제24회 전국남녀 종별종합 쇼트트랙 스피드스케이팅 선수권대회 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1. 남고부 1000m 예선 9조 (T2+2) | 4조 | . | (흰) | 183 | 안진수 | 동북중 | 1:37.65 | (1) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 46 | 김정민 | 오성중 | D.Q(IM) | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 282 | 신다운 | 서현고 | 1:30.40 | (1) | (빨) | 239 | 이홍규 | 화계중 | 1:37.86 | (2) | ||||||||
(노) | 286 | 박진수 | 세화고 | 1:30.61 | (2) | (파) | 216 | 조원준 | 신목중 | 1:50.77 | (3) | AD | |||||||||
(빨) | 312 | 김도현 | 평촌고 | 1:32.58 | (4) | 5조 | . | (흰) | 182 | 박지원 | 동북중 | D.Q(IM) | - | 4 | |||||||
(파) | 173 | 이효빈 | 과천고 | 1:30.61 | (2) | (노) | 187 | 허세희 | 동성중 | 1:52.72 | (3) | AD | |||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 186 | 최준영 | 동북고 | 1:28.87 | (1) | (빨) | 163 | 박채운 | 불암중 | 2:00.41 | (4) | ||||||||
(노) | 287 | 이창근 | 세화고 | 1:30.15 | (4) | (파) | 230 | 윤수민 | 청원중 | 1:31.46 | (2) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 198 | 소한재 | 광문고 | 1:28.98 | (2) | (보) | 202 | 김두연 | 서울사대부중 | 1:31.24 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 254 | 이동건 | 경신고 | 1:29.07 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 295 | 윤성필 | 신목고 | D.N.S | - | ||||||||||||||
(노) | 244 | 이일용 | 행신고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | 3. 남대부 1000m 예선 6조 (T2+4) | ||||||||||||||
(빨) | 255 | 이창현 | 경신고 | 1:32.16 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
(파) | 197 | 박인욱 | 경기고 | 1:29.82 | (1) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 339 | 윤혁 | 단국대 | D.Q(IM) | - | 7 | |||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 251 | 김도형 | 경신고 | 1:33.88 | (2) | (노) | 368 | 김환이 | 한국체대 | 1:29.84 | (2) | ||||||||
(노) | 208 | 김동준 | 광문고 | D.N.S | - | (빨) | 324 | 김선진 | 계명대 | 1:29.98 | (3) | AD | |||||||||
(빨) | 217 | 최홍석 | 신목고 | 1:34.12 | (3) | (파) | 379 | 장원훈 | 한국체대 | 1:29.79 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 247 | 노진규 | 경기고 | 1:32.33 | (1) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 329 | 김윤재 | 고려대 | D.Q(IM) | - | 4 | |||||||
5조 | . | (흰) | 272 | 선병수 | 동북고 | 1:32.39 | (4) | (노) | 342 | 조수훈 | 단국대 | 1:34.85 | (3) | AD | |||||||
(노) | 258 | 박세영 | 광문고 | 1:29.73 | (1) | (빨) | 315 | 강민수 | 경희대 | 1:29.98 | (2) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 284 | 정준호 | 서현고 | 1:29.95 | (2) | (파) | 367 | 김태훈 | 한국체대 | 1:29.68 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 252 | 김동욱 | 경신고 | 1:30.08 | (3) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 270 | 김성한 | 한국체대 | 1:27.25 | (3) | ||||||||
6조 | . | (흰) | 257 | 김상헌 | 광문고 | 1:42.99 | (3) | AD | (노) | 375 | 윤태식 | 한국체대 | 1:27.08 | (2) | |||||||
(노) | 250 | 김광태 | 경신고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | (빨) | 330 | 유동균 | 고려대 | 1:27.42 | (4) | |||||||||
(빨) | 246 | 김준천 | 경기고 | 1:28.75 | (1) | (파) | 249 | 송명호 | 단국대 | 1:26.88 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 205 | 김태훈 | 세화고 | 1:29.12 | (2) | 4조 | . | (흰) | 361 | 김지환 | 연세대 | 1:28.50 | (4) | ||||||||
