), 10:50(해원,어란), 11:30(땅끝,사구), 11:50(마봉,내장,강남,우근), 12:20(어란), 12:35(땅끝,사구), 12:45(박정,산마), 13:10(어란), 13:40(땅끝,사구), 14:05(해원,어란), 14:20(땅끝,사구,영전), 14:40(어란), 15:00(땅끝,사구), 15:30(땅끝), 16:05(땅끝,사구,영전), 16:20(어란), 16:40(땅끝), 16:50(내장,마봉,강남,우근), 17:00(해원,산마,박정), 17:15(땅끝,사구), 17:40(어란), 18:10(땅끝,사구), 18:40(어란), 19:40(땅끝,사구), 20:20(땅끝,사구), 21:10(땅끝,사구) |
· |
만안,조산 |
06:40(덕흥,조산), 10:20(만안), 12:50(만안,조산), 16:40(만안,조산,덕흥), |
· |
화원,목포 |
06:10(고당,목포), 06:40(무고,억수), 07:35(고당,목포), 08:15(무고,양화), 08:40(무고,후산), 09:20(고당,억수), 10:00(무고,화원,목포), 10:20(고당,가람,척북), 11:10(무고,화봉), 11:40(고당,궁항,양화,억수), 12:10(고당,화원,목포), 12:40(양화,무고,월례), 13:20(무고,화원,목포), 13:50(무고,주광,양화), 14:20(고당,목포), 14:50(화봉,임하,궁항), 15:40(무고,화원,목포), 16:10(무고,억수,가마,온덕), 16:30(고당,목포), 17:00(무고,월례), 17:40(고당,화원), 18:40(무고,화원), 19:20(무고,화원), 20:00(무고,화원) |
· |
징의,한자리 |
06:30(연호경유 징의), 07:50, 09:00, 10:40, 12:50, 15:30, 17:10, 18:10, 19:40 |
· |
현산 백포 |
06:10, 08:10(고담경유), 11:45, 13:35, 17:10, 19:20, |
· |
매부리 |
11:00, 13:00(삼지원), 18:00(삼지원), 학교앞07:30(삼지원) |
· |
산이면, 초송 |
06:10(신흥), 06:40(예동,황조), 06:50(목포), 07:00(산두), 07:40(신흥), 08:20(목포), 09:00(흑두), 09:50(황조), 10:25(목포), 11:00(금호,화원), 11:40(산두), 12:25(신흥), 13:05(황조,예동), 13:10(목포), 14:10(목포), 15:00(금호), 15:35(목포), 16:00(황조,예동), 16:30(산두), 17:00(금호,화원), 17:30(신흥), 17:35(목포), 18:10(황조), 18:30(목포), 19:10(신흥) |
· |
독천(둔주) |
06:50(계곡,독천), 07:00(잠두,맹진), 08:40(맹진), 09:40(마산), 11:50(맹진), 13:40(맹진), 15:00(계곡), 17:40(계곡), 18:50(맹진,잠두) |
· |
계곡 방춘 |
10:50(계곡), 16:30(계곡,맹진), |
· |
마산 맹진 |
09:20(옥천,일신), 11:30, 14:00(일신,육일시), 15:30 |
· |
용동 |
07:50(남촌,옥천), 11:10(용동), 14:20(옥천,남촌), 17:40(삼산,용동) |
· |
남창,영전 |
06:10(평암), 06:40(오산,평암), 07:10(평암), 07:50(만수,좌일,묵동), 08:50(평암,사구), 09:40(묵동,평암), 10:40(평암,사구), 11:20(평암), 12:00(묵동,평암), 13:20(평암,묵동), 14:30(묵동,사구), 15:15(남창), 15:50(묵동,영전,평암), 16:30(평암,사구), 17:20(묵동,평암), 17:50(평암,사구), 18:25(묵동,영전), 19:10(만수,내동), 20:00(평암,영전), |
· |
좌일,내동 |
06:20(내동,신방), 06:40(운전,용일), 08:15(내동), 09:00(만수,남창), 10:10(내동), 11:40(내동), 12:20(용일), 13:10(신방,내동), 15:10(내동), 16:10(용일), 17:10(내동), 18:20(내동), 19:10(남창경유), 19:30(내동) |
· |
계곡,성전,태인 |
06:50(태인,성전), 08:10(계곡,성전), 09:00(성전,태인), 09:50(맹진,성전), 11:20(계곡,성전), 12:30(맹진,성전,태인), 13:50(성전), 14:50(성전), 15:40(성전), 17:00(태인), 18:10(성전), 19:45(성전), |
· |
안호,송평 |
06:10(안호, 송평), 07:15(가좌,송평), 08:05(안호), 09:00(가좌,송평), 11:10(가좌,안호), 12:25(송평), 13:55(안호), 15:20(가좌,송평), 16:40(가좌,안호), 17:35(송평), 18:25(가좌,안호), 19:30(송평,안호) |
· |
가좌,덕흥 |
13:05(가좌,덕흥) |
· |
대흥사 |
06:40, 07:40, 30분간격운행,19:40 대흥사경유 연동 : 08:30, 13:00, 16:30 연동경유 대흥사 : 09:30, 14:30 |
· |
마산,연구 |
06:40(당두), 07:50(학의), 10:40(장춘,연구), 12:30(당두), 14:30(장춘,연구), 16:30(당두), 18:40(장춘,당두) |
· |
강진 |
07:20, 09:10, 11:40, 13:30, 16:40, 17:50 |
· |
대산,학동 |
06:30(백호), 09:00, 10:30(백호), 13:00, 14:40, 16:00(문촌), 18:40(), |
· |
백호리 |
14:00 |
· |
문촌,용정 |
07:00, 08:35, 11:00, 13:20, 18:50 |
· |
황죽 |
06:40, 09:30, 14:30, 18:30 |
· |
관동 |
06:30, 08:15, 12:30, 14:55, 17:30 |
· |
내사리 |
06:30, 08:30, 10:40, 13:40, 15:30, 18:30 |
· |
길호리 |
07:30, 10:20, 13:40, 16:00, 18:30, |
· |
화내,송정 |
06:30, 09:30, 13:30, 16:00, 18:40 |
· |
내산, 임하도 |
06:10, 09:30, 12:30, 17:20 | | | |