남자 초등부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 최마루한 | 경기 | 오정초등학교 | TOP | TOP | 1'20" | ||||||
2 | 김정회 | 충남 | 온양천도초 | TOP | TOP | 2'17" | ||||||
3 | 이도현 | 서울 | 서울도봉초 | TOP | TOP | 2'29" | ||||||
4 | 박우석 | 대전 | 대전계산초 | TOP | TOP | 2'48" | ||||||
5 | 임재준 | 충남 | 온양중앙초 | TOP | TOP | 3'18" | ||||||
6 | 임재혁 | 충남 | 온양중앙초 | TOP | 32 | + | ||||||
7 | 이로은 | 광주 | 광천초 | TOP | 31 | + | ||||||
8 | 정병훈 | 경기 | 평택송화초/평택클라이밍 | TOP | 31 | |||||||
9 | 송효준 | 광주 | 용두초 | TOP | 29 | |||||||
10 | 김동호 | 부산 | 부산수성초 | TOP | 27 | |||||||
11 | 서어진 | 광주 | 용두초 | TOP | 22 | |||||||
12 | 이수성 | 광주 | 연제초 | TOP | 17 | + | ||||||
13 | 황의혁 | 광주 | 유덕초 | TOP | 17 | |||||||
14 | 송현우 | 광주 | 용두초 | TOP | 15 | |||||||
15 | 김민섭 | 광주 | 용두초 | 34 | + | |||||||
16 | 김강섭 | 광주 | 용두초 | 28 | ||||||||
17 | 박성주 | 광주 | 진남초 | 10 | ||||||||
17 | 정태진 | 전북 | 군산지곡초 | 10 | ||||||||
여자 초등부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 손승아 | 경북 | 장성초 | TOP | TOP | 1'18" | ||||||
2 | 김유리 | 부산 | 동삼초 | TOP | TOP | 1'32" | ||||||
3 | 김 란 | 충남 | 온양천도초 | TOP | TOP | 1'36" | ||||||
4 | 서채현 | 경기 | 동곡초 | TOP | TOP | 1'43" | ||||||
5 | 주혜원 | 서울 | 신도림초 | TOP | TOP | 2'59" | ||||||
6 | 박선유 | 서울 | 자양초 | TOP | 32 | |||||||
7 | 정지민 | 충남 | 온양신성초 | TOP | 31 | + | ||||||
8 | 임강윤 | 경기 | 언동초 | TOP | 27 | + | ||||||
9 | 김유희 | 부산 | 동삼초 | TOP | 26 | |||||||
10 | 김서연 | 서울 | 서울강동초 | TOP | 24 | + | ||||||
11 | 피예나 | 경기 | 청룡초 | TOP | 22 | |||||||
12 | 정예진 | 광주 | 용두초 | TOP | 7 | + | ||||||
13 | 황의진 | 광주 | 유덕초 | 28 | + | |||||||
13 | 김민서 | 광주 | 빛고을초 | 28 | + | |||||||
15 | 노다빈 | 전북 | 군산소룡초 | 20 | ||||||||
16 | 안세영 | 전남 | 신기초 | 10 | + | |||||||
남자 중학부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 이민영 | 경기 | 남수원중 | TOP | TOP | |||||||
2 | 이승범 | 서울 | 북서울중 | 30 | + | 20 | ||||||
3 | 이성수 | 강원 | 원주중 | 30 | + | 17 | + | |||||
4 | 김승현 | 서울 | 경일중 | TOP | 16 | + | ||||||
5 | 신유관 | 서울 | 양동중 | 18 | + | 15 | + | 1'18" | ||||
6 | 엄성민 | 충남 | 온양아산중 | 18 | + | 15 | + | 1'37" | ||||
7 | 박동진 | 광주 | 봉선중 | 24 | 13 | + | 1'33" | |||||
8 | 나석주 | 광주 | 첨단중 | 18 | 13 | + | 1'43" | |||||
9 | 최승찬 | 인천 | 인천관교중 | 18 | 13 | + | 1'50" | |||||
10 | 이성현 | 광주 | 지산중 | 18 | 13 | |||||||
11 | 신은철 | 광주 | 전대사대부중 | 17 | + | |||||||
11 | 이성엽 | 부산 | 기장중 | 17 | + | |||||||
13 | 최미르 | 경기 | 까치울중 | 17 | ||||||||
14 | 신우현 | 경기 | 현산중 | 15 | + | |||||||
15 | 김경주 | 서울 | 14 | + | ||||||||
15 | 조성재 | 충남 | 성환중 | 14 | + | |||||||
17 | 손 민 | 광주 | 황평주등반교실 | 12 | + | |||||||
17 | 유일한 | 경기 | 평택신한중/평택클라이밍 | 12 | + | |||||||
