|
|
*♡♣ ☆친구들이 사는곳☆ ♣♡*
445-970 강 상수;=경기도 화성군 태안면 안영리 일신중기[주]
158-824 고 광천;=서울특별시 양천구 신월5동 1025번지 탑건진선미@101동1402호
☏011-389-1724
150-825 고 성옥;=서울특별시 영등포구 대림2동 1075-67호 ☏011-9044-9023
517-910 고 광규;=전남 담양군 수북면 오정리 113-1 ☏061-382-7037
152-868 고 광순;=서울특별시 구로구 구로1동 685-147 현대상선APT 102-408
☏010-6373-8138
122-827 고 영숙;=서울특별시 은평구 녹번동 35-36 대신맨션 202호 ☏010-5534-9724
517-830 고 재숙;=전남 담양군 월산면 중월리 199 ☏061-381-4347
604-050 고 희숙;=부산광역시 사하구 다대동 삼환APT 203-2407호
152-102 곽 영숙;=서울특별시 구로구 오류2동342 영풍마드래벌 102-1504호
☏019-687-2842
704-825 구 성본;=대구광역시 달서구 송현동 543-9 ☏011-9570-1988
517-800 구 영례;=전남 담양군 담양읍 삼다리 2구 471 ☏016-605-0684
425-849 국 태호;=경기도 안산시 단원구 원곡1동 835 우성연립6차 1-30
☏010-7126-8807
110-844 국 철환;=서울특별시 종로구 충신동 13-1 3층 ☏011-9712-5411
517-805 김 경선;=전남 담양군 담양읍 천변리 195-10 ☏018-617-4675
110-470 김 남금;서울특별시 종로구 연지동 74-2 통나무집☏011-788-6228
500-838 김 동선;=광주광역시 북구 오치동 979-7 진주빌라 A동 303호☏019-271-0496
302-162 김 맹님;=대전광역시 서구 도마2동 경남APT 113-306호☏010-3742-5122
151-849 김 방현;=서울특별시 관악구 봉천6동 1677-2 한양빌라 B동 101호☏011-795-7466 429-120 김 복란;=경기도 시흥시 과림동 645-7 [2층] ☏010-5773-6799
100-440 김 상순;=서울특별시 중구 황학동 529 9/4,광천상회☏02-238-0732
517-830 김 선기;=전남 담양군 월산면 월산리 449-5 ☏011-9435-5002
158-860 김 선진;=서울특별시 양천구 신월5동 58-1 101호[대청마루] ☏010-2718-0376
441-727 김 선철;=경기도 수원시 권선구 고색동 대한@103동505호 ☏011-9601-8888
502-826 김 선휘;=광주광역시 서구양3동 439-116 초원파크 808호☏016-602-3808
503-841 김 선하;=광주광역시 남구 진월동330-109번지 ☏011-607-5536 463-863 김 세진==경기도 성남시 분당구 정자동 파크뷰606동 3303호 ☏011-253-0667
503-330 김 수연;=광주광역시 남구 진월동 중흥APT 101-2007호
153-012 김 순금;=서울특별시 금천구 독산2동 1058-9 ☏011-709-5634
501-083 김 순호;=광주광역시 동구 계림3동 8-13☏062-223-3398
500-837 김 영풍;=광주광역시 북구 오치동 942-1 금호APT 103동603호 ☏011-601-2070
461-803 김 영철;=경기도 성남시 수정구 수진2동 삼부@102동1108호☏016-567-0282
517-910 김 용숙;=전남 담양군 풍수리 2구
151-838 김 용인;=서울특별시 관악구 봉천10동1577-7 탑빌리지402호 ☏02-887-7042
132-762 김 인식;=서울특별시 도봉구 방학3동 신동아APT115-1502호 ☏011-343-8833
517-806 김 진식;=전남 담양군 담양읍 백동리 4구 240-3 ☏018-602-3686
500-150 김 정옥;=광주광역시 북구 매곡동 금호APT 101-206호
517-800 김 정효;=전남 담양군 담양읍 지침리 136-15 ☏061-381-2218
121-869 김 종녀;=서울특별시 마포구 연남동 566-67, 2층1호
