KOR D1 19:00 [3] 상주 상무 - 수원삼성블루윙즈 [11]
CHA SL 19:00 [A5] 선전 FC(N) - 상하이 선화 [A4]
CHA SL 21:00 [A1] 광저우 헝다(N) - 광저우 푸리 [A7]
UEFA U21Q 23:00 [E6] 라트비아 (U21) - 세르비아 (U21) [E4]
UEFA U21Q 23:30 [I4] 보스니아 헤르체고비나 (U21) - 웨일스 (U21) [I3]
CHI D1 00:00 [2] 우니온 라칼레라 - 코브레살 [11]
UEFA NL 00:59 [131] 리투아니아 - 카자흐스탄 [118]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [E1] 러시아 (U21) - 불가리아 (U21) [E3]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [H6] 몰타 (U21) - 북아일랜드 (U21) [H5]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [H3] 덴마크 (U21) - 우크라이나 (U21) [H4]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [G4] 노르웨이 (U21) - 지브롤터 (U21) [G6]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [G3] 벨라루스 (U21) - 네덜란드 (U21) [G1]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [E5] 에스토니아 (U21) - 폴란드 (U21) [E2]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [H3] 핀란드 (U21) - 루마니아 (U21) [H2]
UEFA U21Q 00:59 [G5] 키프로스 (U21) - 포르투갈 (U21) [G2]
ENG LC 01:30 [17] 미들즈브러 FC - 슈루즈베리 타운 FC [16]
UEFA U21Q 01:30 [A3] 아이슬란드 (U21) - 스웨덴 (U21) [A4]
UEFA U21Q 01:30 [C2] 오스트리아 (U21) - 알바니아 (U21) [C4]
SWE D2 02:00 [14] GAIS - 트렐레보리 FF [9]
UEFA U21Q 02:00 [C3] 코소보 (U21) - 잉글랜드 (U21) [C1]
UEFA U21Q 02:00 [B3] 조지아 (U21) - 프랑스 (U21) [B2]
UEFA U21Q 02:00 [B1] 스위스 (U21) - 슬로바키아 (U21) [B4]
UEFA U21Q 02:30 [C6] 터키 (U21) - 안도라 (U21) [C5]
ENG LC 03:30 [12] 버턴 앨비언 FC - 애크링턴 스탠리 FC [17]
UEFA NL 03:45 [13] 이탈리아 - 보스니아 헤르체고비나 [49]
UEFA NL 03:45 [14] 네덜란드 - 폴란드 [19]
UEFA NL 03:45 [37] 루마니아 - 북아일랜드 [36]
UEFA NL 03:45 [44] 노르웨이 - 오스트리아 [26]
UEFA NL 03:45 [50] 스코틀랜드 - 이스라엘 [93]
UEFA NL 03:45 [32] 슬로바키아 - 체코 [45]
UEFA NL 03:45 [87] 벨라루스 - 알바니아 [66]
IRE PR 03:45 [8] 워터퍼드 FC - 세인트 패트릭스 애슬레틱 FC [6]
IRE D1 03:45 [5] 유니버시티 칼리지 더블린 AFC - Wexford Youths [8]
IRE D1 03:45 [7] 섐록 로버스 FC B - 롱퍼드 타운 FC [3]
IRE D1 03:45 [4] 브레이 원더러스 FC - Cabinteely FC [1]
IRE D1 03:45 [10] 애슬론 타운 FC - 골웨이 유나이티드 FC [9]
IRE D1 03:45 [2] 드로이다 유나이티드 - Cobh Ramblers [6]
PAR D1 06:00 [10] 12 데 옥투브레 - CA River Plate Asuncion [6]
BRA D2 07:15 [15] 피게이렌시 FC - 파라나 클루비 [2]
CHI D1 07:30 [17] 데포르테스 라세레나 - 오이긴스 FC [18]
PAR D1 08:30 [4] 클루브 과라니 - 스포르티보 루케뇨 [8]
USLC 09:00 [14] 세인트루이스 FC - 스포팅 캔자스시티 B [20]
MEX D1 09:30 [12] 클루브 네칵사 - 클루브 레온 [3]
BRA D2 09:30 [7] AA 폰치 프레타 - 보타포구 FC [12]
USLC 11:00 [32] 레알 모나크스 - 터코마 디파이언스 [26]
MEX D1 11:06 [14] 클루브 티후아나 - CF 몬테레이 [5]
MEX D1 11:30 [15] FC 후아레스 - 산토스 라구나 [11]