19 | 조대현 | 경기 | 성곡중 | 10 | ||||||||
20 | 양수빈 | 광주 | 용두중 | 9 | ||||||||
21 | 배상원 | 광주 | 비아중 | 8 | + | |||||||
22 | 박성진 | 광주 | 지산중 | 8 | ||||||||
22 | 손정한 | 전남 | 애향중 | 8 | ||||||||
24 | 장동현 | 광주 | 황평주등반교실 | 5 | + | |||||||
한수민 | 부산 | 부산항도중 | 기권 | |||||||||
여자 중학부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 배지원 | 경북 | 김대우암벽교실 | TOP | ||||||||
2 | 이가희 | 경기 | 수원상촌중 | 32 | + | |||||||
3 | 김한길 | 광주 | 지산중 | 30 | ||||||||
4 | 김예솔 | 부산 | 부산동여자중 | 27 | ||||||||
5 | 주윤정 | 서울 | 성보중 | 22 | ||||||||
6 | 이지희 | 경기 | 오마중 | 10 | + | 1'07" | ||||||
7 | 정서희 | 경기 | 평택여자중/평택클라이밍 | 10 | + | 1'08" | ||||||
남자 고등부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 윤신영 | 서울 | 한양공고 | TOP | 31 | + | 3'25" | |||||
2 | 피승찬 | 경기 | 한양공고/아디다스 | TOP | 31 | + | 3'28" | |||||
3 | 권대현 | 전북 | 김제고 | TOP | 28 | + | ||||||
4 | 이승현 | 경기 | 일산고 | 30 | + | 25 | + | |||||
5 | 조성구 | 경기 | 성남서고등학교 | 29 | + | 25 | ||||||
6 | 이건호 | 경기 | 중산고 | 29 | + | 24 | + | |||||
7 | 김영현 | 경기 | 도당고 | 30 | + | 17 | + | |||||
8 | 노지민 | 서울 | 독산고 | 30 | + | 8 | + | |||||
9 | 최문성 | 서울 | 서울고 | 24 | + | |||||||
10 | 김영진 | 경기 | 덕산고 | 18 | ||||||||
11 | 조성현 | 경기 | 성보경영고 | 17 | + | |||||||
12 | 김현승 | 대구 | 대구클라이밍센터 | 15 | + | |||||||
13 | 홍용호 | 서울 | 14 | |||||||||
13 | 안호진 | 경기 | 부천북고 | 14 | ||||||||
15 | 심기현 | 광주 | 전자공고 | 10 | + | |||||||
16 | 한승재 | 전남 | 목포공고 | 10 | ||||||||
16 | 손정연 | 전남 | 남악고 | 10 | ||||||||
18 | 이진구 | 서울 | 광성고 | 8 | ||||||||
여자 고등부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
결승 | ||||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 최한빈 | 대구 | 영송여고 | 31 | ||||||||
2 | 전지연 | 경기 | 정발고 | 30 | + | |||||||
3 | 김나희 | 경기 | 일산동고 | 30 | ||||||||
4 | 강예린 | 경기 | 도당고 | 25 | + | |||||||
5 | 곽승운 | 경기 | 일산대진고 | 22 | + | |||||||
남자 장년부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 사혜기 | 충북 | 다오름클라이밍짐 | TOP | 20 | + | ||||||
2 | 정은섭 | 경기 | 일산클라이밍센터 | TOP | 17 | + | ||||||
3 | 추병선 | 인천 | 서종국클라이밍 | TOP | 16 | + | ||||||
4 | 이승만 | 전북 | 전주바위오름 | 30 | + | 16 | + | |||||
5 | 방금석 | 충북 | 타기 | 30 | + | 16 | 1'17" | |||||
6 | 박기웅 | 대전 | 대전클라이밍클럽 | 30 | + | 16 | 1'27" | |||||
7 | 조원식 | 충남 | 천안클라이밍센타 | TOP | 13 | + | ||||||
8 | 류정현 | 경기 | 평택클라이밍센터 | 30 | 13 | + | ||||||
9 | 서상봉 | 대구 | 대구클라이밍센터 | 29 | + | |||||||
10 | 박상민 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | 27 | ||||||||
11 | 김양수 | 광주 | 조선대학교산악회OB | 22 | ||||||||
11 | 남재원 | 전북 | 군산시인공암벽장 | 22 | ||||||||
13 | 이정수 | 전북 | 익산시인공암벽장 | 11 | ||||||||
14 | 이흥수 | 경기 | 평택클라이밍센터 | 10 | ||||||||