302-280 김 진이;=대전광역시 서구 월평동 135-1 20-3
131-815 김 치중;=서울특별시 중량구 면목6동 70-5 2층 ☏017-293-2718
431-717 김 채영;=경기도 안양시 동안구 광양동 인덕원 삼성APT 104-2002호
420-839 김 학만;=경기도 부천시 원미구 원미동 80-9 ☏018-211-5532
425-849 김 호인;=경기도 안산시 단원구 원곡동938 경남@110동201호☏011-9017-2858
133-830 김 화숙;=서울특별시 성동구 성수2가1동 837 우성@2차201동301호
☏011-211-6564
500-884 강 대성; 광주시 북구 두암동 864-16 산호@ B동203호☏011-647-6477
120-122 강 성옥; 서울시 서대문구 남가좌2동 360-1☎011-740-1373
152-873 국 유순; 서울시 구로구 구로제4동 751-37
501-824 김 갑순; 광주시 동구 서석동 28
138-874 김 경자; 서울시 송파구 풍납2동 230-15. 402호
472-862 김 길호; 경기도 남양주시 진천읍 내각리 688-3 ☏011-732-0798
480-786 김 봉호; 경기도 의정부시 호원동 10-3 한신@ 201-204호☎011-410-9369
517-805 김 연님; 전남 담양군 담양읍 천변리 117-2
130-813 김 영숙; 서울시 동대문구 월계동 그랑빌@103동 1305호 ☏010-6763-3231
423-738 김 용기; 경기도 광명시 철산3동 쌍마한신@ 102-706호☏011-218-6560 153-855 김 일호; 서울특별시 금천구 시흥4동 821-19의 102호 ☏010-6272-1916
517-911 김 종호; 전남 담양군 수북면 개동리☎011-627-7725
501-816 김 재필; 광주시 동구 산수2동 동산로얄@ 12동908호☏010-4155-3664
480-916 김 형섭; 경기도 의정부시 호원동 홍화브라운딜@ 101-1307☏016-210-4679
517-911 김 형식; 광주광역시 북구 두암동925-20 ☏011-646-7443
500-772 김 호길; 광주시 북구 운암3 주공@ 326-304호☏010-3065-4340
463-744 김 호남; 경기도 용인시 수지구 죽전동 도담마을 보성아이월드@403-802호
☏011-747-6432
120-040 나 종수;=서울특별시 서대문구 천연동 98-22 ☏011-9087-7753
157-747 남 상림;=서울특별시 강서구 가양동 가양주공APT 101-903호☏011-733-1297
151-010 남 상환;=서울특별시 관악구 신림동 1519-5 ☏02-886-0290
506-809 나 종길; 광주시 광산구 신가동 부영@ 112-1302
502-154 문 광수;=광주광역시 서구 금호동 시영3단지APT 307-811호
555-050 문 명석;=전남 여천시 안산동 437 한전APT 가동 404호☏010-4710-0461
404-811 문 순석; 인천광역시 서구 가좌동 167-1032호 ☏011-337-1985
134-848 문 순자;=서울특별시 강동구 성내동 472-4843
305-311 문 순례;=대전광역시 유성구 구암동 544-40번지☏042-825-6799
500-845 문 연주;=광주광역시 북구 용봉동 976 중흥S클레스 103동1507호 ☏011-632-7959
500-797 문 영기;=광주광역시 북구 두암동 주공3단지 308동706호 ☏011-614-1920
500-070 문 장열;=광주광역시 북구 용봉동 모아미래로APT 101-1302호☏016-607-3554
131-817 문 종열;=서울특별시 중량구 면목1동 88-85 31/7 ☏011-9030-3055
580-061 문 종엽; 전북 정읍시 시기동194-7 삼화그린@101동308호 ☏016-657-2266
157-764 문 화순;=서울특별시 강서구 등촌동 주공APT 405-415호 ☏019-535-7573
449-900 박 균철;=경기도 용인시기흥구 동백동 백현마을 휴먼시아 APT 2803-1203호
☏010-7117-1499
