날 짜 |
출발지 |
도착지 |
시 간 |
편 명 | |
11.10(수) |
인 천 |
광저우 |
08:50 |
11:40 |
OZ369 |
11.27(토) |
광저우 |
인 천 |
12:50 |
17:00 |
OZ370 |
날 짜 |
출발지 |
도착지 |
시 간 |
편 명 | |
11.15(월) |
인 천 |
광저우 |
08:50 |
11:40 |
OZ369 |
11.28(일) |
광저우 |
인 천 |
12:50 |
17:00 |
OZ370 |
날 짜 |
출발지 |
도착지 |
시 간 |
편 명 | |
11.12(금) |
인 천 |
광저우 |
08:50 |
11:40 |
OZ369 |
11.25(목) |
광저우 |
인 천 |
12:50 |
17:00 |
OZ370 |
날 짜 |
출발지 |
도착지 |
시 간 |
편 명 | |
11.12(금) |
인 천 |
광저우 |
08:50 |
11:40 |
OZ369 |
11.24(수) |
광저우 |
인 천 |
12:50 |
17:00 |
OZ370 |
일자 |
시간
(중국현지) |
성별 |
구분 |
No. |
대진 |
경기결과 |
경기장 |
비고 | |
11.13 |
16:00-18:00 |
남자 |
예선 B조 |
1 |
한국 - 베트남 |
3:0 |
25:12 25:10 25:16 |
Guangyao Gym |
|
18:00-20:00 |
예선 A조 |
2 |
대만 - 태국 |
2:3 |
23:25 25:17 25:21 13:25 9:15 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
3 |
중국 - 파키스탄 |
3:1 |
20:25 25:13 25:19 25:15 |
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
예선 C조 |
4 |
인도네시아 - 투르크메니스탄 |
3:2 |
20:25 26:24 26:28 25:21 15:12 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
5 |
이란 - 몽고 |
3:0 |
25:12 25:9 25:13 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 D조 |
6 |
미얀마- 홍콩 |
3:0 |
25:21 25:17 25:13 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
7 |
쿠웨이트 - 카타르 |
2:3 |
25:20 18:25 12:25 26:24 12:15 |
| ||||
11.14 |
16:00-18:00 |
남자 |
예선 A조 |
8 |
파키스탄 - 태국 |
2:3 |
19:25 30:28 20:25 25:18 13:15 |
Guangyao Gym |
|
18:00-20:00 |
예선 B조 |
9 |
인도 - 카자흐스탄 |
3:1 |
24:26 25:23 25:18 25:21 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
예선 A조 |
10 |
중국 - 대만 |
3:0 |
25:18 25:18 25:21 |
| |||
14:00-16:00 |
예선 D조 |
11 |
홍콩 - 쿠웨이트 |
0:3 |
17:25 18:25 16:25 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
12 |
일본 - 미얀마 |
3:0 |
25:12 25:14 25:9 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 C조 |
13 |
투르크메니스탄 - 이란 |
0:3 |
10:25 17:25 27:29 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
14 |
사우디아라비아 - 인도네시아 |
3:1 |
19:25 25:19 25:22 25:22 |
| ||||
11.15 |
16:00-18:00 |
남자 |
예선 B조 |
15 |
베트남 - 카자흐스탄 |
1:3 |
19:25 25:21 11:25 23:25 |
Guangyao Gym |
|
18:00-20:00 |
16 |
한국 - 인도 |
3:0 |
25:19 25:20 25:19 |
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
예선 C조 |
17 |
이란 - 사우디아라비아 |
3:0 |
25:20 25:20 27:25 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
18 |
몽고 - 투르크메니스탄 |
0:3 |
19:25 21:25 23:25 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 D조 |
19 |
쿠웨이트 - 일본 |
0:3 |
19:25 17:25 12:25 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
20 |
카타르 - 홍콩 |
3:0 |
25:17 25:19 25:15 |
| ||||
11.16 |
16:00-18:00 |
남자 |
예선 A조 |
21 |
대만 - 파키스탄 |
2:3 |
18:25 25:21 25:18 22:25 12:15 |
Guangyao Gym |
|
18:00-20:00 |
예선 B조 |
22 |
인도 - 베트남 |
3:0 |
25:20 25:16 25:23 |
| |||
14:00-16:00 |
예선 D조 |
23 |
미얀마 - 쿠웨이트 |
1:3 |
19:25 22:25 25:23 11:25 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
24 |
일본 - 카타르 |
3:0 |
25:19 25:15 32:30 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 C조 |
25 |
인도네시아 - 이란 |
0:3 |
15:25 23:25 23:25 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
26 |
사우디아라비아 - 몽고 |
3:1 |
25:15 22:25 25:19 25:20 |
| ||||
11.17 |
16:00-18:00 |
남자 |
예선 B조 |
27 |
카자흐스탄 - 한국 |
0:3 |
16:25 14:25 22:25 |
Guangyao Gym |
|
18:00-20:00 |
예선 A조 |
28 |
중국 - 태국 |
3:1 |
25:19 21:25 25:22 27:25 |
| |||
14:00-16:00 |
예선 C조 |
29 |
몽고 - 인도네시아 |
0:3 |
