제24회 전국남녀 종별종합 쇼트트랙 스피드스케이팅 선수권대회 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 249 | 송명호 | 단국대 | 2:18.76 | (1) | 15. 여고부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||
(노) | 367 | 김태훈 | 한국체대 | 2:52.78 | (5) | AD | [대회기록 : 박선영-세화여고 2:21.84(2005)] | ||||||||||||||
(빨) | 317 | 김병준 | 경희대 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 364 | 김용성 | 중앙대 | 2:18.99 | (2) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 292 | 황현선 | 세화여고 | 2:23.41 | (1) | ||||||||
(보) | 375 | 윤태식 | 한국체대 | 2:19.26 | (3) | (노) | 299 | 송재원 | 연수여고 | 2:23.98 | (3) | ||||||||||
(검) | 379 | 장원훈 | 한국체대 | 2:20.04 | (4) | (빨) | 291 | 안세윤 | 세화여고 | 2:24.69 | (4) | ||||||||||
(파) | 294 | 김영아 | 신목고 | 3:05.93 | (6) | ||||||||||||||||
(보) | 231 | 최지현 | 청주여고 | 2:23.67 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
11. 남일반부 1500m 준결승 2조 (T3) | (검) | 179 | 전예진 | 세화여고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 4 | ||||||||||||||
(주) | 313 | 이소연 | 평촌고 | 2:25.09 | (5) | ||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 420 | 유기석 | 강릉시청 | 2:25.58 | (4) | (초) | 240 | 김별이 | 행신고 | D.N.S | - | ||||||||
(노) | 401 | 이재경 | 성남시청 | 2:24.52 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 372 | 신우철 | 고양시청 | 2:24.31 | (1) | 16. 여대부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 427 | 이동환 | 고양시청 | 2:25.35 | (3) | [대회기록 : 전이경-연세대 2:28.44(97)] | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 353 | 김범석 | 성남시청 | D.Q(IM) | - | 2 | |||||||||||||||
(검) | 393 | 김완상 | 서울시청 | 2:50.95 | (5) | AD | 1조 | . | (흰) | 343 | 진선유 | 단국대 | 2:22.05 | (1) | 신 | ||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 335 | 김찬욱 | 서울시청 | 2:39.49 | (1) | (노) | 341 | 정바라 | 단국대 | 2:22.98 | (4) | 신 | |||||||
(노) | 396 | 조남규 | 서울시청 | 2:39.91 | (3) | (빨) | 289 | 노아름 | 한국체대 | D.N.F | - | 7DQ | |||||||||
(빨) | 277 | 주형준 | 성남시청 | D.N.S | - | (파) | 290 | 손수민 | 경희대 | 2:22.53 | (3) | 신 | |||||||||
(파) | 426 | 송경택 | 고양시청 | 2:47.51 | (5) | (보) | 380 | 정은주 | 한국체대 | 2:22.15 | (2) | 신 | |||||||||
(보) | 400 | 안현수 | 성남시청 | 3:14.41 | (6) | (검) | 319 | 이소희 | 경희대 | 2:31.72 | (5) | ||||||||||
(검) | 421 | 이성훈 | 강릉시청 | 2:40.10 | (4) | ||||||||||||||||
(주) | 377 | 이현성 | 강릉시청 | 2:39.71 | (2) | 17. 여일반부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | 1조 | . | (흰) | 283 | 신아름 | 서울시청 | D.Q(OFF) | - | 12 | ||||||||||||
(노) | 422 | 전다혜 | 강릉시청 | 2:29.55 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
12. 여초부 1-3학년부 1500M 결승 | (빨) | 425 | 변천사 | 고양시청 | 2:34.23 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 이혜원- 문정초 3:28.304(2009)] | (파) | 395 | 전지수 | 강릉시청 | 2:53.51 | (5) | |||||||||||||||
(보) | 279 | 권수현 | 성남시청 | 2:30.18 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 42 | 박윤하 | 대전신평초 | 2:49.56 | (1) | 신 | (검) | 365 | 강윤미 | 서울시청 | D.O(IM) | - | 1,3,5 | ||||||
(노) | 109 | 김민서 | 성신초 | 2:53.05 | (3) | 신 | (주) | 403 | 류빛나 | 용인시청 | 2:29.79 | (2) | |||||||||
(빨) | 479 | 양승연 | 동성초 | 2:50.48 | (2) | 신 | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 484 | 최지수 | 대잠초 | 3:02.82 | (4) | 신 | * 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||||
18. 남초부 1-3학년부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13. 여초부 4-6학년부 1500M 결승 | [대회기록 : 정호경 - 탑동초 2:57.257(2009)] | ||||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 전상미 - 탑동초 2:49.435(2009)] | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 70 | 이형우 | 삼성초 | 3:03.32 | (8) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 129 | 김지원 | 양주백석초 | 3:15.17 | (2) | (노) | 93 | 우준혁 | 선곡초 | 2:52.10 | (2) | 신 | |||||||
(노) | 476 | 정은아 | 해강초 | 3:23.90 | (5) | (빨) | 482 | 이원영 | 동일초 | 3:01.63 | (7) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 90 | 김민조 | 중원초 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | (파) | 91 | 이정민 | 휘경초 | 3:10.50 | (9) | |||||||||
(파) | 66 | 최민정 | 분당초 | 3:14.95 | (1) | (보) | 130 | 송현우 | 의정부청룡초 | 2:48.49 | (1) | 신 | |||||||||
(보) | 104 | 김지유 | 성동초 | 3:17.52 | (3) | (검) | 483 | 하우영 | 포천초 | 2:52.32 | (4) | 신 | |||||||||