487-922 박 근자;=경기도 포천군 창수면 오가3리 90 ☏011-9740-3982
431-837 박 병권;=경기도 안양시 동안구 효계동 930-23 ☏011-9134-3166
500-875 박 복순;=광주광역시 북구 중흥3동 799-25 ☏010-6226-4449
517-910 박 순임;=전남 담양군 수북면 두정리 [김학우씨댁]
467-800 박 영희;=경기도 이천군 이천읍 현대APT 202-1203 ☏031-636-2236
502-827 박 영복;=광주광역시 서구 치평동 1189-8[굴마을]☏010-2629-3114
152-824 박 영봉;=경기도 시흥시 우지내동 306-2 성일정밀 ☏011-244-0058
430-820 박 옥자;=경기도 안양시 동안구 호계2동942-2
500-752 박 용수;=광주광역시 북구 오치동 862-9 삼익2차 202-1206호 ☏011-616-7318
515-910 박 은순;=전남 장성군 진원면 진월리 392
555-060 박 인식;=전남 여수시 소호동 금호APT 3동 805호 전남 교육청
422-233 박 재경;=경기도 부천시 소사구 소사본3동 풍림APT 107-1204호☏011-660-4109
158-832 박 정균;=서울특별시 양천구 신월4동 427-7 ☏011-449-8722
429-717 박 정순;=경기도 화성시 진안동 885-3 오리굽는마을 ☏011-231-7170
430-030 박 창복;=경기도 안산시 만안구 박달동 100-14
143-832 박 효순;=서울특별시 광진구 구의3동611 현대APT 207동 2206호
☏011-9702-8346
503-759 방 극필;=광주광역시 남구봉선동 무등2차@ 202-204호☏011-9607-2656
330-100 서 석천;=충남 천안시 봉명동 한일빌라 나동 401호
330-953 서 석례;=충남 천안시 원성동475-30 한일빌라 나동401호 ☏010-3405-5599
561-330 서 종귀;=전북 남원시 덕진구 여의동 공영APT 102-202호 ☏063-212-0957
503-754 성 태원;=광주광역시 남구 진월동 249 대주APT 107-503호 ☏011-9622-8982
500-170 송 순옥;=광주광역시 북구 운암동 일신APT 317-501호 ☏062-522-6150
517-914 송 아근;=전남 담양군 수북면 나산리 398 ☏061-383-4353 ☏016-641-6987
500-744 신 애자;=광주광역시 북구 운암동 한국 APT 101-801호☏010-4603-1159
404-824 신 태오;=인천광역시 서구 성남1동 460-31호세림빌라 5동 301호 ☏011-470-2468
심 기순;= ☏016-420-8010
135-847 신 봉균; 서울시 종로구 낙원동 121-1(성보빌딩302호) ☏011-334-2170
545-769 신 현수; 전남 동광양시 금호동 초원@ 9동201호 ☏010-3614-7446
158-976 신 동영; 서울시 양천구 신정6동 330 목동신시가지@ 1414-908호 ☏011-761-7829
500-822 신 현옥; 광주시 북구 문흥1동 994-6
506-826 신 현자; 광주시 광산구 월곡동 532-7
130-767 신 현종; 서울시 동대문구 장안4동 한신@ 101-1404 ☏011-736-1756
156-091 유 금자;=서울특별시 동작구 사당동 43-21 11/5 ☏02-599-6037
☏011-9867-6037
157-869 윤 영순;=서울특별시 강서구 화곡5동 77-43 5/4 ☏010-3038-5306
412-738 이 건용;=경기도 고양시 덕양구 화정1동 은빛LG@ 546동403호☏016-635-6235
502-796 이 병하;=광주광역시 서구 풍암동동부센트레빌105-1406호☏011-610-8345
705-806 이 숙희;=대구광역시 남구 대명6동 948-7☏053-627-5379
501-844 이 순애[주평];=광주광역시 동구 학동 789-1 ☏011-614-4593
137-793 이 순애[오정];=서울특별시 서초구 양재동 우성APT 111동 601호
☏010-5775-8235
