|
| 탁 구 | |||||||||||||||||||||
* 경기일정 | : | 4.28(금) ~ 5.01(월) | |||||||||||||||||||||
* 경기장소 | : | 영천성 | |||||||||||||||||||||
남 고 부(1부) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
구 미 (인동고) | 4/29 15:30 | 포 항 (두호고) | |||||||||||||||||||||
남 고 부(2부) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(영동고)영천 | 영주(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 10:30 | 4/28 10:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)김천 | 4/29 17:30 | 4/30 14:00 | 4/29 17:30 | 경산(문명고) | |||||||||||||||||||
(선발)상주 | 문경(문경공고) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 10:30 | 4/28 10:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
(경안고)안동 | 경주(경주공업고) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
여 고 부(1부) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
경주(근화여고) | 4/29 15:30 | 영천(영천여고) | |||||||||||||||||||||
여고부(2부) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선영여고)영주 | 구미(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 10:30 | 4/28 10:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)포항 | 4/29 17:30 | 4/30 14:00 | 4/29 17:30 | 경산(경산여상) | |||||||||||||||||||
(성희여고)안동 | 김천(생명과학고) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 10:30 | 4/28 10:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
(상지여고)상주 | 문경(문경여고) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
남일부 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)영천 | 포항(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 10:00 | 4/30 10:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
경산(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 09:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)김천 | 5/01 10:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 14:00 | 4/30 14:00 | 문경(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)상주 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 09:30 | 영주(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
(안동대)안동 | 4/30 10:00 | 4/30 10:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)구미 | 경주(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
여 일 부 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)영천 | 포항(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 15:30 | 4/29 15:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
상주(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 11:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)경주 | 5/01 10:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 16:00 | 4/30 16:00 | 구미(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)김천 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 11:30 | 영주(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 15:30 | 4/29 15:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)경산 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)문경 | 안동(선발) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
탁 구 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
* 경기일정 | : | 4.28(금) ~ 5.01(월) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
* 경기장소 | : | 영천성남여고체육관 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
남 고 부 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(안계고)의성 | 청송(진보고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 13:30 | 4/29 13:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(대창고)예천 | 고령(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 14:00 | 4/28 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 14:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)봉화 | 군위(군위고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 17:30 | 4/29 17:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(이서고)청도 | 영덕(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 14:00 | 4/28 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 13:30 | 4/29 13:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(명인정보고)성주 | 영양(영양고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)울진 | 칠곡(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
여 고 부 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(순심여고)칠곡 | 성주(명인정보고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 13:30 | 4/29 13:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)고령 | 울진(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 14:00 | 4/28 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 14:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(선발)봉화 | 군위(군위고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 17:30 | 4/29 17:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(예천여고)예천 | 청도(이서고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/28 14:00 | 4/28 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 13:30 | 4/29 13:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(영해고)영덕 | 청송(진보고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(안계고)의성 | 영양(수비고) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
남일부 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(칠곡OB)칠곡 | 성주(성주군) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 10:00 | 4/30 12:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(울진군체육회)울진 | 청송(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 09:30 | 4/29 09:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5/01 10:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(고령군)고령 | 군위(군위선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 14:00 | 4/30 14:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(봉화군체육회)봉화 | 청도(청도군체육회) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 09:30 | 4/29 09:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(영덕군체육회)영덕 | 4/30 12:00 | 4/30 10:00 | 의성(의성군체육회) | |||||||||||||||||||||
(예천군체육회)예천 | 영양(영양군체육회) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
여 일 부 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(울진군체육회)울진 | 칠곡(칠곡OB) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 12:00 | 4/30 12:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(성주군)성주 | 영덕(영덕군체육회) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 11:30 | 4/29 11:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5/01 10:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(군위선발)군위 | 예천(예천군체육회) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/30 16:00 | 4/30 16:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(봉화군체육회)봉화 | 청도(청도군체육회) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4/29 11:30 | 4/29 11:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
(고령군)고령 | 4/30 12:00 | 4/30 12:00 | 청송(선발) | |||||||||||||||||||||
(영양군체육회)영양 | 의성(의성군체육회) | |||||||||||||||||||||||