제 92회 전국동계체육대회 (2011.02.14~16, 춘천의암실내빙상장) 3일 경기 - 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1. 남초부 1000M 예선 9조 (T2+2) | 5조 | . | (흰) | 212 | 김나연 | (대구:효명초) | ||||||||||||||||
(노) | 246 | 이혜원 | (서울:문정초) | |||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 8 | 김영훈 | (부산:남천초) | (빨) | 256 | 황고은 | (부산:거제초) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 14 | 민승기 | (광주:상무초) | (파) | 231 | 박지윤 | (광주:문우초) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 31 | 손지홍 | (대구:계성초 ) | (보) | 238 | 유현민 | (서울:목원초) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 3 | 권재용 | (서울:둔촌초) | 6조 | . | (흰) | 215 | 김민준 | (서울:리라초) | |||||||||||||
(보) | 55 | 정세헌 | (인천:청학초) | (노) | 213 | 김다솔 | (경북:장원초) | |||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 13 | 남윤성 | (대구:달산초 ) | (빨) | 233 | 변지홍 | (전남:연향초) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 18 | 박성우 | (경남:어방초 ) | (파) | 211 | 김건희 | (부산:중현초) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 46 | 이준서 | (서울:당산초) | (보) | 237 | 심채연 | (대구:월촌초) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 39 | 유경국 | (부산:용문초 ) | |||||||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 6 | 김동국 | (울산:동부초) | 3. 남중부 1000M 예선 4조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||
(노) | 57 | 조상혁 | (대구:계성초) | D.N.S | - | |||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 49 | 이찬희 | (강원:봄내초) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 107 | 최재원 | (경남:반송중) | |||||||||||||
(파) | 5 | 김대환 | (경기:성신초 ) | (노) | 79 | 박종현 | (대전:중앙중) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 9 | 김재우 | (부산:교대부설초) | (빨) | 81 | 박창석 | (서울:목일중) | |||||||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 22 | 박장혁 | (서울:우촌초) | (파) | 82 | 박태언 | (경기:평촌중) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 54 | 정성훈 | (부산:절영초) | (보) | 89 | 윤종인 | (서울:불암중) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 28 | 서민규 | (대구:달산초) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 110 | 홍재욱 | (서울:세륜중) | |||||||||||||
(파) | 36 | 오명민 | (광주:송원초) | (노) | 94 | 이정진 | (서울:이대사대부속중) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 42 | 이민철 | (전북:서곡초) | (빨) | 74 | 김진 | (전북:서신중) | |||||||||||||||
5조 | . | (흰) | 50 | 장성호 | (강원:성원초) | (파) | 92 | 이근영 | (강원:남춘천중) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 59 | 조원상 | (인천:연화초 ) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 73 | 김정민 | (대구:오성중) | |||||||||||||
(빨) | 41 | 이동현 | (울산:동부초 ) | (노) | 85 | 유진석 | (강원:남춘천중) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 53 | 장현우 | (서울:선곡초) | (빨) | 84 | 연승엽 | (부산:명진중) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 37 | 오제호 | (대구:장성초 ) | (파) | 99 | 임재현 | (서울:여의도중) | |||||||||||||||
6조 | . | (흰) | 43 | 이시형 | (대구:욱수초 ) | 4조 | . | (흰) | 105 | 조원준 | (서울:신목중) | |||||||||||
(노) | 44 | 이은혁 | (경기:고양화수초) | (노) | 87 | 윤수민 | (서울:청원중) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 11 | 김준혁 | (울산:녹수초 ) | (빨) | 101 | 장진현 | (대구:정화중) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 23 | 박종혁 | (서울:장평초 ) | (파) | 71 | 김민석 | (경기:서현중) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 20 | 박우현 | (대전:신탄진초) | (보) | 75 | 나인수 | (부산:용수중) | |||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. 남고부 1000M 예선 5조 (T2+2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. 여초부 1000M 예선 6조 (T2+4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 122 | 김진태 | (서울:신목고) | |||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 239 | 유효연 | (부산:용문초) | (노) | 146 | 정준호 | (경기:서현고) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 252 | 최다애 | (경북:경주초) | (빨) | 143 | 임경원 | (경기:경성고) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 247 | 장연서 | (서울:오현초) | (파) | 119 | 김병준 | (서울:경기고) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 244 | 이윤서 | (광주:마재초) | (보) | 136 | 오병택 | (광주:상무고) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 222 | 김지원 | (경기:양주백석초) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 129 | 박정섭 | (대구:경신고) | |||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 255 | 한수림 | (서울:공덕초) | (노) | 133 | 서이라 | (경기:서현고) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 216 | 김수정 | (부산:덕성초) | (빨) | 147 | 조경태 | (서울:동북고) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 234 | 서재영 | (전남:광양남초) | (파) | 134 | 소한재 | (서울:광문고) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 251 | 진솔 | (경기:가납초) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 148 | 조원익 | (경남:문성고) | |||||||||||||
(보) | 210 | 권정민 | (대구:성당초) | (노) | 149 | 조진형 | (경기:과천고) | |||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 217 | 김수진 | (대구:중앙초) | (빨) | 137 | 윤성필 | (서울:신목고) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 223 | 김지유 | (서울:성동초) | (파) | 121 | 김준천 | (서울:경기고) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 214 | 김동희 | (부산:개원초) | 4조 | . | (흰) | 141 | 이창현 | (대구:경신고) | |||||||||||||
(파) | 218 | 김예진 | (서울:휘봉초) | (노) | 112 | 곽호윤 | (서울:동북고) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 242 | 이수연 | (경기:원일초) | (빨) | 113 | 김도겸 | (경기:서현고) | |||||||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 241 | 윤지현 | (서울:목원초) | (파) | 120 | 김상헌 | (서울:신목고) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 248 | 전민지 | (부산:재송초) | 5조 | . | (흰) | 127 | 박세영 | (경기:경성고) | |||||||||||||