22:25 17:25 16:25 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
30 |
투르크메니스탄 - 사우디아라비아 |
0:3 |
18:25 23:25 22:25 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 D조 |
31 |
카타르 - 미얀마 |
3:0 |
25:15 25:18 25:18 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
32 |
홍콩 - 일본 |
0:3 |
11:25 16:25 12:25 |
| ||||
11.18 |
12:00-14:00 |
여자 |
예선 B조 |
1 |
카자흐스탄 - 몰디브 |
3:0 |
25:7 25:6 25:3 |
Guangwai Gym |
|
14:00-16:00 |
2 |
대만 - 일본 |
2:3 |
25:19 17:25 26:24 17:25 15:17 |
| ||||
16:00-18:00 |
3 |
북한 - 인도 |
3:0 |
25:23 25:13 25:20 | |||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 A조 |
4 |
태국 - 한국 |
0:3 |
20:25 19:25 17:25 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
5 |
타지키스탄 - 중국 |
0:3 |
5:25 4:25 2:25 |
| ||||
11.19 |
12:00-14:00 |
여자 |
예선 A조 |
6 |
몽고 - 태국 |
0:3 |
6:25 9:25 22:25 |
Guangwai Gym |
|
14:00-16:00 |
예선 B조 |
7 |
몰디브 - 인도 |
0:3 |
6:25 7:25 6:25 |
| |||
16:00-18:00 |
8 |
카자흐스탄 - 대만 |
3:1 |
25:19 17:25 25:19 25:19 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 A조 |
9 |
한국 - 타지키스탄 |
3:0 |
25:4 25:7 25:3 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
예선 B조 |
10 |
일본 - 북한 |
0:3 |
21:25 17:25 13:25 |
| |||
14:00-16:00 |
남자 |
G 9-16 |
33 |
파키스탄 - 투르크메니스탄 |
3:0 |
25:19 25:19 27:25 |
Guangyao Gym |
| |
16:00-18:00 |
34 |
인도네시아 - 대만 |
0:3 |
18:25 23:25 14:25 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
H 9-16 |
35 |
카자흐스탄 - 미얀마 |
3:0 |
25:14 25:11 25:22 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
36 |
쿠웨이트 - 베트남 |
3:2 |
20:25 25:23 25:16 19:25 15:9 |
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
F 1-8 |
37 |
한국 - 카타르 |
3:0 |
25:16 25:22 25:18 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
38 |
일본 - 인도 |
2:3 |
20:25 19:25 25:21 28:26 13:15 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
E 1-8 |
39 |
이란 - 태국 |
3:0 |
25:17 27:25 25:21 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
40 |
중국 - 사우디아라비아 |
3:0 |
25:20 25:15 25:17 |
| ||||
11.20 |
12:00-14:00 |
여자 |
예선 B조 |
11 |
대만 - 몰디브 |
3:0 |
25:4 25:10 25:5 |
Guangwai Gym |
|
14:00-16:00 |
12 |
북한 - 카자흐스탄 |
2:3 |
22:25 25:22 25:17 16:25 10:15 |
| ||||
16:00-18:00 |
13 |
인도 - 일본 |
0:3 |
23:25 16:25 17:25 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 A조 |
14 |
타지키스탄 - 몽고 |
0:3 |
9:25 6:25 11:25 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
15 |
중국 - 한국 |
3:2 |
23:25 23:25 25:22 25:17 15:6 |
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
남자 |
G 9-16 |
41 |
대만 - 투르크메니스탄 |
3:0 |
25:17 25:16 25:15 |
Guangyao Gym |
| |
16:00-18:00 |
42 |
파키스탄 - 인도네시아 |
3:2 |
25:22 23:25 20:25 25:23 15:13 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
H 9-16 |
43 |
베트남 - 미얀마 |
0:3 |
21:25 21:25 18:25 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
44 |
카자흐스탄 - 쿠웨이트 |
3:1 |
20:25 25:20 25:11 25:17 |
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
F 1-8 |
45 |
인도 - 카타르 |
3:0 |
25:15 25:13 25:20 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
46 |
한국 - 일본 |
3:1 |
25:23 21:25 25:23 25:22 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
E 1-8 |
47 |
태국 - 사우디아라비아 |
3:2 |
25:23 27:25 20:25 20:25 17:15 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
48 |
중국 - 이란 |
0:3 |
17:25 19:25 25:27 |
| ||||
11.21 |
12:00-14:00 |
여자 |
예선 B조 |
