제19회 충청북도지사기생활체육탁구대회 전적표 | |||||
2011. 9. 17-18 음성군 실내체육관&남신초체육관 | |||||
∎단체전 | |||||
1 위 |
2 위 |
3 위 | |||
남 |
1부 |
흥덕새마을금고 |
청주동우회 |
청원동호회 |
와우동우회 |
2부 |
청사탁 |
진천동호회 |
애플동우회 |
가경풍년골 | |
3부 |
흥덕새마을금고 |
DT매니아 |
J2K클럽 |
LS산전 | |
여 |
1부 |
충주애플동우회 |
이필영클럽 |
청주주부동우회 |
운신새마을금고 |
2부 |
청주주부동우회 |
스마일동호회 |
복대1동교실 |
청실홍실 | |
3부 |
김영매클럽 |
충주남부교실 |
충주교실 |
봉명봉황 | |
∎개인전 | |||||
개인단식 |
1 위 |
2 위 |
3 위 | ||
남 |
1부 |
김재진(보은삼산) |
원성희(충주애플동호회) |
주대현(충주애플동호회) |
지경환(충주애플동호회)) |
2부 |
김진래(흥덕새마을 |
장기현(금왕클럽) |
홍태경(금왕클럽) |
김현석(김태성클럽) | |
3부 |
최문모(조은새마을금 |
신상근(청사탁) |
강충원(이필영클럽) |
이승윤(충주애플동호회) | |
4부 |
조관연(청사탁) |
이성우(흥덕새마을금고) |
임중승(강내동호회) |
장인준(영동둥지) | |
5부 |
이광석(충주남부중원) |
임찬식(음성금왕) |
오영태(가경풍년골) |
박일용(흥덕새마을금고) | |
여 |
1부 |
서원남(흥덕새마을금고 |
조정모(무심동호회) |
김재선(충주교실) |
남선우(무심동호회) |
2부 |
권영옥(청실홍실) |
김영옥(노벨동호회) |
금현희(제천재주클럽) |
서명복(애플동호회) | |
3부 |
이정희(스마일동호회) |
안이숙(청주주부동우회) |
황보성(청실홍실) |
염정인(청주주부동우회) | |
4부 |
박삼숙(현대ITT) |
김창남(이순창클럽) |
안난수(스마일동호회) |
윤옥란(무심동호회) | |
5부 |
정영숙(나이스동호회) |
김영선2(흥덕새마을금고) |
정정화(충주교실) |
김성희(신민재클럽) | |
개인복식 |
1 위 |
2 위 |
3 위 | ||
남 |
1부 |
김효기,이정상(흥덕) |
지경환,원성희(애플) |
장종호,김응준(청주동우) |
이영득,김남수(청원)
|
2부 |
이광호,최문모(조은새마을) |
이순원,박기수(운신새마을) |
권이로,서우택(서청주) |
정광연,박종배(LS산전)
| |
3부 |
이방원,박철수(애플) |
신상근,최경식(청사탁) |
신영상,조성도(김기성클) |
이재붕,박정규(수곡스마일
| |
4부 |
이현열,연지원(DT매니아) |
김봉학,이학민(풍년골) |
장호길,최증열(나이스) |
최현규,김창한(청주동우회
| |
5부 |
임찬식,김용성(금왕클럽) |
김응복,홍영호(J2K클럽) |
오영태,안구형(풍년골) |
박진수,송문섭(노윤관)
| |
여 |
1부 |
김옥기,설미애(청주주부) |
조정모,연미경(무심) |
이필영,박종숙(이필영) |
장만석,박미숙(흥덕)
|
2부 |
조현이,손경희(음성한마음) |
박순분,하임자(청주주부) |
안이숙,박경숙(청주주부) |
주연숙,김영주(복대1동)
| |
3부 |
김정수,엄광식(음성한마음) |
신자경,전춘자(진천) |
이계화,김희숙(운신) |
이희순,최회일(충주남부) | |
4부 |
박효숙,이옥순(충주교실) |
김영란,황보은(청주주부) |
이창숙,박상춘(탁사랑) |
이종분,김창남(이순창)
| |
5부 |
김미,오덕심(충주교실) |
김정순,박노언(둥지) |
김영선2,최정옥(흥덕) |
이정옥,남은숙(흥덕)
| |
라지볼단식 |
남1부 |
조두연(상당현) |
조영수(상당현) |
박대식(충주남부) |
김제원(원로)
|
남2부 |
허명환(국원클럽) |
유병욱(국원클럽) |
안문웅(제천노인) |
정흥모(옥천노인)
| |
남3부 |
정종원(영동실버) |
최성환(국원클럽) |
김동욱(영운용암) |
양무성(영동실버)
| |
여1부 |
이민순(충주교실) |
한정자(충주남부) |
우연순(충주교실) |
최숙자(충북원로)
| |
여2부 |
송명희(원로동우회) |
강명숙(상당현) |
구태주(제천주부) |
박순전(옥천노인)
| |
여3부 |
최영자(제천주부) |
성경자(제천주부) |
최경자(국원클럽) |
박옥희2(내수MG)
| |
라지볼복식 |
남1부 |
고귀동,최강(상당현) |
조두연,조영수(상당현) |
윤행구,홍의택(원로) |
김제원,명노봉(원로)
|
남2부 |
박희권,박현회(영동실버 |
연영흠,박호진(증평사랑) |
허명환,유병옥(국원클럽) |
신갑준,고종규(증평사랑)
| |
남3부 |
양무성,정구학(영동실버) |
안덕훈,손희준(증평사랑) |
오우하,홍성효(제천복지) |