500-849 이 순임;=광주광역시 북구 우산동 191-16 ☏016-397-4789
415-070 이 양님;=경기도 김포시 풍무동 풍무 신한@109동 801호
580-900 이 영자[오정];=전북 정읍시 신태인읍222-8 ☏011-657-2785
842-790 이 영자[주평];=경기도 양주시 덕정동 주공APT 405-401호 ☏031-857-3364
517-914 이 윤희;=전남 담양군 수북면 풍수리 1구 ☏061-382-7968 ☏011-624-7809
502-808 이 정자;광주광역시 서구 내방동840-12 ☏010-2632-4471
138-816 이 춘옥;=서울특별시 송파구 거여1동 593 어울림APT103동1102호
☏011-275-4231
501-820 이 판섭;=광주광역시 동구 산수동 559-3 ☏010-6603-6340
430-843 임 성택;=경기도 안양시 안양9동 1012-25 15/8 ☏011-352-08606
502-240 임 용택;=광주광역시 서구 화정동 금호타운 201호-903호☏011-608-0957
517-913 임 인열;=전남 담양군 수북면 궁산리 364-2 ☏011-604-1532
420-818 임 종섭;=경기도 부천시 소사구 소사본동 3-2 삼성APT 106-303호☏011-737-125
138-879 임 형자;=서울특별시 송파구 풍납2동 408-182호2층 아바이순대집☏010-9428-8499
136-760 이 남섭; 서울시 성북구 석관동 두산@ 105-2004 ☏011-9987-7804
152-762 이 숙연; 서울특별시 구로구 구로1동 685-124 중앙하이츠@3동 407호
☏010-4215-8744
133-820 이 억재; 서울시 성동구 성수동 2가 315-35 ☏011-9068-8126
517-802 이 은옥; 전남 담양군 담양읍 객사리125
506-752 이 주홍; 광주시 광산구 우산동1602-2 시영1차106-408 ☏011-625-9488
152-794 이 철호; 서울시 구로구 고척동 대우@ 111-604 ☏011-760-8562
517-911 임 공순; 담양군 수북면 황금리 황덕 ☏011-605-3379
517-820 장 오순;=전남 담양군 용면 추성리
502-797 전 채규;=광주광역시 서구 금호동 호반5차 502동1103호☏011-643-4200
500-790 정 길순;=광주광역시 북구 삼각동 그린타운 108-301호 ☏019-603-3564
500-818 정 남기;=광주광역시 북구 문흥동 971-1 현대APT 102-401호☏011-601-1785
666-930 정 병용;=경남 산천군 시천면 중산리 873 법계사 진욱스님
500-818 정 인자;=광주광역시 북구 문흥동 924-4 ☏062-265-2689
500-010 정 양순;=광주광역시 북구 오치동 동신APT A동 202호 ☏016-644-1992
517-913 정 오님;=전남 담양군 수북면 대방리 46번지 ☏011-645-0281
500-796 정 일순;=광주광역시 북구 두암동 주공APT 207-203호 ☏011-618-5217
138-813 정 옥환;=서울특별시 송파구 거여동 2-2 ☏011-240-7757
503-769 정 종춘;=광주광역시 남구 진월동 245 현대@2차201동1703호 ☏010-9885-0001
500-190 정 종인;=광주광역시 북구 연제동 1007 연제대주1차@103동1602호
☏011-9600- 0569
122-041 정 정원;=서울특별시 은평구 불광1동 239-53 ☏02-385-1245
143-889 정 재순;=경기도 고양시 일산서구 일산3동1050 호곡마을6단지604동106호
☏010-2322-2758
150-055 정 종태;=서울특별시 영등포구 신갈5동 420-170 미림빌라 3-401호
☏019-234-9204
158-831 정 춘기;=서울특별시 양천구 신월동 226-1 늘푸른 공인중개사 ☏010-3322-0355
158-860 정 효덕;=서울특별시 양천구 신월5동 58-1 101호 대청마루☏010-2227-0376
136-071 조 길현;=서울특별시 성북구 안암1가 140 ☏011-397-0906