(검) | 59 | 이혜원 | 문정초 | 3:23.00 | (4) | (주) | 9 | 조상혁 | 계성초 | 2:52.22 | (3) | 신 | |||||||||
(초) | 121 | 김대호 | 양산황산초 | 2:57.19 | (5) | 신 | |||||||||||||||
(회) | 81 | 이우석 | 방산초 | 2:57.43 | (6) | ||||||||||||||||
14. 여중부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 박선영-세화여중 2:22.73(2003)] | 19. 남초부 4-6학년부 1500M 결승 | ||||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 정호경 - 탑동초 2:57.257(2009)] | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 233 | 노도희 | 평촌중 | 2:28.09 | (1) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 94 | 장현우 | 선곡초 | 2:28.92 | (3) | 신 | |||||
(노) | 188 | 김아랑 | 목일중 | 2:55.47 | (6) | (노) | 78 | 권재용 | 둔촌초 | 2:28.92 | (3) | 신 | |||||||||
(빨) | 199 | 안세정 | 상계중 | 2:28.45 | (3) | (빨) | 86 | 박장혁 | 우촌초 | 2:28.74 | (2) | 신 | |||||||||
(파) | 101 | 전상미 | 서현중 | 2:43.93 | (5) | (파) | 160 | 은상범 | 파동초 | 2:32.45 | (5) | 신 | |||||||||
(보) | 79 | 심석희 | 세륜중 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | (보) | 1 | 고강민 | 갈산초 | 2:48.46 | (6) | 신 | ||||||||
(검) | 69 | 김혜빈 | 개운중 | 2:29.22 | (4) | (검) | 120 | 황대헌 | 안일초 | 2:28.51 | (1) | 신 | |||||||||
(주) | 190 | 안민하 | 목일중 | 2:28.30 | (2) | (주) | 147 | 정성훈 | 절영초 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | |||||||||
(초) | 103 | 정호경 | 성남매송초 | D.Q(IM) | - | 5 | |||||||||||||||
제24회 전국남녀 종별종합 쇼트트랙 스피드스케이팅 선수권대회 | |||||||||||||||||||||
20. 남중부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 김윤재-반포중 2:18.51(2005)] | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 95 | 김민석 | 서현중 | D.Q(IM) | - | 3 | |||||||||||||
(노) | 239 | 이홍규 | 화계중 | 2:32.98 | (6) | ||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 221 | 김광민 | 오성중 | 2:31.82 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||
(파) | 243 | 이경환 | 화수중 | 2:32.38 | (5) | ||||||||||||||||
(보) | 183 | 안진수 | 동북중 | 2:31.66 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
(검) | 234 | 박태언 | 평촌중 | 2:31.73 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
(주) | 230 | 윤수민 | 청원중 | 2:31.98 | (4) | ||||||||||||||||
21. 남고부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 김동성-경기고 2:15.38(97)] | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 186 | 최준영 | 동북고 | 2:21.83 | (2) | ||||||||||||||
(노) | 246 | 김준천 | 경기고 | 2:22.04 | (4) | ||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 280 | 김도겸 | 서현고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 4 | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 258 | 박세영 | 광문고 | 2:21.98 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||
(보) | 247 | 노진규 | 경기고 | 2:21.58 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
(검) | 286 | 박진수 | 세화고 | 2:22.12 | (5) | ||||||||||||||||
(주) | 241 | 서정수 | 행신고 | 2:22.32 | (6) | ||||||||||||||||
22. 남대부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||||
[대회기록 : 이승훈-한국체대 2:15.298(2009)] | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 276 | 엄천호 | 한국체대 | 2:13.06 | (1) | 신 | |||||||||||||
(노) | 315 | 강민수 | 경희대 | 2:14.68 | (6) | 신 | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 324 | 김선진 | 계명대 | 2:14.24 | (5) | 신 | |||||||||||||||
(파) | 288 | 한승수 | 단국대 | 2:34.86 | (7) | ||||||||||||||||
(보) | 249 | 송명호 | 단국대 | 3:51.00 | (8) | ||||||||||||||||
(검) | 364 | 김용성 | 중앙대 | 2:13.78 | (4) | 신 | |||||||||||||||
(주) | 375 | 윤태식 | 한국체대 | 2:13.56 | (3) | 신 | |||||||||||||||
(초) | 367 | 김태훈 | 한국체대 | 2:13.29 | (2) | 신 | |||||||||||||||
23. 남일반부 1500M 결승 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 372 | 신우철 | 고양시청 | 2:18.28 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
(노) | 401 | 이재경 | 성남시청 | 2:18.74 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 427 | 이동환 | 고양시청 | 2:32.76 | (7) | ||||||||||||||||
(파) | 335 | 김찬욱 | 서울시청 | 2:18.54 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
(보) | 377 | 이현성 | 강릉시청 | 2:18.98 | (4) | ||||||||||||||||
(검) | 396 | 조남규 | 서울시청 | 2:19.42 | (5) | ||||||||||||||||
(주) | 393 | 김완상 | 서울시청 | 2:22.24 | (6) | ||||||||||||||||