(빨) | 235 | 서하늘 | (전남:용강초) | (노) | 150 | 차민규 | (서울:동북고) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 224 | 김하윤 | (강원:성림초) | (빨) | 140 | 이창근 | (서울:세화고) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 232 | 박혜원 | (대구:덕인초) | (파) | 139 | 이동건 | (대구:경신고) | |||||||||||||||
제 92회 전국동계체육대회 (2011.02.14~16, 춘천의암실내빙상장) 3일 경기 - 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. 남대부 1000M 예선 3조 (T2+2) | 8. 여고부 1000M 예선 2조 (T2) | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 155 | 강전형 | (서울:경희대) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 291 | 김동주 | (경기:의정부여고) | |||||||||||
(노) | 167 | 배대건 | (강원:관동대) | (노) | 308 | 최지현 | (충북:청주여고) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 175 | 이한빈 | (경기:한체대) | (빨) | 292 | 김별이 | (경기:행신고) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 177 | 한승수 | (충남:단국대) | (파) | 298 | 송은혜 | (전북:제일고) | |||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 157 | 곽윤기 | (서울:연세대) | (보) | 307 | 최인혜 | (부산:강서고) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 161 | 김성한 | (인천:한체대) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 294 | 김예천 | (서울:세화여고) | |||||||||||||
(빨) | 171 | 신준연 | (충남:단국대) | (노) | 306 | 천희정 | (인천:연수여고) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 154 | 강민수 | (경기:경희대) | (빨) | 300 | 심현 | (전북:제일고) | |||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 156 | 강지훈 | (경기:경희대) | (파) | 301 | 이소연 | (경기:행신고) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 168 | 송명호 | (충남:단국대) | |||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 159 | 김교승 | (서울:경희대) | |||||||||||||||||||
(파) | 172 | 유동균 | (서울:고려대) | 9. 여대부 1000M 예선 2조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 316 | 이민희 | (서울:한체대) | |||||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | (노) | 317 | 이은별 | (인천:고려대) | ||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 318 | 이하경 | (경기:경희대) | |||||||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 313 | 손수민 | (경기:경희대) | |||||||||||||||||
6. 남일반부 1000M 예선 4조 (T2) | (노) | 314 | 신새봄 | (경기:한체대) | ||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 309 | 김보라 | (충남:정화여고) | |||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 201 | 이성수 | (인천:일반) | |||||||||||||||||
(노) | 206 | 임재복 | (서울:일반) | |||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 196 | 유기석 | (강원:강릉시청) | |||||||||||||||||||
(파) | 208 | 조수훈 | (경기:고양시청) | 10. 여일반부 1000M 예선 2조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 202 | 이성훈 | (강원:강릉시청) | |||||||||||||||||
(노) | 194 | 신우철 | (경기:고양시청) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 332 | 이소희 | (경기:고양시청) | |||||||||||||
(빨) | 193 | 사공엽 | (인천:인천스케이팅클럽) | (노) | 333 | 전다혜 | (전북:전라북도청) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 204 | 이원직 | (인천:인천스케이팅클럽) | (빨) | 323 | 계민정 | (전북:전라북도청) | |||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 199 | 이동규 | (전북:일반) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 334 | 전지수 | (강원:강릉시청) | |||||||||||
(노) | 183 | 김일호 | (인천:일반) | (노) | 326 | 김혜경 | (전북:전라북도청) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 186 | 김찬욱 | (서울:서울시청) | (빨) | 328 | 모선희 | (전북:일반) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 197 | 유훈조 | (인천:일반) | |||||||||||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 192 | 변숭섭 | (인천:일반) | |||||||||||||||||
(노) | 207 | 조남규 | (서울:서울시청) | * 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 198 | 이근노 | (전북:일반) | |||||||||||||||||||
(파) | 181 | 김범석 | (경기:일반) | |||||||||||||||||||
11. 여초부 1000M 준준결승 4조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. 여중부 1000M 예선 4조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | ||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 260 | 김아랑 | (전북:완산중) | (노) | ||||||||||||||||
(노) | 262 | 김지윤 | (경기:서현중) | (빨) | ||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 258 | 공상정 | (서울:월촌중) | (파) | ||||||||||||||||||
(파) | 273 | 손미소 | (광주:상무중) | 2조 | . | (흰) | ||||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 268 | 문선영 | (서울:개운중) | (노) | ||||||||||||||||
(노) | 280 | 안민하 | (경기:솔빛중) | (빨) | ||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 263 | 김진희 | (전북:이리남성여중) | (파) | ||||||||||||||||||
(파) | 289 | 최송아 | (서울:신목중) | 3조 | . | (흰) | ||||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 277 | 신수지 | (부산:유락여중) | (노) | ||||||||||||||||
(노) | 261 | 김윤선 | (경기:서현중) | (빨) | ||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 274 | 손하경 | (서울:한강중) | (파) | ||||||||||||||||||
(파) | 270 | 박초원 | (서울:개운중) | 4조 | . | (흰) | ||||||||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 284 | 이은민 | (광주:동성여중) | (노) | ||||||||||||||||
(노) | 290 | 최안나 | (전북:서전주중) | (빨) | ||||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 287 | 전상미 | (경기:서현중) | (파) | ||||||||||||||||||
(파) | 281 | 안세정 | (서울:상계중) | |||||||||||||||||||
(보) | 265 | 김혜빈 | (서울:개운중) | |||||||||||||||||||