제32회 대통령기전국하키대회 | |||||||||
일 자 | 순번 | 시 간 | 종 별 | 대 진 팀 | 경 기 장 | ||||
8/08 (수) | 1 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여중부 | 송정중 | 2 : 7 | 송곡여중 | 청풍명월 하키장 A |
2 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 여중부 | 충남여중 | 1 : 4 | 성주여중 | ||
3 | 16:00 | - | 17:20 | 여자일반부 | 대구과학대 | 0 : 3 | 목포시청 | ||
4 | 17:40 | - | 19:00 | 여자일반부 | 한국체대 | 4 : 1 | 제주국제대 | ||
5 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여중부 | 부평서여중 | 0 : 2 | 묵호여중 | 청풍명월 하키장 B | |
6 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 여중부 | 의림여중 | 1 : 2 | 매원중 | ||
8/09 (목) | 7 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 남중부 | 창성중 | 1 : 0 | 산곡남중 | 청풍명월 하키장 A |
8 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 남중부 | 안강중 | 0 : 4 | 성지중 | ||
9 | 16:00 | - | 17:20 | 여자일반부 | 대구과학대 | 6 : 1 | 전북하키협회 | ||
10 | 17:40 | - | 19:00 | 여자일반부 | 목포시청 | 2 : 2 | 한국체대 | ||
8/10 (금) | 11 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 남고부 | 유성고 | 0 : 1 | 성일고 | 청풍명월 하키장 A |
12 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 남고부 | 김해고 | 0 : 2 | 아산고 | ||
13 | 15:00 | - | 16:20 | 남자일반부 | 순천향대 | 2 : 1 | 한국체대 | ||
14 | 16:40 | - | 18:00 | 남자일반부 | 성남시청 | 3 : 2 | 국군체육부대 | ||
15 | 18:20 | - | 19:40 | 여자일반부 | 대구과학대 | 0 : 1 | 제주국제대 | ||
16 | 20:00 | - | 21:20 | 여자일반부 | 목포시청 | 9 : 4 | 전북하키협회 | ||
17 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여중부 | 송곡여중 | 4 : 1 | 묵호여중 | 청풍명월 하키장 B | |
18 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 여중부 | 매원중 | 1 : 3 | 성주여중 | ||
19 | 16:00 | - | 17:20 | 남고부 | 용산고 | 1 : 2 | 이매고 | ||
20 | 17:40 | - | 19:00 | 남고부 | 제천고 | 5 : 2 | 계산고 | ||
8/11 (토) | 21 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 남중부 | 대전문정중 | 0 : 4 | 창성중 | 청풍명월 하키장 A |
22 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 남중부 | 제천중 | 2 : 3 | 성지중 | ||
23 | 18:00 | - | 19:20 | 남자일반부 | 순천향대 | 3 : 6 | 국군체육부대 | ||
24 | 19:40 | - | 21:00 | 남자일반부 | 한국체대 | 0 : 4 | 성남시청 | ||
25 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여고부 | 송곡여고 | 5 : 1 | 광주여고 | 청풍명월 하키장 B | |
26 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 여고부 | 국제통상고 | 0 : 3 | 온양한올고 | ||
27 | 16:00 | - | 17:20 | 여고부 | 부평여고 | 0 : 4 | 태장고 | ||
8/12 (일) | 28 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여자일반부 | 대구과학대 | 0 : 2 | 한국체대 | 청풍명월 하키장 A |
29 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 여자일반부 | 제주국제대 | 6 : 3 | 전북하키협회 | ||
30 | 16:00 | - | 17:20 | 남고부 | 제천고 | 2 : 2 (so3:5) | 아산고 | ||
31 | 17:40 | - | 19:00 | 남고부 | 이매고 | 1 : 2 | 성일고 | ||
32 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여중부 | 송곡여중 | 2 : 0 | 성주여중 | 청풍명월 하키장 B | |
33 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 남중부 | 창성중 | 5 : 2 | 성지중 | ||
| 12:10 |
|
| 중등부시상식 |
|
|
| ||
34 | 16:00 | - | 17:20 | 여고부 | 제천상고 | 2 : 1 | 온양한올고 | ||
35 | 17:40 | - | 19:00 | 여고부 | 송곡여고 | 0 : 4 | 태장고 |
제32회 대통령기전국하키대회 | |||||||||
일 자 | 순번 | 시 간 | 종 별 | 대 진 팀 | 경 기 장 | ||||
8/13 (월) | 36 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 남자일반부 | 순천향대 | 2 : 6 | 성남시청 | 청풍명월 하키장 A |
37 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 남자일반부 | 한국체대 | 3 : 6 | 국군체육부대 | ||
| 12:20 |
|
| 일반부시상식 |
|
|
| ||
38 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여자일반부 | 목포시청 | 3 : 0 | 제주국제대 | 청풍명월 하키장 B | |
39 | 10:40 | - | 12:00 | 여자일반부 | 한국체대 | 6 : 0 | 전북하키협회 | ||
8/14 (화) | 40 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 남고부 | 아산고 | 1 : 4 | 성일고 | 청풍명월 하키장 A |
| 11:30 |
|
| 고등부시상식 |
|
|
| ||
41 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 여고부 | 제천상고 | 2 : 4 | 태장고 | 청풍명월 하키장 B |