7조 | . | (흰) | 248 | 문현웅 | 경기고 | 1:28.82 | (4) | (노) | 276 | 엄천호 | 한국체대 | 1:27.35 | (1) | ||||||||
(노) | 241 | 서정수 | 행신고 | 1:28.46 | (2) | (빨) | 288 | 한승수 | 단국대 | 1:28.01 | (2) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 281 | 서이라 | 서현고 | 1:28.38 | (1) | (파) | 424 | 박준석 | 송호대 | 1:28.33 | (3) | ||||||||||
(파) | 271 | 박주석 | 동북고 | 1:28.65 | (3) | 5조 | . | (흰) | 323 | 황재민 | 경희대 | 1:46.59 | (4) | ||||||||
8조 | . | (흰) | 253 | 박상준 | 경신고 | 1:33.67 | (3) | (노) | 370 | 송승우 | 한국체대 | 1:28.86 | (3) | ||||||||
(노) | 265 | 임경원 | 광문고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 2 | (빨) | 366 | 김태완 | 한국체대 | 1:28.72 | (2) | |||||||||
(빨) | 274 | 차민규 | 동북고 | 1:32.43 | (2) | (파) | 364 | 김용성 | 중앙대 | 1:28.52 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 196 | 김병준 | 경기고 | 1:32.18 | (1) | AD | 6조 | . | (흰) | 317 | 김병준 | 경희대 | 1:28.91 | (1) | |||||||
9조 | . | (흰) | 273 | 임경택 | 동북고 | 1:31.11 | (3) | (노) | 376 | 이한빈 | 한국체대 | 2:10.44 | (4) | ||||||||
(노) | 266 | 홍성호 | 광문고 | 1:30.85 | (2) | (빨) | 314 | 기우주 | 강릉원주대 | 1:31.11 | (2) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 267 | 박준석 | 광주상무고 | 1:40.06 | (4) | (파) | 338 | 신준연 | 단국대 | 1:41.27 | (3) | ||||||||||
(파) | 280 | 김도겸 | 서현고 | 1:30.64 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | |||||||||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | 4. 여중부 1000m 준준결승 4조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||||||
2. 남중부 1000m 예선 5조 (T2+2) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 206 | 김효진 | 선덕중 | 1:34.95 | (1) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 190 | 안민하 | 목일중 | 1:35.14 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 95 | 김민석 | 서현중 | 1:33.14 | (2) | (빨) | 194 | 김담민 | 부림중 | 1:35.70 | (5) | ||||||||
(노) | 221 | 김광민 | 오성중 | 1:32.47 | (1) | (파) | 87 | 박정현 | 서울사대부여중 | 1:35.52 | (4) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 226 | 김진 | 전주서신중 | 1:33.52 | (4) | (보) | 101 | 전상미 | 서현중 | 1:35.34 | (3) | ||||||||||
(파) | 88 | 강동연 | 동북중 | 1:33.34 | (3) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 229 | 박초원 | 정화중 | 1:36.05 | (2) | ||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 227 | 임용진 | 전주서신중 | 1:33.58 | (3) | (노) | 223 | 공상정 | 월촌중 | 1:35.82 | (1) | ||||||||
(노) | 85 | 박성광 | 화계중 | 1:33.84 | (4) | (빨) | 237 | 손하경 | 한강중 | 1:36.26 | (3) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 220 | 정시영 | 오산원일중 | 1:33.39 | (2) | (파) | 117 | 이유은 | 서현중 | 1:36.44 | (4) | ||||||||||
(파) | 178 | 유희웅 | 광희중 | 1:33.19 | (1) | (보) | 159 | 강지희 | 토현중 | 1:36.62 | (5) | ||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 238 | 이중기 | 화계중 | 1:35.97 | (4) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 133 | 전혜원 | 연화중 | 1:36.43 | (4) | ||||||