363-870 조 순례;=충북 청원군 남일면 가산리623 ☏043-54-7456
517-910 조 영관;=전남 담양군 수북면 오정리 331 ☏061-382-7443
465-711 조 영옥;=경기도 하남시 창우동 신안APT 412-1304호☏019-660-6216
471-030 조 영철;=경기도 구리시 수택동 한숲APT 105-503호 ☏02-537-6413
501-828 조 종성;=광주광역시 동구 소태동 501 모아미래도 102-1703호 ☏019-603-5987
517-913 진 두연;=전남 담양군 수북면 주평리 115 ☏010-9450-2776
502-202 진 재열;=광주광역시 서구 농성2동625-29 ☏011-629-2716
517-910 진 재영;=전남 담양군 수북면 대방리 34 ☏061-382-7620
472-903 장 종식;=경기도 남양주시 외부읍 덕소리 주공2단지 209-602
517-914 정 덕기;=전남 담양군 수북면 나산리
517-914 정 남례;=전남 담양군 수북면 대흥리
157-766 정 애순;=서울특별시 강서구 등촌6단지 주공@ 602-607
134-848 정 영수;=서울특별시 강동구 성내동 468-3 파크뷰캡슬301호 ☏011-479-2931
142-885 주 상수;=서울시 강북구 수유5동 518-124 신화주택401호
339-500 차 기원;=충남 연기군 조치원읍 번암리 주공APT107동 503호
121-130 차 순자;=서울특별시 마포구 구수동 78 22/2
500-858 채 문남;=광주광역시 북구 운암동 422-19 ☏062-512-9089 ☏010-2029-9089
517-910 채 창기;=전남 담양군 수북면 고성리 692 ☏061-382-1307
151-772 채 정인;=서울특별시 관악구 신림11동1730 대우프르지오@110-302호
☏011-777-0088
136-042 채 희봉;=서울특별시 성북구 삼선동 2가330-4
151-858 최 일남;=서울특별시 관악구 신림9동 231-37 2호☏011-312-2041
570-733 최 동섭;=전북 익산시 어양동 쌍용APT 2동 208호
422-811 최 태길;=경기도 부천시 소사구 소사본3동 277-12 한신@102동904호☏011-751-4804
422-809 최 형만;=경기도 부천시 소사구 소사본1동 178-69 ☏016-314-9813
425-022 최 홍순;=경기도 안산시 고잔2동 648 나성빌라 101-204호
403-110 최 점숙;=인천광역시 부평구 일신동 주공APT 111-501호
132-746 최 영이;=서울특별시 도봉구 쌍문1동460-355 백운빌라 401호 401호☏010-5773-6799
121-190 최 인석;=서울특별시 마포구 청전동 6-129 ☏02-3141-1910
481-841 최 용근;=경기도 양주시 광적면 광성리 희망APT 104-1112호
461-190 최 승례;=경기도 성남시 수정구 태평동 4670 ☏016-440-8843
550-781 채 범수;=전남 여수시 여서동 현대산업@ 101-1503 ☏011-649-4623
500-809 최 귀복;=광주시 북구 두암1동 865-35
500-110 최 강채;=광주시 북구 문흥동 중흥@ 103-205호☏010-5134-0932
472-793 최 성옥;=경기도 남양주시 도농동 부영@ 302-1801☏011-750-6241
00-876 한 시종;=광주광역시 북구 중흥동642-3 양원엔지니어링☏019-601-6161
422-233 한 진수;=경기도 부천시 남구 소사3동 154-10
122-931 한 판순;=서울특별시 은평구 응암2동414-2
130-180 허 은순;=서울특별시 동대문구 이문동 225-29
422-824 홍 기복;=경기도 부천시 소사구 심곡본1동559-3 시몬APT 602호☏011-711-5424
506-300 홍 연진;=광주광역시 광산구 비아동 716-2 ☏011-609-0290
517-805 한 흥수;=전남 담양군 담양읍 천변리 32-1 ☏019-644-7080
-------195명-------
☆주소록에 빠지거나 틀린 친구들 있으면 리플바랍니다.
| | | | | | | | | |