제90회 전국동계체육대회 (쇼트트랙) : 2009. 2. 10 - 12 , 성남 2일 경기 - 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
23. 남대부 500M 결승 | 1조 | . | (흰) | 장루이 | (서울:세검정초) | 4:38.58 | (3) | A.D | |||||||||||
[대회기록 : 안중현 (서울:한국체대) 42.30 (06)] | (노) | 강석 | (광주:광주교대부설초) | 4:59.45 | (4) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 조수훈 | (충남:단국대) | D.Q | - | (빨) | 박우현 | (대전:신탄진초) | 4:33.19 | (2) | ||||||||
(노) | 김범석 | (서울:연세대) | 43.77 | (2) | (파) | 이홍규 | (서울:상천초) | 4:29.05 | (1) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 김재한 | (충남:단국대) | 43.56 | (1) | (보) | 박종원 | (대구:달산초) | D.Q | - | ||||||||||
(파) | 김경한 | (경기:경희대) | 1:21.06 | (3) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 안우석 | (대구:계성초) | 4:08.55 | (5) | ||||||||
(노) | 이문현 | (경기:과천초) | 4:00.86 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 문휘준 | (경남:우암초) | 4:01.16 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
24. 남일반 500M 결승 | (파) | 박지원 | (서울:한산초) | 4:00.65 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 서호진 (서울:서울시청) 42.44 (08)] | (보) | 문원준 | (경남:우암초) | 4:01.77 | (4) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 조남규 | (서울:서울시청) | 41.75 | (1) | 신 | 3조 | . | (흰) | 은상범 | (대구:파동초) | 4:34.44 | (6) | |||||
(노) | 이승재 | (전북:전라북도청) | 42.31 | (4) | 신 | (노) | 박채운 | (서울:화랑초) | 4:03.49 | (2) | |||||||||
(빨) | 서호진 | (서울:서울시청) | 41.93 | (2) | 신 | (빨) | 서범석 | (부산:장림초) | 4:03.79 | (4) | |||||||||
(파) | 이재경 | (경기:성남시청) | 42.12 | (3) | 신 | (파) | 윤상혁 | (강원:중앙초) | 4:03.89 | (5) | |||||||||
(보) | 임용진 | (전북:전주교대부설초) | 4:03.69 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
(검) | 이경환 | (인천:길주초) | 4:03.19 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 박광우 | (대구:중앙초) | 3:51.83 | (2) | |||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | (노) | 박재윤 | (강원:중앙초) | 3:51.50 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
(빨) | 조영빈 | (전남:광양제철남초) | D.N.F | - | |||||||||||||||
25. 여초부 500M 결승 | (파) | 정창원 | (서울:상수초) | 3:58.49 | (5) | ||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 박승희(경기:소화초) 46.02 (05)] | (보) | 박성광 | (서울:우이초) | 3:52.27 | (3) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 전상미 | (경기:탑동초) | 48.00 | (3) | (검) | 권수인 | (부산:동래초) | 3:57.94 | (4) | ||||||||
(노) | 이유은 | (서울:신용산초) | 1:01.15 | (4) | 5조 | . | (흰) | 권재용 | (서울:둔촌초) | 3:37.80 | (2) | ||||||||
(빨) | 김윤선 | (경기:안말초) | 47.55 | (1) | (노) | 정일중 | (서울:장곡초) | 3:38.79 | (3) | ||||||||||
(파) | 박초원 | (대구:달산초) | 47.74 | (2) | (빨) | 박종현 | (대전:신탄진초) | 3:39.04 | (4) | ||||||||||
(파) | 연승엽 | (경남:경운초) | D.Q | - | |||||||||||||||
26. 여중부 500M 결승 | (보) | 임효준 | (대구:계성초) | 3:37.23 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 박승희(서울:서현중) 44.20 (08)] | (검) | 장정진 | (인천:문남초) | 3:47.42 | (5) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 이소연 | (경기:평촌중) | 45.01 | (1) | 6조 | . | (흰) | 임유택 | (서울:둔촌초) | 3:57.76 | (2) | ||||||
(노) | 선진영 | (서울:문정중) | 45.25 | (3) | (노) | 정석환 | (광주:운암초) | D.N.F | - | ||||||||||
(빨) | 김담민 | (경기:부림중) | 45.15 | (2) | (빨) | 김다겸 | (대전:보덕초) | 4:20.57 | (4) | ||||||||||
(파) | 김지윤 | (서울:세륜중) | 46.75 | (4) | (파) | 황대헌 | (경기:안일초) | 3:57.51 | (1) | ||||||||||
(보) | 손하경 | (서울:한강중) | 47.15 | (5) | (보) | 곽영찬 | (서울:청원초) | 3:58.03 | (3) | ||||||||||