(노) | 80 | 임유택 | 동북중 | 1:35.17 | (3) | (노) | 188 | 김아랑 | 목일중 | 1:35.31 | (2) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 243 | 이경환 | 화수중 | 1:35.08 | (2) | (빨) | 199 | 안세정 | 상계중 | 1:35.08 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 234 | 박태언 | 평촌중 | 1:34.93 | (1) | (파) | 79 | 심석희 | 세륜중 | 1:35.47 | (3) | ||||||||||
(보) | 34 | 손미래 | 정화중 | 1:36.61 | (5) | ||||||||||||||||
제24회 전국남녀 종별종합 쇼트트랙 스피드스케이팅 선수권대회 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 96 | 김윤선 | 서현중 | 1:35.60 | (2) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 220 | 정시영 | 오산원일중 | 1:33.55 | (3) | AD | |||||
(노) | 69 | 김혜빈 | 개운중 | 1:47.38 | (4) | (노) | 183 | 안진수 | 동북중 | 1:32.01 | (1) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 233 | 노도희 | 평촌중 | 1:35.38 | (1) | (빨) | 239 | 이홍규 | 화계중 | D.Q(IMA) | - | 1 | |||||||||
(파) | 189 | 김해비 | 목일중 | 1:56.02 | (5) | (파) | 187 | 허세희 | 동성중 | 1:32.41 | (2) | ||||||||||
(보) | 213 | 최송아 | 신도중 | 1:35.78 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. 여고부 1000m 준준결승 4조 (T2) | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 299 | 송재원 | 연수여고 | 1:35.13 | (2) | 8. 남고부 1000m 준준결승 4조 (T2) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 292 | 황현선 | 세화여고 | 1:34.91 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 263 | 윤나리 | 광문고 | 1:35.33 | (3) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 271 | 박주석 | 동북고 | 1:33.64 | (3) | ||||||||
(파) | 201 | 허윤희 | 배화여고 | 1:35.58 | (4) | (노) | 246 | 김준천 | 경기고 | 1:28.80 | (1) | ||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 291 | 안세윤 | 세화여고 | 1:34.34 | (3) | (빨) | 198 | 소한재 | 광문고 | 2:35.89 | (5) | AD | |||||||
(노) | 231 | 최지현 | 청주여고 | 1:33.90 | (1) | (파) | 254 | 이동건 | 경신고 | 1:43.43 | (4) | AD | |||||||||
(빨) | 298 | 조원희 | 신목고 | 1:37.97 | (4) | (보) | 282 | 신다운 | 서현고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | |||||||||
(파) | 310 | 김보라 | 정화여고 | 1:34.12 | (2) | (검) | 286 | 박진수 | 세화고 | 1:29.13 | (2) | ||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 264 | 이미연 | 광문고 | 1:35.54 | (4) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 281 | 서이라 | 서현고 | 1:28.22 | (1) | ||||||
(노) | 236 | 이승진 | 평촌고 | 1:35.37 | (3) | (노) | 205 | 김태훈 | 세화고 | 1:28.61 | (3) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 294 | 김영아 | 신목고 | 1:34.99 | (1) | (빨) | 258 | 박세영 | 광문고 | 1:28.93 | (5) | ||||||||||
(파) | 193 | 선진영 | 세화여고 | 1:35.19 | (2) | (파) | 196 | 김병준 | 경기고 | 1:28.43 | (2) | ||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 313 | 이소연 | 평촌고 | 1:35.78 | (1) | (보) | 251 | 김도형 | 경신고 | 1:28.79 | (4) | ||||||||
(노) | 179 | 전예진 | 세화여고 | 1:36.44 | (3) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 241 | 서정수 | 행신고 | 1:27.19 | (3) | ||||||||
(빨) | 311 | 김보름 | 정화여고 | 1:35.90 | (2) | (노) | 280 | 김도겸 | 서현고 | 1:26.59 | (2) | ||||||||||
(파) | 260 | 박연정 | 광문고 | 1:36.60 | (4) | (빨) | 255 | 이창현 | 경신고 | 2:27.02 | (5) | AD | |||||||||
(파) | 247 | 노진규 | 경기고 | 1:25.82 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | (보) | 274 | 차민규 | 동북고 | 1:29.46 | (4) | |||||||||||||||
