제99회 전국체육대회 | |||||||||
일 자 | 순번 | 시 간 | 종 별 | 대 진 팀 | 경 기 장 | ||||
9/27 (목) | 1 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 남일반부 | (서울)한국체대 | 8:2 | 대구과학대(대구) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
2 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 남일반부 | (경기)성남시청 | 5:0 | 영남대(경북) | ||
3 | 13:40 | - | 15:00 | 남일반부 | (인천)인천시체육회 | 4:0 | 한려대(전남) | ||
9/28 (금) | 4 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 남일반부 | (전북)국군체육부대 | 1:2 | 김해시청(경남) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
5 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 남일반부 | (서울)한국체대 | 1(4:3)1 | 순천향대(충남) | ||
6 | 13:40 | - | 15:00 | 남일반부 | (경기)성남시청 | 5:2 | 제주국제대(제주) | ||
7 | 15:30 | - | 16:50 | 남일반부 | (광주)조선대 | 1:6 | (인천)인천시체육회 | ||
9/30 (일) | 8 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 남일반부 | 김해시청(경남) | 1:2 | (경기)성남시청 | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
9 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 남일반부 | (인천)인천시체육회 | 3:0 | (서울)한국체대 | ||
10/01 (월) | 10 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 남일반부 | (경기)성남시청 | 3:2 | (인천)인천시체육회 | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
제99회 전국체육대회 | |||||||||
일 자 | 순번 | 시 간 | 종 별 | 대 진 팀 | 경 기 장 | ||||
10/12 (금) | 1 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 여일반부 | (인천)인천시체육회 | 3:1 | 인제대(경남) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
2 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 여일반부 | (경북)경북체육회 | 0:2 | 아산시청(충남) | ||
3 | 13:40 | - | 15:00 | 여일반부 | (경기)평택시청 | 1:0 | (주)KT(경기) | ||
10/13 (토) | 4 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 여고부 | (전남)목포여고 | 2:5 | 온양한올고(충남) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
5 | 10:50 | - | 12:10 | 여고부 | (대구)강동고 | 2:3 | 국제통상고(대전) | ||
6 | 12:40 | - | 14:00 | 여고부 | (경남)김해여고 | 0:5 | 태장고(경기) | ||
7 | 14:30 | - | 15:50 | 여고부 | (서울)송곡여고 | 2:1 | 성주여고(경북) | ||
8 | 16:20 | - | 17:40 | 여고부 | (충북)제천상고 | 2:0 | 광주여고(광주) | ||
9 | 09:00 | - | 10:20 | 남고부 | (인천)계산고 | 1(5:3)1 | 광주제일고(광주) | 김제고 하키경기장 | |
10 | 10:50 | - | 12:10 | 남고부 | (부산)부산전자공고 | 1:5 | 성일고(경기) | ||
11 | 12:40 | - | 14:00 | 남고부 | (경남)김해고 | 2:5 | 아산고(충남) | ||
12 | 14:30 | - | 15:50 | 남고부 | (서울)용산고 | 5:1 | 계림고(경북) | ||
13 | 16:20 | - | 17:40 | 남고부 | (대전)유성고 | 9:6 | 달성고(대구) | ||
10/14 (일) | 14 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 여일반부 | (전북)전북하키협회 | 1:3 | 한국체대(서울) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
15 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 여일반부 | (인천)인천시체육회 | 2:1 | 목포시청(전남) | ||
16 | 13:40 | - | 15:00 | 여일반부 | 아산시청(충남) | 3:0 | 대구과학대(대구) | ||
17 | 15:30 | - | 16:50 | 여일반부 | (제주)제주국제대 | 0:5 | (경기)평택시청 | ||
10/15 (월) | 18 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 여고부 | 온양한올고(충남) | 4:0 | 국제통상고(대전) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
19 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 여고부 | 태장고(경기) | 3:0 | 부평여고(인천) | ||
20 | 13:40 | - | 15:00 | 여고부 | (강원)동해상고 | 2:5 | (서울)송곡여고 | ||
21 | 15:30 | - | 16:50 | 여고부 | (전북)김제여고 | 0:2 | (충북)제천상고 | ||
22 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 남고부 | (인천)계산고 | 2:3 | 성일고(경기) | 김제고 하키경기장 | |
23 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 남고부 | 아산고(충남) | 6:2 | 담양공고(전남) | ||
24 | 13:40 | - | 15:00 | 남고부 | (충북)제천고 | 5(2:4)5 | (서울)용산고 | ||
25 | 15:30 | - | 16:50 | 남고부 | (전북)김제고 | 2:3 | (대전)유성고 | ||
10/16 (화) | 26 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 여일반부 | 한국체대(서울) | 2(0:2)2 | 아산시청(충남) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
27 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 여일반부 | (경기)평택시청 | 4:1 | (인천)인천시체육회 | ||
10/17 (수) | 28 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 여고부 | (충북)제천상고 | 1:4 | 태장고(경기) | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
29 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 여고부 | (서울)송곡여고 | 2:1 | 온양한올고(충남) | ||
30 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 남고부 | (대전)유성고 | 2(1:2)2 | 아산고(충남) | 김제고 하키경기장 | |
31 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 남고부 | (서울)용산고 | 3:2 | 성일고(경기) | ||
10/18 (목) | 32 | 10:00 | - | 11:20 | 여일반부 | 아산시청(충남) | 0(2:0)0 | (경기)평택시청 | 김제시민운동장 하키경기장 |
33 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 여고부 | 태장고(경기) | 1:0 | (서울)송곡여고 | ||
34 | 11:50 | - | 13:10 | 남고부 | 아산고(충남) | 4:1 | (서울)용산고 | 김제고 하키경기장 |