김동욱,김달종(영운용암)
| |
여1부 |
이민순,우연순(충주교실 |
한정자,손봉주(충주남부 |
유광녀,김인자(충주남부) |
최숙자,송명희(원로)
| |
여2부 |
마정자/허순범(진천복지 |
최순분,김성옥(옥천노인) |
구태주,백승옥(제천주부) |
전정자,최옥희(충주남)부)
| |
여3부 |
권인자,최경자(국원) |
유순옥,임영예(국원) |
임제희,박옥남(나가자) |
홍성복,이동숙(원로동우)
|
제19회 충청북도지사기생활체육탁구대회 | |||||||
【부수 상향 조정 】 | |||||||
2011. 9. 17-18 음성군실내체육관&남신초등학교체육관 | |||||||
남5부⇒4부 |
남4부⇒3부 |
여5부⇒4부 |
라지볼남3부⇒2부 | ||||
1 |
박형식(내수MG) |
1 |
맹광일(내덕1동) |
1 |
김금자(재주) |
1 |
정종원(영동실버) |
2 |
정기영(김영매) |
2 |
이용조(서청주) |
2 |
정정화(충주교실) |
2 |
최성환(국원클럽) |
3 |
김상대(강내) |
3 |
김동수(애플) |
3 |
박정아(애플) |
3 |
김동욱(영운용암) |
4 |
오영태(풍년골) |
4 |
이성우(흥덕) |
4 |
김미숙(서청주) |
4 |
양무성(영동실버) |
5 |
조창현(흥덕) |
5 |
임중승(강내) |
5 |
홍명자(복대1동) |
5 |
남승훈(영동) |
6 |
김용성(금왕) |
6 |
김종국(서청주) |
6 |
정영숙(나이스) |
6 |
장남섭(영동) |
7 |
박종찬(강내) |
7 |
노영태(오사탁) |
7 |
김성희(신민재) |
7 |
박이용(제천노인) |
8 |
송건화(강내) |
8 |
김기덕(서청주) |
8 |
연규례(충주남부) |
8 |
김달종(영운용암) |
9 |
김진원(현대ITT) |
9 |
장유(누리) |
9 |
김미(충주교실) |
라지볼남2부⇒1부 | |
10 |
박종호(애플) |
10 |
이방원(애플) |
10 |
이민영(김영매) |
1 |
허명환(국원클럽) |
11 |
이광석(남부중원) |
11 |
장인준(둥지) |
11 |
이연화(둥지) |
2 |
유병욱(국원클럽) |
12 |
조항돈(J2K) |
12 |
김용신(금왕) |
12 |
김영선2(흥덕) |
3 |
안문웅(제천노인) |
13 |
남명식(이순창) |
13 |
이상현(보은삼산) |
13 |
이현정(복대1동) |
4 |
정흥모(옥천노인) |
14 |
심전섭(진천) |
14 |
조관연(오사탁) |
14 |
조인순(남부중원) |
||
15 |
장시영(현대ITT) |
15 |
안하규(한국보그워너 |
15 |
백안선(음성한마음) |
||
16 |
조성호(진천) |
16 |
박종진(영운용암) |
16 |
김옥분(충주남부) |
||
17 |
정한철(오사탁) |
여4부⇒3부 |
라지볼여3부⇒2부 | ||||
18 |
연지원(DT매니아) |
남3부⇒2부 |
1 |
박연실(이필영) |
1 |
최영자(제천주부) | |
19 |
이승현(조미애) |
1 |
강덕진(금왕) |
2 |
박삼숙(현대ITT) |
2 |
성경자(제천주부) |
20 |
하일용(옥천군) |
2 |
이승윤(애플) |
3 |
김창남(이순창) |
3 |
최경자(국원클럽) |
21 |
김석화(강내) |
3 |
최문모(조은) |
4 |
윤옥란(무심) |
4 |
박옥희2(내수MG) |
22 |
박세권(둥지) |
4 |
정순영(서청주) |
5 |
안난수(스마일) |
5 |
김성옥(옥천관성) |
23 |
이성규(해피) |
5 |
박철수(애플) |
6 |
정명윤(스마일) |
6 |
마정자(진천복지) |
24 |
박일용(흥덕) |
6 |
신상근(청사탁) |
7 |
최미경(서청주) |
7 |
유순옥(국원클럽) |
25 |
임찬식(금왕) |
7 |
강충원(이필영) |
8 |
남은희(산남) |
8 |
이진순(진천복지) |
26 |
김제동(산남) |
8 |
박윤수(애플) |
여3부⇒2부 |
라지볼여2부⇒1부 | ||
27 |
김영철(강내) |
1 |
이정희(스마일) |
1 |
송명희(원로) | ||
28 |
강지훈(조미애) |
남2부⇒1부 |
2 |
안이숙(청주주부) |
2 |
구태주(제천주부) | |
29 |
심완구(한국철도) |
1 |
김진래(흥덕) |
3 |
염정인(청주주부) |
3 |
강명숙(상당현) |
30 |
나용구(노윤관) |
2 |
장기현(금왕) |
4 |
황보성(청실홍실) |
4 |
박순전(옥천관성) |
31 |
노승민(진천) |
3 |
홍태경(금왕) |
||||
32 |
김기동(둥지) |
4 |
김현석(김태성) |
여2부⇒1부 |
|||
1 |
권영옥(청실홍실) |
||||||
2 |
김영옥(노벨동호회) |
||||||