여자 장년부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 오은자 | 서울 | 보람애 | 270 | TOP | TOP | ||||||
2 | 최영숙 | 대구 | 대구클라이밍센터 | 252 | TOP | 30 | + | |||||
3 | 송옥도 | 경기 | 김종원클라이밍 | 242 | TOP | 22 | 1'24" | |||||
4 | 이윤희 | 경기 | 네파 마운틴산악회 | 244 | TOP | 22 | 4'47" | |||||
5 | 박정아 | 충북 | 다오름클라이밍짐 | 266 | 27 | 22 | ||||||
6 | 한영미 | 경기 | 수원크럭스존 | 243 | 26 | 22 | ||||||
7 | 윤연옥 | 경기 | 수원크럭스존 | 240 | 21 | 11 | + | |||||
8 | 김수영 | 광주 | 269 | 14 | 미출전 | |||||||
9 | 전세진 | 전남 | 자일클럽 | 251 | 13-1 | + | ||||||
10 | 박경덕 | 경기 | 평택클라이밍센터 | 257 | 10 | + | ||||||
11 | 이현희 | 광주 | 황평주등반교실 | 259 | 8 | |||||||
남자 일반부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
조 | 예선 | 결승 | ||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 손상원 | 경기 | 코오롱챌린저팀 | A | TOP | 33 | + | 3'15" | ||||
2 | 박지환 | 경기 | 아이더 | B | TOP | 33 | + | 3'20" | ||||
3 | 민현빈 | 서울 | 아디다스클라이밍팀 | A | TOP | 33 | + | 3'34" | ||||
4 | 김홍일 | 광주 | 조선대학교 | B | TOP | 33 | + | 4'29" | ||||
5 | 조승운 | 광주 | 전자공고 | B | TOP | 33 | + | 4'43" | ||||
6 | 김한울 | 광주 | 빛고을고 | A | TOP | 30 | ||||||
7 | 서성보 | 부산 | 신라대학교/아이거클라이밍팀 | A | TOP | 28 | + | |||||
8 | 이동건 | 서울 | 숭실대학교 | A | TOP | 27 | + | |||||
9 | 천종원 | 서울 | 한양공고 | B | TOP | 26 | ||||||
10 | 강형완 | 인천 | 인천클라이밍센타 | A | 25 | + | 25 | |||||
11 | 이동은 | 경기 | 팍스클라이밍클럽 | B | 22 | + | 19 | + | 1'49" | |||
12 | 이창현 | 서울 | 노스페이스 | B | 25 | + | 19 | + | 2'08" | |||
13 | 최승빈 | 인천 | 인천클라이밍센타 | A | 25 | + | 19 | |||||
14 | 홍종열 | 경기 | 평택클라이밍센터 | B | 20 | 18 | + | |||||
15 | 오세웅 | 경기 | 아람클라이밍짐 | A | 25 | + | 14 | + | 1'21" | |||
16 | 김덕중 | 전북 | 전주바위오름 | B | 20 | 14 | + | 1'37" | ||||
17 | 김영화 | 부산 | 락오데세이 | B | 20 | + | 14 | + | 2'40" | |||
18 | 서권환 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | B | 20 | 기권 | ||||||
19 | 권대영 | 대구 | 대구클라이밍센터 | A | 24 | + | ||||||
20 | 채성준 | 부산 | 동아대학교 | A | 22 | + | ||||||
21 | 조완재 | 충남 | 순천향대학교 | A | 21 | + | ||||||
21 | 이재용 | 서울 | 노스페이스클라이밍팀 | A | 21 | + | ||||||
21 | 이성규 | 서울 | 한국산업기술대 | A | 21 | + | ||||||
21 | 추광호 | 전북 | 군산선운클라이밍 | B | 16 | + | ||||||
25 | 박성환 | 부산 | 부산패밀리산악회 | B | 16 | |||||||
25 | 김형철 | 부산 | 어썸클라이밍 | B | 16 | |||||||
27 | 김정식 | 전남 | 목포실내암장 | A | 9 | + | ||||||
27 | 서종국 | 서울 | 자유등반클럽 | B | 13 | |||||||
29 | 박지윤 | 대구 | 대구과학대 | A | 9 | |||||||
29 | 정희종 | 전북 | 익산클라이밍클럽 | A | 9 | |||||||
29 | 강민규 | 광주 | 광주클라이밍센터 | A | 9 | |||||||
29 | 서상진 | 광주 | 조선대학교산악회OB | A | 9 | |||||||
29 | 이광민 | 전북 | 익산시인공암벽장 | A | 9 | |||||||
29 | 정동준 | 부산 | 부산패밀리산악회 | A | 9 | |||||||
29 | 이영일 | 경기 | 수원크럭스존 | B | 12 | + | ||||||