(검) | 257 | 김상헌 | 광문고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 3 | |||||||||||||||
6. 남초4-6학년부 1000m 준준결승 4조 (T2) | 4조 | . | (흰) | 186 | 최준영 | 동북고 | D.Q(IM) | Y | 6,5 | ||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 78 | 권재용 | 둔촌초 | 1:41.81 | (1) | (노) | 197 | 박인욱 | 경기고 | 1:33.35 | (1) | ||||||||
(노) | 108 | 김대환 | 성신초 | D.Q(IM) | - | 6 | (빨) | 284 | 정준호 | 서현고 | 2:11.66 | (4) | AD | ||||||||
(빨) | 160 | 은상범 | 파동초 | 1:42.29 | (2) | AD | (파) | 173 | 이효빈 | 과천고 | 1:33.56 | (2) | |||||||||
(파) | 6 | 서현권 | 계성초 | 1:45.04 | (3) | (보) | 266 | 홍성호 | 광문고 | 1:50.99 | (3) | AD | |||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 1 | 고강민 | 갈산초 | 1:47.59 | (3) | ||||||||||||||
(노) | 60 | 서민규 | 범일초 | 1:50.38 | (4) | 9. 남대부 1000m 준준결승 4조 (T2) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 86 | 박장혁 | 우촌초 | 1:45.83 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
(파) | 147 | 정성훈 | 절영초 | 1:46.04 | (2) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 270 | 김성한 | 한국체대 | 1:26.60 | (2) | AD | |||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 94 | 장현우 | 선곡초 | 1:42.38 | (1) | (노) | 276 | 엄천호 | 한국체대 | 1:26.11 | (1) | ||||||||
(노) | 136 | 정일중 | 장곡초 | 1:42.68 | (2) | (빨) | 288 | 한승수 | 단국대 | 1:51.09 | (4) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 102 | 정원식 | 성남매송초 | D.Q(IM) | - | 5 | (파) | 315 | 강민수 | 경희대 | D.Q(IM) | - | 3 | ||||||||
(파) | 125 | 이시형 | 욱수초 | 1:58.98 | (3) | (보) | 314 | 기우주 | 강릉원주대 | 1:28.76 | (3) | ||||||||||
4조 | . | (흰) | 164 | 전보민 | 화중초 | 1:50.63 | (4) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 375 | 윤태식 | 한국체대 | 1:30.89 | (3) | AD | |||||
(노) | 138 | 서범석 | 장림초 | 1:36.83 | (3) | (노) | 364 | 김용성 | 중앙대 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | |||||||||
(빨) | 103 | 정호경 | 성남매송초 | 1:36.65 | (2) | (빨) | 368 | 김환이 | 한국체대 | 1:29.20 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 120 | 황대헌 | 안일초 | 1:36.44 | (1) | (파) | 342 | 조수훈 | 단국대 | 1:29.59 | (2) | ||||||||||
(보) | 28 | 박윤우 | 논현초 | 1:53.20 | (5) | 3조 | . | (흰) | 424 | 박준석 | 송호대 | 1:29.10 | (3) | ||||||||
(노) | 366 | 김태완 | 한국체대 | 1:28.98 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
7. 남중부 1000m 준준결승 3조 (T2+2) | (빨) | 317 | 김병준 | 경희대 | 1:28.66 | (1) | AD | ||||||||||||||
(파) | 367 | 김태훈 | 한국체대 | D.Q(IM) | - | 7 | |||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 202 | 김두연 | 서울사대부중 | 1:54.01 | (4) | AD | 4조 | . | (흰) | 249 | 송명호 | 단국대 | 1:31.26 | (2) | |||||
(노) | 221 | 김광민 | 오성중 | D.Q(IM) | - | 4 | (노) | 370 | 송승우 | 한국체대 | 1:32.61 | (3) | AD | ||||||||
(빨) | 95 | 김민석 | 서현중 | 1:32.76 | (2) | (빨) | 379 | 장원훈 | 한국체대 | 1:31.04 | (1) | ||||||||||
(파) | 88 | 강동연 | 동북중 | 1:33.84 | (3) | (파) | 324 | 김선진 | 계명대 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | |||||||||
