제7회 이팝나무 어린이 문화예술축제 그림그리기대회 입상자 명단 | ||||
수상명 |
성 명 |
학년 |
학교(유치원) | |
대상 |
이인지 |
6 |
대해초등학교 | |
금상 |
이재윤 |
하늘 숲 유치원 | ||
서연아 |
4-1 |
양학초등학교 | ||
은상 |
유치부 |
강민지 |
으뜸원어린이집 | |
강민정 |
맘 어린이집 | |||
1,2학년 |
김민지 |
1-3 |
두호초등학교 | |
서혜준 |
1-2 |
포항신흥초등학교 | ||
3,4학년 |
이가은 |
3-1 |
흥해초등학교 | |
5,6학년 |
김도희 |
6-6 |
장량초등학교 | |
일반 |
김지민 |
1-2 |
환호여자중학교 | |
동상 |
유치부 |
이한솔 |
연일 보나어린이집 | |
이재서 |
동산유치원 | |||
노혜준 |
오렌지 미술원 | |||
정유찬 |
으뜸원 어린이집 | |||
1,2학년 |
이지윤 |
2-1 |
달전초등학교 | |
권수빈 |
2-3 |
포항장흥초등학교 | ||
노승민 |
2-1 |
장량초등학교 | ||
김혜원 |
2-3 |
포항양덕초등학교 | ||
오서영 |
2-1 |
대이초등학교 | ||
박유진 |
1-1 |
송곡초 | ||
3,4학년 |
김윤서 |
3-2 |
청림초등학교 | |
조현우 |
3-1 |
포항신흥초등학교 | ||
신서영 |
4-1 |
흥해남산초등학교 | ||
유은서 |
4-1 |
포항신흥초등학교 | ||
5,6학년 |
이지원 |
6-2 |
포항신흥초등학교 | |
황혜영 |
5-3 |
흥해초등학교 | ||
일반 |
최혜원 |
2 |
포항예술고등학교 | |
장려상 |
유치부 |
김가은 |
으뜸원 어린이집 | |
김나현 |
.. | |||
윤소희 |
.. | |||
박제화 |
.. | |||
이민지 |
동산 유치원 | |||
이치우 |
리라유치원 | |||
오준영 |
아름다운 유치원 | |||
1,2학년 |
서재유 |
1-4 |
양학초등학교 | |
김윤서 |
1-1 |
송곡초등학교 | ||
감한빛 |
2-1 |
학천초등학교 | ||
남부경 |
1-3 |
포항대도초등학교 | ||
서의소 |
2-1 |
포항신흥초등학교 | ||
이지민 |
1-1 |
‘’ | ||
김서윤 |
2-1 |
‘’ | ||
최가윤 |
1-2 |
‘’ | ||
김단은 |
1-1 |
달천초등학교 | ||
이승아 |
(2) |
포항대해초등학교 | ||
최서연 |
2-6 |
포항양덕초등학교 | ||
박동휘 |
2-4 |
학천초등학교 | ||
임서영 |
1-6 |
장량초등학교 | ||
강경민 |
1-4 |
학천초등학교 | ||
박지현 |
2-2 |
포항해맞이초등학교 | ||
3,4학년 |
손유리 |
3-3 |
문덕초등학교 | |
신예은 |
3-4 |
장성초등학교 | ||
황선화 |
3-2 |
포항동부초등학교 | ||
박수빈 |
4-4 |
학천초등학교 | ||
윤재인 |
4-4 |
흥해초등학교 | ||
류다은 |
4-2 |
대도초등학교 | ||
서영준 |
3-1 |
포항신흥초등학교 | ||
5,6학년 |
이시현 |
5-3 |
포항양덕초등학교 | |
김진주 |
6-2 |
포항초등학교 | ||
일반 |
정유정 |
2-2 |
청하중학교 | |
입선 |
유치부 |
원주현 |
으뜸원 어린이집 | |
김강민 |
.. | |||
이상훈 |
.. | |||
최민기 |
.. | |||
김서윤 |
.. | |||
김하정 |
.. | |||
김민규 |
대한유치원 | |||
정하윤 |
해바라기 숲 어린이집 | |||
김은혜 |
사랑으로 유치원 | |||
남수정 |
흥해 대건유치원 | |||
김병찬 |
우리아이 유치원 | |||
장윤주 |
효자 병설 유치원 | |||
정준우 |
우리아이 유치원 | |||
이서은 |
자연어린이집 | |||
김승민 |
대건유치원 | |||
1,2학년 |
김유빈 |
2-1 |
흥해초등학교 | |
윤소원 |
(2) |
흥해초등학교 | ||
최지웅 |
1-1 |
장성초등학교 | ||
김주은 |
1-4 |
학천초등학교 | ||
허예린 |
2-2 |
달전초등학교 | ||
권민정 |
2-3 |
이동초등학교 | ||
정 찬 |
2-2 |
흥해남산초등학교 | ||
조하은 |
2-7 |
원동초등학교 | ||
이지민 |
1-2 |
동부초 | ||
박수민 |
1-3 |
포항해맞이초등학교 | ||
최도영 |
2-2 |
학천초등학교 | ||
지은서 |
(2) |
포항양덕초등학교 | ||
유준서 |
1-2 |
신흥초등학교 | ||
정한결 |
1-1 |
흥해남산초등학교 | ||
이동형 |
1-3 |
항도초등학교 | ||
김도현 |
2-3 |
항도초등학교 | ||
배선영 |
2-3 |
연일형산초등학교 | ||
안혜옥 |
(2) |
문덕초등학교 | ||
이승언 |
(2) |
효자초등학교 | ||
이시연 |
1-2 |
포항신흥초등학교 | ||
김수연 |
1-2 |
포항신흥초등학교 | ||
손예린 |
2-4 |
학천초등학교 | ||
배재진 |
1-3 |
흥해초등학교 | ||
3,4학년 |
김상은 |
3-2 |
포항초등학교 | |
박정현 |
3-1 |
남산초등학교 | ||
박서연 |
3-5 |
학천초등학교 | ||
이찬우 |
3 |
두호남부초등학교 | ||
김가은 |
4-2 |
달전초등학교 | ||
남수현 |
4-3 |
흥해남산초등학교 | ||
5,6학년 |
김민주 |
6-6 |
포항원동초등학교 | |
박정운 |
5 |
흥해남산초등학교 | ||
오성민 |
5-1 |
학천초등학교 | ||
류하나 |
5-1 |
흥해남산초등학교 | ||
일반 |
남지혜 |
2 |
포항예술고등학교 | |
박예은 |
1-1 |
청하중학교 | ||
장현정 |
1-1 |
청하중학교 | ||
정채원 |
3-2 |
청하중학교 |