29 | 조현철 | 전북 | 익산클라이밍클럽 | B | 12 | + | ||||||
29 | 황종규 | 경기 | 평택클라이밍센터 | B | 12 | + | ||||||
29 | 황현우 | 부산 | 어썸클라이밍 | B | 12 | + | ||||||
39 | 이기수 | 경기 | 평택클라이밍센터 | B | 12 | |||||||
40 | 양정보 | 대전 | 락클라이밍등산학교 | B | 11 | + | ||||||
40 | 정기범 | 전북 | 군산시인공암벽장 | B | 11 | + | ||||||
40 | 권기환 | 부산 | 부산패밀리산악회 | B | 11 | + | ||||||
43 | 안왕근 | 전북 | 익산시인공암벽장 | A | 8 | + | ||||||
44 | 이광수 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | A | 6 | + | ||||||
44 | 김헌주 | 전남 | 목포실내암장 | A | 6 | + | ||||||
44 | 이동화 | 경기 | 평택클라이밍센터 | A | 6 | + | ||||||
44 | 장만선 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | A | 6 | + | ||||||
48 | 이종호 | 전남 | 자일클럽 | B | 11 | |||||||
48 | 백동욱 | 광주 | B | 11 | ||||||||
50 | 박광석 | 전남 | 목포실내암장 | B | 10 | + | ||||||
50 | 조재훈 | 부산 | 부산패밀리산악회 | B | 10 | + | ||||||
50 | 조선호 | 전북 | 익산시인공암벽장 | B | 10 | + | ||||||
53 | 강동석 | 전남 | 유달산악회 | A | 6 | |||||||
53 | 최중민 | 경기 | 수원크럭스존 | A | 6 | |||||||
53 | 김영호 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | A | 6 | |||||||
53 | 윤지용 | 광주 | A | 6 | ||||||||
57 | 김종현 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | B | 9 | |||||||
58 | 김현재 | 광주 | 조선대학교 | B | 8 | + | ||||||
59 | 유춘선 | 전남 | 자일클럽 | A | 3 | |||||||
59 | 안선강 | 부산 | 어썸클라이밍 | B | 5 | |||||||
61 | 오재국 | 광주 | 황평주등반교실 | B | 3 | + | ||||||
제해룡 | 광주 | 광주클라이밍센터 | A | 실격 | ||||||||
여자 일반부 - 난이도 | ||||||||||||
순위 | 이름 | 시도 | 소속 | 배번 | 경 기 결 과 | 비고 | ||||||
예선 | 결승 | |||||||||||
높이 | 시간 | |||||||||||
1 | 송한나래 | 경기 | 한국외대(아이더클라이밍팀) | TOP | 31 | + | ||||||
2 | 김솔아 | 경기 | 충현고/아디다스팀 | TOP | 28 | + | ||||||
3 | 조해미 | 경기 | 백운고 | 30 | 26 | + | ||||||
4 | 김민선 | 경기 | 세원고 | TOP | 24 | |||||||
5 | 정운화 | 서울 | 쿠드클라이밍팀 | TOP | 8 | + | 0'54" | |||||
6 | 정지현 | 서울 | 에이스클라이밍클럽 | TOP | 8 | + | 3'13" | |||||
7 | 김승현 | 서울 | 서울서초고등학교 | 31 | + | 8 | + | |||||
8 | 황미현 | 경기 | 일산클라이밍센터 | 30 | 8 | + | 1'36" | |||||
9 | 엄혜령 | 부산 | 어썸클라이밍 | 30 | 8 | + | 2'04" | |||||
10 | 양지원 | 서울 | 서초고 | 29 | + | |||||||
11 | 김효정 | 서울 | 케이투익스트림 | 29 | ||||||||
12 | 박향희 | 광주 | 빌레이클럽 | 22 | + | |||||||
13 | 이현숙 | 서울 | 청죽산악회 | 21 | + | |||||||
14 | 전소영 | 서울 | 자유등반클럽 | 11 | + | |||||||
15 | 손계순 | 경기 | 김종현클라이밍센터 | 10 | + | |||||||
16 | 유서윤 | 부산 | 어썸클라이밍 | 6 | + | |||||||
17 | 정유화 | 광주 | 황평주등반교실 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | 최현주 | 전북 | 익산시인공암벽장 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | 박옥영 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | 박지은 | 전남 | 기찬클라이밍 | 4 |
첫댓글 도연이가 안보이네...?
대회 안나갔어요ㅡㅡ