27. 여고부 500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 양신영(경기:분당고) 44.94 (08)] | 31. 남중부 3000M 준결승 3조(T2+2) | ||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 손수민 | (서울:세화여고) | 46.39 | (2) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 조수아 | (서울:신목고) | 46.87 | (4) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 김도형 | (대구:오성중) | D.Q | - | ||||||||
(빨) | 이은별 | (인천:연수여고) | 46.15 | (1) | (노) | 김동욱 | (대구:대구일중) | 5:18.10 | (2) | ||||||||||
(파) | 권수현 | (경기:서현고) | 46.64 | (3) | (빨) | 김재영 | (경기:평촌중) | 5:25.04 | (5) | ||||||||||
(파) | 임경원 | (서울:신목중) | 5:37.76 | (6) | A.D | ||||||||||||||
(보) | 유희웅 | (서울:광희중) | 5:18.41 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
28. 여대부 500M 결승 | (검) | 김병준 | (서울:불암중) | 5:17.57 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 전지수 (대구:한국체대) 44.89 (06)] | (주) | 박주영 | (서울:대광중) | 5:20.79 | (4) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 정바라 | (충남:단국대) | 45.28 | (1) | (초) | 최영탁 | (부산:명진중) | D.Q | - | ||||||||
(노) | 이하경 | (경기:경희대) | 45.46 | (2) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 김도겸 | (경기:서현중) | D.N.S | - | ||||||||
(빨) | 강윤미 | (경기:한국체대) | 45.64 | (3) | (노) | 박주석 | (서울:동북중) | 5:47.76 | (3) | A.D | |||||||||
(파) | 윤경화 | (경기:경희대) | 45.80 | (4) | (빨) | 홍성호 | (서울:목일중) | D.Q | - | ||||||||||
(파) | 서정수 | (경기:화수중) | 5:57.24 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
29. 여일반 500M 결승 | (보) | 이창현 | (대구:대구일중) | D.Q | - | ||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 조해리 (경기:고양시청) 45.72 (08)] | (검) | 소한재 | (서울:불암중) | 5:45.05 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 조해리 | (경기:고양시청) | D.Q | - | (주) | 최준영 | (서울:화계중) | 5:45.36 | (2) | ||||||||
(노) | 전다혜 | (강원:강릉시청) | 58.78 | (3) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 이효빈 | (경기:과천중) | 5:53.29 | (2) | ||||||||
(빨) | 김혜경 | (경기:성남시청) | 46.13 | (1) | (노) | 안진수 | (서울:동북중) | 5:53.85 | (5) | ||||||||||
(파) | 오영주 | (전북:전라북도청) | 47.55 | (2) | (빨) | 김광민 | (대구:오성중) | 5:54.02 | (6) | ||||||||||
(파) | 최홍석 | (강원:솔올중) | 5:54.20 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | (보) | 박인욱 | (서울:불암중) | 5:53.05 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
(검) | 김동준 | (서울:세륜중) | 5:53.48 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
30. 남초부 2000M 준준결승 6조(T2) | (주) | 김태훈 | (서울:선덕중) | 5:53.67 | (4) | ||||||||||||||
제90회 전국동계체육대회 (쇼트트랙) : 2009. 2. 10 - 12 , 성남 2일 경기 - 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
32. 남고부 3000M 준결승 3조(T2+2) | 35. 여중부 3000M 준결승 2조 (T4) | ||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 김성일 | (대구:경신고) | 5:28.45 | (1) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 노도희 | (경기:평촌중) | 5:38.10 | (1) | ||||||
(노) | 김지환 | (서울:광문고) | 5:30.33 | (4) | (노) | 김효진 | (서울:선덕중) | D.Q | - | ||||||||||
(빨) | 김환이 | (서울:경기고) | 5:28.73 | (2) | (빨) | 최지현 | (충북:청주여중) | 5:38.36 | (2) | ||||||||||
(파) | 선병수 | (서울:동북고) | D.Q | - | (파) | 허윤희 | (서울:사대부설여중) | 5:40.39 | (4) | ||||||||||
(보) | 유동균 | (서울:세화고) | 5:29.11 | (3) | (보) | 안민하 | (서울:목일중) | 5:39.67 | (3) | AD | |||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 황재민 | (서울:경기고) | 4:39.11 | (2) | (검) | 김별이 | (경기:화수중) | 5:40.70 | (5) | ||||||||