(보) | 234 | 박태언 | 평촌중 | 1:32.54 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 230 | 윤수민 | 청원중 | 1:32.46 | (4) | 10. 남일반부 1000m 준준결승 3조 (T2+2) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 178 | 유희웅 | 광희중 | 1:31.52 | (1) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 335 | 김찬욱 | 서울시청 | 1:28.01 | (1) | ||||||||
(빨) | 227 | 임용진 | 전주서신중 | 1:31.70 | (2) | (노) | 426 | 송경택 | 고양시청 | 1:33.03 | (3) | ||||||||||
(파) | 243 | 이경환 | 화수중 | 1:31.89 | (3) | (빨) | 421 | 이성훈 | 강릉시청 | 1:28.21 | (2) | ||||||||||
(보) | 216 | 조원준 | 신목중 | 1:32.79 | (5) | (파) | 353 | 김범석 | 성남시청 | 2:13.00 | (4) | ||||||||||
제24회 전국남녀 종별종합 쇼트트랙 스피드스케이팅 선수권대회 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 377 | 이현성 | 강릉시청 | D.Q(IM) | - | 4 | * 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||
(노) | 400 | 안현수 | 성남시청 | 1:28.97 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 396 | 조남규 | 서울시청 | 1:29.34 | (3) | AD | 15. 여일반부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||
(파) | 372 | 신우철 | 고양시청 | 1:28.75 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||
3조 | . | (흰) | 393 | 김완상 | 서울시청 | 1:33.65 | (3) | AD | 1조 | . | (흰) | 403 | 류빛나 | 용인시청 | 1:37.28 | (2) | |||||
(노) | 427 | 이동환 | 고양시청 | D.Q(IM) | - | 1 | (노) | 425 | 변천사 | 고양시청 | 1:37.39 | (3) | AD | ||||||||
(빨) | 420 | 유기석 | 강릉시청 | 1:31.27 | (2) | (빨) | 365 | 강윤미 | 서울시청 | D.Q(IM) | - | 2 | |||||||||
(파) | 401 | 이재경 | 성남시청 | 1:30.63 | (1) | (파) | 422 | 전다혜 | 강릉시청 | 1:37.02 | (1) | ||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 395 | 전지수 | 강릉시청 | 1:54.18 | (2) | ||||||||||||||
* 빙 판 정 리 * | (노) | 279 | 권수현 | 성남시청 | 1:42.82 | (1) | |||||||||||||||
(빨) | 283 | 신아름 | 서울시청 | 2:28.74 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||
11. 여초4-6학년부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | |||||||||||||||||||||
16. 남초1-3학년부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | |||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 478 | 김유경 | 구지초 | 1:49.92 | (5) | ||||||||||||||
(노) | 476 | 정은아 | 해강초 | 1:46.01 | (4) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 91 | 이정민 | 휘경초 | 2:01.38 | (4) | ||||||||
(빨) | 129 | 김지원 | 양주백석초 | 1:41.97 | (1) | (노) | 70 | 이형우 | 삼성초 | 2:03.06 | (5) | ||||||||||
(파) | 100 | 이수연 | 성남매송초 | 1:42.69 | (3) | (빨) | 121 | 김대호 | 양산황산초 | 1:59.52 | (2) | ||||||||||
(보) | 104 | 김지유 | 성동초 | 1:42.18 | (2) | (파) | 483 | 하우영 | 포천초 | 1:56.04 | (1) | ||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 59 | 이혜원 | 문정초 | 1:46.61 | (3) | (보) | 130 | 송현우 | 의정부청룡초 | 2:01.27 | (3) | ||||||||
(노) | 66 | 최민정 | 분당초 | 1:43.54 | (1) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 9 | 조상혁 | 계성초 | 1:52.84 | (1) | ||||||||
(빨) | 99 | 송지영 | 성남매송초 | 1:59.23 | (5) | (노) | 93 | 우준혁 | 선곡초 | 1:53.06 | (2) | ||||||||||
(파) | 90 | 김민조 | 중원초 | 1:43.74 | (2) | (빨) | 81 | 이우석 | 방산초 | 1:55.92 | (3) | ||||||||||
(보) | 471 | 김동희 | 개원초 | 1:46.83 | (4) | (파) | 482 | 이원영 | 동일초 | 1:56.17 | (4) | ||||||||||
