경 기 일 정 | |||||||||
일 자 |
시 간 |
종 별 |
순 번 |
대 진 팀 |
경 기 장 | ||||
8/13 (수) |
15:00 |
- |
16:20 |
여대부 |
1 |
대구과학대 |
0-7 |
인제대 |
웰빙하키장 |
16:50 |
- |
18:10 |
남일반부 |
2 |
국군체육부대 |
4-2 |
경북체육회 | ||
15:00 |
- |
16:20 |
여고부 |
3 |
광주여고 |
2-5 |
부평여고 |
묵호여중하키장 | |
16:50 |
- |
18:10 |
여고부 |
4 |
온양한올고 |
5-2 |
목포여고 | ||
8/14 (목) |
15:00 |
- |
16:20 |
여고부 |
5 |
동해상고 |
3(3-5)3 |
성주여고 |
웰빙하키장 |
16:50 |
- |
18:10 |
여고부 |
6 |
온양한올고 |
1-0 |
평택여고 | ||
18:40 |
- |
20:00 |
여대부 |
7 |
경희대 |
1-3 |
한국체대 | ||
20:30 |
- |
21:50 |
여대부 |
8 |
제주국제대 |
1-2 |
인제대 | ||
15:20 |
- |
16:40 |
여고부 |
9 |
부평여고 |
3-4 |
제천상고 |
묵호여중하키장 | |
17:10 |
- |
18:30 |
여고부 |
10 |
태장고 |
6-4 |
김제여고 | ||
8/15 (금) |
10:30 |
- |
11:50 |
남일반결승 |
11 |
인천시체육회 |
4-1 |
국군체육부대 |
웰빙하키장 |
12:10 |
- |
시 |
상 |
식 | |||||
15:00 |
- |
16:20 |
남고부 |
12 |
김해고 |
6-2 |
담양공고 | ||
16:50 |
- |
18:10 |
남대부 |
13 |
순천향대 |
3-1 |
조선대 | ||
18:40 |
- |
20:00 |
남대부 |
14 |
한국체대 |
3-2 |
제주국제대 | ||
10:00 |
- |
11:10 |
남중부 |
15 |
산곡남중 |
3-1 |
송광중 |
묵호여중하키장 | |
11:40 |
- |
12:50 |
남중부 |
16 |
창곡중 |
2-1 |
아산중 | ||
15:30 |
- |
16:40 |
여중부 |
17 |
부평서여중 |
0-2 |
송곡여중 | ||
17:10 |
- |
18:20 |
여중부 |
18 |
의림여중 |
2-0 |
김제여중 | ||
8/16 (토) |
09:00 |
- |
10:20 |
여대결승 |
19 |
한국체대 |
1-2 |
인제대 |
웰빙하키장 |
10:50 |
- |
12:10 |
여일반결승 |
20 |
인천시체육회 |
1(5-4)1 |
경북체육회 | ||
12:20 |
- |
시 |
상 |
식 | |||||
15:30 |
- |
16:50 |
남고부 |
21 |
김제고 |
0-1 |
달성고 | ||
17:20 |
- |
18:40 |
남고부 |
22 |
아산고 |
3-4 |
김해고 | ||
09:00 |
- |
10:20 |
여고부 |
23 |
태장고 |
2-1 |
제천상고 |
묵호여중하키장 | |
10:50 |
- |
12:10 |
여고부 |
24 |
성주여고 |
3-1 |
온양한올고 |
경 기 일 정 | |||||||||
일 자 |
시 간 |
종 별 |
순 번 |
대 진 팀 |
경 기 장 | ||||
8/17 (일) |
09:00 |
- |
10:10 |
남중부 |
25 |
김해서중 |
0(1-2)0 |
창곡중 |
웰빙하키장 |
10:40 |
- |
11:50 |
남중부 |
26 |
안강중 |
2(3-4)2 |
산곡남중 | ||
12:20 |
- |
13:30 |
남대학결승 |
27 |
한국체대 |
4-3 |
순천향대 | ||
13:40 |
- |
시 |
상 |
식 | |||||
09:00 |
- |
10:10 |
여중부 |
28 |
묵호여중 |
1(3-2)1 |
의림여중 |
묵호여중하키장 | |
10:40 |
- |
11:50 |
여중부 |
29 |
매원중 |
1(3-2)1 |
송곡여중 | ||
12:20 |
- |
13:30 |
여고결승 |
30 |
성주여고 |
0-5 |
태장고 | ||
8/18 (월) |
09:30 |
- |
10:50 |
남고결승 |
31 |
달성고 |
0-1 |
김해고 |
웰빙하키장 |
11:20 |
- |
12:30 |
남중결승 |
32 |
창곡중 |
4-0 |
산곡남중 | ||
12:40 |
- |
시상식 및 폐회식 | |||||||
10:00 |
- |
11:10 |
여중결승 |
33 |
묵호여중 |
1(1-3)1 |
매원중 |
묵호여중하키장 |