(노) | 신준연 | (서울:광문고) | 5:28.12 | (4) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 황현선 | (경기:과천중) | 6:48.21 | (2) | ||||||||
(빨) | 유수안 | (서울:동북고) | D.N.S | - | (노) | 김담민 | (경기:부림중) | 6:47.99 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 엄천호 | (서울:불암고) | 4:38.73 | (1) | (빨) | 김지윤 | (서울:세륜중) | 6:48.50 | (3) | ||||||||||
(보) | 이동건 | (대구:경신고) | 4:40.23 | (3) | (파) | 김해비 | (서울:목일중) | 6:49.03 | (5) | ||||||||||
(검) | 정준호 | (경기:서현고) | 5:53.70 | (5) | (보) | 안세정 | (서울:상계중) | 6:48.75 | (4) | ||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 임경택 | (서울:동북고) | 5:28.83 | (5) | (검) | 성지선 | (광주:경신여중) | D.N.F | - | ||||||||
(노) | 김광태 | (대구:경신고) | 5:26.52 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 노진규 | (서울:경기고) | 5:25.90 | (1) | * 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||||
(파) | 김철민 | (경기:부흥고) | 5:26.36 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 주형준 | (서울:불암고) | 5:26.14 | (2) | 36. 남초부 2000M 결승 | ||||||||||||||
(검) | 박진수 | (서울:세화고) | D.Q | - | [대회기록 : 안현수 (서울:명지초) 3:23.68 (98)] | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 이홍규 | (서울:상천초) | 4:30.92 | (3) | |||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | (노) | 박재윤 | (강원:중앙초) | 4:36.22 | (4) | ||||||||||||||
(빨) | 이문현 | (경기:과천초) | 4:29.95 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
33. 남초부 2000M 준결승 2조(T3) | (파) | 황대헌 | (경기:안일초) | D.Q | - | ||||||||||||||
(보) | 박지원 | (서울:한산초) | D.N.F | - | |||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 박재윤 | (강원:중앙초) | 4:06.82 | (2) | (검) | 이경환 | (인천:길주초) | 4:23.22 | (1) | ||||||||
(노) | 박광우 | (대구:중앙초) | 4:29.48 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 황대헌 | (경기:안일초) | 4:07.08 | (3) | 37. 남중부 3000M 결승 | ||||||||||||||
(파) | 임유택 | (서울:둔촌초) | D.Q | - | [대회기록 : 이승찬 (대구:오성중) 4:59.38 (93)] | ||||||||||||||
(보) | 박채운 | (서울:화랑초) | 4:07.41 | (4) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 김병준 | (서울:불암중) | 6:13.87 | (3) | ||||||||
(검) | 이홍규 | (서울:상천초) | 4:06.55 | (1) | (노) | 김동욱 | (대구:대구일중) | D.Q | - | ||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 임효준 | (대구:계성초) | 4:07.65 | (4) | (빨) | 유희웅 | (서울:광희중) | 6:14.31 | (4) | ||||||||
(노) | 권재용 | (서울:둔촌초) | 4:07.95 | (5) | (파) | 임경원 | (서울:신목중) | 6:34.73 | (7) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 박지원 | (서울:한산초) | 4:07.24 | (2) | (보) | 소한재 | (서울:불암중) | 6:14.87 | (6) | ||||||||||
(파) | 이문현 | (경기:과천초) | 4:06.98 | (1) | (검) | 최준영 | (서울:화계중) | 6:14.56 | (5) | ||||||||||
(보) | 이경환 | (인천:길주초) | 4:07.34 | (3) | (주) | 박주석 | (서울:동북중) | 6:56.40 | (8) | ||||||||||
(검) | 박우현 | (대전:신탄진초) | 4:15.86 | (7) | (초) | 박인욱 | (서울:불암중) | 6:13.60 | (2) | ||||||||||
(주) | 장루이 | (서울:세검정초) | 4:08.04 | (6) | (회) | 이효빈 | (경기:과천중) | 6:13.37 | (1) | ||||||||||
34. 여초부 2000M 준결승 3조(T2) | 38. 남고부 3000M 결승 | ||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 이정수 (서울:광문고) 4:48.85 (08)] | |||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 김건희 | (부산:중현초) | 4:47.00 | (5) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 엄천호 | (서울:불암고) | 4:49.92 | (1) | ||||||