12. 여중부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | 17. 남초4-6학년부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 188 | 김아랑 | 목일중 | 2:13.64 | (3) | AD | 1조 | . | (흰) | 120 | 황대헌 | 안일초 | 1:38.30 | (1) | |||||
(노) | 233 | 노도희 | 평촌중 | 1:34.99 | (1) | (노) | 94 | 장현우 | 선곡초 | 1:38.51 | (2) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 223 | 공상정 | 월촌중 | D.Q(IM) | - | 3 | (빨) | 136 | 정일중 | 장곡초 | 1:38.70 | (3) | |||||||||
(파) | 229 | 박초원 | 정화중 | 1:45.52 | (2) | AD | (파) | 147 | 정성훈 | 절영초 | 1:38.88 | (4) | |||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 206 | 김효진 | 선덕중 | D.Q(IM) | - | 2 | 2조 | . | (흰) | 103 | 정호경 | 성남매송초 | 1:37.35 | (3) | |||||
(노) | 199 | 안세정 | 상계중 | 1:35.45 | (1) | (노) | 78 | 권재용 | 둔촌초 | 1:37.08 | (1) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 190 | 안민하 | 목일중 | 1:35.66 | (2) | (빨) | 160 | 은상범 | 파동초 | 1:37.57 | (4) | ||||||||||
(파) | 96 | 김윤선 | 서현중 | 1:35.92 | (3) | (파) | 86 | 박장혁 | 우촌초 | 1:37.22 | (2) | ||||||||||
13. 여고부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | 18. 남중부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | ||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 178 | 유희웅 | 광희중 | 1:30.51 | (1) | ||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 231 | 최지현 | 청주여고 | 1:33.77 | (1) | (노) | 227 | 임용진 | 전주서신중 | 1:30.85 | (4) | ||||||||
(노) | 299 | 송재원 | 연수여고 | 1:33.89 | (2) | (빨) | 243 | 이경환 | 화수중 | 1:30.98 | (5) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 193 | 선진영 | 세화여고 | 1:34.07 | (4) | (파) | 183 | 안진수 | 동북중 | 1:30.62 | (2) | ||||||||||
(파) | 311 | 김보름 | 정화여고 | 1:33.98 | (3) | (보) | 202 | 김두연 | 서울사대부중 | 1:30.78 | (3) | ||||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 310 | 김보라 | 정화여고 | 1:33.47 | (4) | 2조 | . | (흰) | 187 | 허세희 | 동성중 | 1:33.18 | (4) | ||||||
(노) | 292 | 황현선 | 세화여고 | 1:33.12 | (1) | (노) | 234 | 박태언 | 평촌중 | 1:32.89 | (1) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 294 | 김영아 | 신목고 | 1:33.23 | (2) | (빨) | 95 | 김민석 | 서현중 | 1:32.97 | (2) | ||||||||||
(파) | 313 | 이소연 | 평촌고 | 1:33.38 | (3) | (파) | 220 | 정시영 | 오산원일중 | 1:33.03 | (3) | ||||||||||
14. 여대부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | * 빙 판 정 리 * | ||||||||||||||||||||
1조 | . | (흰) | 345 | 허희빈 | 단국대 | 1:34.98 | (5) | 19. 남고부 1000m 준결승 2조 (T2) | |||||||||||||
(노) | 319 | 이소희 | 경희대 | 1:34.89 | (4) | ||||||||||||||||
(빨) | 321 | 이하경 | 경희대 | 1:34.74 | (3) | 1조 | . | (흰) | 247 | 노진규 | 경기고 | 1:28.37 | (1) | ||||||||
(파) | 343 | 진선유 | 단국대 | 1:34.51 | (1) | (노) | 281 | 서이라 | 서현고 | 1:28.68 | (2) | ||||||||||
(보) | 380 | 정은주 | 한국체대 | 1:34.62 | (2) | (빨) | 196 | 김병준 | 경기고 | 1:38.45 | (5) | AD | |||||||||
2조 | . | (흰) | 289 | 노아름 | 한국체대 | 1:35.87 | (4) | (파) | 286 | 박진수 | 세화고 | 1:29.32 | (4) | ||||||||
(노) | 290 | 손수민 | 경희대 | 1:35.47 | (1) | (보) | 266 | 홍성호 | 광문고 | 1:29.02 | (3) | ||||||||||
(빨) | 341 | 정바라 | 단국대 | 1:35.69 | (3) | (검) | 255 | 이창현 | 경신고 | D.Q(IM) | - | 2 | |||||||||
(파) | 373 | 양신영 | 한국체대 | 1:35.56 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||