공연자 |
공연내용 |
공연장소 |
일자 |
시작시간 |
종료시간 |
아란 |
얼후연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월1일 |
15:00 |
17:00 |
|
|
|
10월2일 |
|
|
쟈스민 |
포크 |
이수역 |
10월3일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
춘자네 |
대중가요 |
노원역 |
10월3일 |
14:00 |
16:00 |
춘자네 |
대중가요 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월4일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
아르떼 |
대중가요,팝 |
사당역 |
10월4일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
원플러스원 |
7080 포크 |
선릉역 |
10월4일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
사당역 |
10월5일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
WooF |
보사,스윙,팝 |
사당역 |
10월5일 |
20:00 |
21:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
이수역 |
10월5일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
팬울림앙상블 |
팬플룻, 오카리나 연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월5일 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
Dekoon |
가요,팝 |
선릉역 |
10월5일 |
18:30 |
20:30 |
조혜성 |
기타, 보컬 (포크) |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월6일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월6일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
은하예술단 |
한국무용 |
사당역 |
10월6일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
10월7일 |
|
|
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
이수역 |
10월8일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
아란 |
얼후연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월8일 |
15:00 |
17:00 |
춘자네 |
대중가요 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월9일 |
14:00 |
16:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월9일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
원플러스원 |
7080 포크 |
선릉역 |
10월9일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
아르떼 |
대중가요,팝 |
사당역 |
10월10일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
AlterEgo-T |
인디밴드 |
사당역 |
10월10일 |
20:00 |
21:00 |
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월10일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
WooF |
보사,스윙,팝 |
사당역 |
10월11일 |
20:00 |
21:00 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
노원역 |
10월11일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
팬울림앙상블 |
팬플룻, 오카리나 연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월12일 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
사당역 |
10월12일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
Dekoon |
가요,팝 |
선릉역 |
10월12일 |
18:30 |
20:30 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
이수역 |
10월12일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
조혜성 |
기타, 보컬 (포크) |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월13일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월13일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
은하예술단 |
한국무용 |
사당역 |
10월13일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
10월14일 |
|
|
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
이수역 |
10월15일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월16일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
로즈카펫 |
얼후연주 |
삼각지역 |
10월16일 |
13:00 |
14:00 |
아르떼 |
대중가요,팝 |
사당역 |
10월17일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
AlterEgo-T |
인디밴드 |
사당역 |
10월17일 |
20:00 |
21:00 |
춘자네 |
대중가요 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월17일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
로즈카펫 |
얼후연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월18일 |
11:00 |
12:00 |
전대현 |
통기타 |
선릉역 |
10월18일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
원플러스원 |
7080 포크 |
선릉역 |
10월18일 |
20:00 |
22:00 |
로즈카펫 |
얼후연주 |
이수역 |
10월18일 |
13:00 |
14:00 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
노원역 |
10월18일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
WooF |
보사,스윙,팝 |
사당역 |
10월18일 |
20:00 |
21:00 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
사당역 |
10월19일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
이수역 |
10월19일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
팬울림앙상블 |
팬플룻, 오카리나 연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월19일 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
Dekoon |
가요,팝 |
선릉역 |
10월19일 |
18:30 |
20:30 |
조혜성 |
기타, 보컬 (포크) |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월20일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월20일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
|
|
|
10월21일 |
|
|
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
이수역 |
10월22일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
로즈카펫 |
얼후연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월23일 |
11:00 |
12:00 |
크림쥬스 |
통기타라이브 |
사당역 |
10월23일 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
슈가파우더뮤직 |
pop, jazz, k-pop |
사당역 |
10월23일 |
19:00 |
20:00 |
로즈카펫 |
얼후연주 |
월드컵경기장역 |
10월23일 |
13:00 |
14:00 |
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월24일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
아르떼 |
대중가요,팝 |
사당역 |
10월24일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
AlterEgo-T |
인디밴드 |
사당역 |
10월24일 |
20:00 |
21:00 |
전대현 |
통기타 |
선릉역 |
10월25일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
원플러스원 |
7080 포크 |
선릉역 |
10월25일 |
20:00 |
22:00 |
춘자네 |
대중가요 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월25일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
노원역 |
10월25일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
Dekoon |
가요,팝 |
선릉역 |
10월26일 |
18:30 |
20:30 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
사당역 |
10월26일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
WooF |
보사,스윙,팝 |
사당역 |
10월26일 |
20:00 |
21:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
이수역 |
10월26일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
팬울림앙상블 |
팬플룻, 오카리나 연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월26일 |
16:00 |
18:00 |
조혜성 |
기타, 보컬 (포크) |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월27일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
쟈스민 |
포크 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월27일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
|
|
|
10월28일 |
|
|
은하예술단 |
한국무용 |
사당역 |
10월29일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
이수역 |
10월29일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
로즈카펫 |
얼후연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월30일 |
11:00 |
12:00 |
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월30일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
로즈카펫 |
얼후연주 |
월드컵경기장역 |
10월30일 |
13:00 |
14:00 |
라파엘몰리나 |
라틴-인데스음악 |
사당역 |
10월31일 |
17:00 |
19:00 |
아르떼 |
대중가요,팝 |
사당역 |
10월31일 |
19:00 |
21:00 |
밤하늘별빛 |
클래식기타연주 |
동대문역사문화공원역 |
10월31일 |
18:00 |
20:00 |
카페 게시글
검색이 허용된 게시물입니다.
다음검색