16 |
카자흐스탄 - 인도 |
3:0 |
25:18 25:9 25:10 |
Guangwai Gym |
|
14:00-16:00 |
17 |
몰디브 - 일본 |
0:3 |
7:25 1:25 8:25 |
| ||||
16:00-18:00 |
18 |
대만 - 북한 |
2:3 |
25:17 28:26 18:25 14:25 12:15 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
예선 A조 |
19 |
태국 - 타지키스탄 |
3:0 |
25:7 25:8 25:6 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
20 |
몽고 - 중국 |
0:3 |
9:25 13:25 8:25 |
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
남자 |
13-16 |
49 |
인도네시아 - 베트남 |
3:2 |
22:25 22:25 25:20 25:23 15:12 |
Guangyao Gym |
| |
16:00-18:00 |
50 |
미얀마 - 투르크메니스탄 |
3:0 |
28:26 25:15 25:14 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
9-12 |
51 |
파키스탄 - 쿠웨이트 |
3:0 |
27:25 25:21 25:21 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
52 |
카자흐스탄 - 대만 |
3:2 |
26:24 25:27 25:22 23:25 23:21 |
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
1-8 |
53 |
중국 - 일본 |
0:3 |
14:25 22:25 23:25 |
Zhongda Gym |
| ||
16:00-18:00 |
54 |
인도 - 태국 |
0:3 |
20:25 23:25 22:25 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
55 |
한국 - 사우디아라비아 |
3:0 |
25:19 25:19 25:17 |
| ||||
20:00-22:00 |
56 |
이란 - 카타르 |
3:1 |
16:25 25:16 25:23 25:14 |
| ||||
11.22 |
12:00-14:00 |
여자 |
예선 A조 |
21 |
한국 - 몽고 |
3:0 |
25:7 25:12 25:14 |
Guangwai Gym |
|
14:00-16:00 |
예선 B조 |
22 |
인도 - 대만 |
0:3 |
12:25 12:25 12:25 |
| |||
16:00-18:00 |
23 |
일본 - 카자흐스탄 |
1:3 |
15:25 25:22 23:25 21:25 |
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
24 |
북한 - 몰디브 |
3:0 |
25:4 25:1 25:3 |
| ||||
20:00-22:00 |
예선 A조 |
25 |
중국 - 태국 |
3:1 |
25:23 25:21 24:26 25:19 |
| |||
11.23 |
14:00-16:00 |
남자 |
15-16 |
57 |
베트남 - 투르크메니스탄 |
1:3 |
16:25 19:25 25:20 23:25 |
Zhongda Gym |
|
16:00-18:00 |
13-14 |
58 |
인도네시아 - 미얀마 |
3:1 |
19:25 25:18 25:22 25:20 |
| |||
18:00-20:00 |
11-12 |
59 |
쿠웨이트 - 대만 |
0:3 |
23:25 18:25 22:25 |
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
9-10 |
60 |
파키스탄 - 카자흐스탄 |
0:3 |
21:25 22:25 29:31 |
| |||
11.24 |
12:00-14:00 |
여자 |
9-11 |
26 |
타지키스탄 - 몰디브 |
|
|
Guangwai Gym |
패자 11위 |
14:00-16:00 |
1-8 |
27 |
북한 - 태국 |
|
|
| |||
16:00-18:00 |
28 |
한국 - 일본 |
|
|
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
29 |
카자흐스탄 - 몽고 |
|
|
| ||||
20:00-22:00 |
30 |
중국 - 대만 |
|
|
| ||||
14:00-16:00 |
남자 |
5-8 |
61 |
카타르 - 인도 |
|
|
Guangyao Gym |
| |
16:00-18:00 |
62 |
사우디아라비아 - 중국 |
|
|
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
1-4 |
63 |
한국 - 일본 |
|
|
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
64 |
이란 - 태국 |
|
|
| ||||
11.25 |
12:00-14:00 |
여자 |
9-10 |
31 |
5B - 26경기 승자 |
|
|
Guangwai Gym |
|
14:00-16:00 |
5-8 |
32 |
28경기 패자 - 29경기 패자 |
|
|
| |||
16:00-18:00 |
33 |
27경기 패자 - 30경기 패자 |
|
|
| ||||
18:00-20:00 |
1-4 |
34 |
28경기 승자 - 29경기 승자 |
|
|
| |||
20:00-22:00 |
35 |
27경기 승자 - 30경기 승자 |
|
|
| ||||
11.26 |
18:00-20:00 |
남자 |
7-8 |
65 |
61경기 패자 - 62경기 패자 |
|
|
Zhongda Gym |
|
20:00-22:00 |
5-6 |
66 |
61경기 승자 - 62경기 승자 |
|
|
| |||
19:00-21:00 |
준결승전 |
67 |
63경기 패자 - 64경기 패자 |
|
|
Guangzhou Gym |
| ||
21:00-23:00 |
결승전 |
68 |
63경기 승자 - 64경기 승자 |
|
|
| |||
11.27 |
10:00-12:00 |
여자 |
7-8 |
36 |
32경기 패자 - 33경기 패자 |
|
|
Guangwai Gym |
|
12:30-14:30 |
5-6 |
37 |
32경기 승자 - 33경기 승자 |
|
|
| |||
10:00-12:00 |
준결승전 |
38 |
34경기 패자 - 35경기 패자 |
|
|
Guangzhou Gym |
| ||
14:00-16:00 |
결승전 |
39 |
34경기 승자 - 35경기 승자 |
|
|
|