(노) | 이소미 | (인천:옥련초) | 4:45.76 | (2) | (노) | 황재민 | (서울:경기고) | 4:51.35 | (6) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 서하늘 | (전남:광양용강초) | D.N.F | - | (빨) | 이동건 | (대구:경신고) | 4:51.04 | (5) | ||||||||||
(파) | 최민정 | (경기:분당초) | 4:45.44 | (1) | (파) | 노진규 | (서울:경기고) | 4:50.44 | (3) | ||||||||||
(보) | 이혜원 | (서울:문정초) | 4:46.07 | (3) | (보) | 주형준 | (서울:불암고) | 4:50.17 | (2) | ||||||||||
(검) | 이수연 | (경기:원일초) | 4:46.63 | (4) | (검) | 김철민 | (경기:부흥고) | 4:50.78 | (4) | ||||||||||
(주) | 김은희 | (경남:양산하북초) | 4:50.07 | (6) | (주) | 김성일 | (대구:경신고) | 4:51.66 | (7) | ||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 김민조 | (서울:중원초) | 4:13.89 | (2) | (초) | 김환이 | (서울:경기고) | D.Q | - | ||||||||
(노) | 여혜진 | (대구:달산초) | 4:14.14 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 송유림 | (광주:진월초) | D.N.F | - | * 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||||
(파) | 서서현 | (전남:순천부영초) | D.N.F | - | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 심석희 | (서울:둔촌초) | 4:13.34 | (1) | 39. 여초부 2000M 결승 | ||||||||||||||
(검) | 권혜인 | (부산:동래초) | 4:16.42 | (4) | [대회기록 : 조수아 (서울:홍대부초) 3:20.04 (05)] | ||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 최송아 | (부산:신도초) | 4:08.84 | (3) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 손미래 | (대구:달산초) | 3:36.85 | (1) | ||||||
(노) | 이은민 | (광주:진월초) | D.N.F | - | (노) | 강지희 | (부산:토현초) | 3:37.82 | (4) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 강지희 | (부산:토현초) | 4:08.55 | (2) | (빨) | 심석희 | (서울:둔촌초) | 3:37.32 | (2) | ||||||||||
(파) | 손미래 | (대구:달산초) | 4:08.28 | (1) | (파) | 김민조 | (서울:중원초) | 3:43.63 | (6) | ||||||||||
(보) | 강지현 | (서울:둔촌초) | 4:24.08 | (4) | (보) | 최민정 | (경기:분당초) | 3:37.55 | (3) | ||||||||||
(검) | 박미혜 | (전남:광양덕례초) | D.N.F | - | (검) | 이소미 | (인천:옥련초) | 3:42.62 | (5) | ||||||||||
제90회 전국동계체육대회 (쇼트트랙) : 2009. 2. 10 - 12 , 성남 2일 경기 - 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
40. 여중부 3000M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 노아름 (서울:세화여중) 4:51.90 (05)] | |||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 노도희 | (경기:평촌중) | 5:40.46 | (1) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 최지현 | (충북:청주여중) | 5:41.10 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 안민하 | (서울:목일중) | 5:42.95 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 허윤희 | (서울:사대부설여중) | 5:43.75 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 김담민 | (경기:부림중) | 5:44.04 | (6) | |||||||||||||||
(검) | 황현선 | (경기:과천중) | 5:40.73 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
(주) | 김지윤 | (서울:세륜중) | 5:44.41 | (7) | |||||||||||||||
(초) | 안세정 | (서울:상계중) | 6:01.04 | (8) | |||||||||||||||
41. 여고부 3000M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 김문정 (서울:정신여고) 4:56.50 (99)] | |||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 김영아 | (서울:신목고) | D.Q | - | |||||||||||||
(노) | 노아름 | (서울:세화여고) | 6:18.28 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 안세윤 | (서울:세화여고) | 6:20.35 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 이민희 | (서울:신목고) | 6:19.64 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 김보름 | (대구:정화여고) | 6:19.03 | (3) | |||||||||||||||
(검) | 신아름 | (경기:서현고) | 6:18.54 | (2) | |||||||||||||||
*** 수고하셨습니다*** | |||||||||||||||||||