SG 1 3033 Odin vom Holtk?per Hof J?g Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 2 3005 Yenno vom H?negrab Frank Kadur M?heim-K?lich D
SG 3 3056 Scott aus Agrigento Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 4 3134 Bazi von der Urbecke Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 5 3148 Aron della Terra dei Forti Ognjen Kapidzic Krailing D
SG 6 3059 Tiras vom Roten Feld Dagmar Merkert Ebersbach D
SG 7 3018 Tor di Casa Nobili Karl-Heinz Zygadto B?stadt D
SG 8 3107 Ugo v. Haus Thalie Daniel Thibaut Namur B
SG 9 3099 Luis vom Arnsberger Klosterberg Jan-Hendrik Henke Ense D
SG 10 3149 Dingo von der Tscheppaschlucht Gabriele Heller Ha?urt D
SG 11 3237 Nando della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
SG 12 3025 Gold Szenberg Wiktor Kowalski Scinawa PL
SG 13 3035 Ilbo vom Holtk?per See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 14 3041 Losso vom Schlo?Weitmar Hans-Dieter W?t Lorsch D
SG 15 3126 Uras von der Brucknerallee Ralf Peters Schermbeck D
SG 16 3137 Yanox von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 17 3182 Yappo von der Kahler Heide Ilona Schwickerath Emmerich D
SG 18 3017 Bijou vom FREESE LAND Antonio Villello Enger D
SG 19 3078 Sven vom Zellergrund Christina Unterberg Leinfelden-Echterdingen D
SG 20 3027 Fernet von der Grafenburg Karoly Toth Rackereszt? H
SG 21 3106 Iceman von Arlett Peter Meurer Gro?aischeid D
SG 22 3172 Urex de la Passerelle des Agneaux Noirs Edith Andna Obenheim F
SG 23 3194 Andrjuscha van Noort Walter J. Monroe Exeter, US
SG 24 3068 Haweto Nufo Janne Alholt Skanderborg DK
SG 25 3203 Ingodds Agassi Liv Evjen Trondheim N
SG 26 3131 Idefix vom K?iser See Svetlana Zoubtsova Nuthe-Urstromtal D
SG 27 3012 Jimmy von Arminius 2000 Jakob Meyer Aurich D
SG 28 3253 Nabucco vom R?erland Heinz Preller Schw?isch Hall D
SG 29 3132 Yello von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
SG 30 3091 Uschig?dens Dexter Bj?n Larsson Umea S
SG 31 3252 Superioue's Zlatan Annetth Lindskog Flisby S
SG 32 3145 Wakei vom Thaipan Ilse Gl?k Timelkam A
SG 33 3186 Jello vom Fichtenschlag Kin Sun Lee Tuen Mun HK
SG 34 3030 Amor vom Wiener Weg Roland G?tner Hainburg D
SG 35 3082 V?chen des Terres de la Serpenterie Jean Marie
Lefranc Pezarches F
SG 36 3049 Jello von den Leinewiesen Kerstin Dylda Bitterfeld D
SG 37 3079 Jeffrey vom Fichtenschlag Petr Martirosson D?seldorf D
SG 38 3115 Yago von Honduras Petra Schilinski Petershagen D
SG 39 3074 Artus von der Sudheimer Linde Ingrid Budde Brakel D
SG 40 3069 Giant-Hank v.d. Berkthoeve Roel A. W. Verhagen Oss NL
SG 41 3093 Tango von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 42 3218 Quincy vom Holsteiner-Hof Wolfgang Meinen S?brookmerland D
SG 43 3217 Saphir aus Agrigento Klaus Dworschak Alesheim D
SG 44 3150 Ronny aus Agrigento Ning Khong Thee Jakarta ID
SG 45 3084 Orlando von der Magistrale R?iger Roth Hilchenbach D
SG 46 3216 Rafaye Duxx Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 47 3070 Kirk vom Osterberger-Land Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 48 3081 Ice v. Steinhauerberg Stefano Beggiato Monza (MI) I
SG 49 3120 Gonzo v. d. Yrigoyen Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 50 3083 Diego vom Nadelhaus Bernd Weber Bad Schwartau D
SG 51 3229 Kalimero vom Taubenbrunnen Kerstin Felder-Sundarp Eschweiler D
SG 52 3047 Odin von der Magistrale Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
SG 53 3215 Momen von Regina Pacis Achim Schilling Datteln D
SG 54 3063 Ux aus Wattenscheid Waldemar K?er Bochum D
SG 55 3156 Bandor vom H?negrab Naci Izmirlioglu M?heim-K?lich D
SG 56 3254 Zafiris of Marathon Land George Papathanasis Marathon GR
SG 57 3200 Lardo vom Stieglerhof Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
SG 58 3228 Zeus dell' Isola dei Baroni Alain Merguin Gen?e CH
SG 59 3036 Marcos vom Holtk?per See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 60 3175 Kerry von der Zenteiche Ludwig Roth Dietzenbach D
SG 61 3040 Karol vom Hasenborn Frank Maxein Neuwied D
SG 62 3142 Leo vom Haus Malle Friedrich Samhaber Eferding A
SG 63 3227 Xino vom Team Fiemereck J?gen Wicht Bamberg D
SG 64 3176 Pablo von der Ernetranch Klaus Kubczak Lahr D
SG 65 3247 Baer vom D?ischen Hof Susanne Buchholz Quickborn D
SG 66 3094 Theo von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 67 3230 Yogo von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
SG 68 3232 Kimon v. Hutweide Josef Rivis-Tipei Arad RO
SG 69 3174 Per? von der Ernetranch Rolf Disch Baden-Baden D
SG 70 3087 Baron di Poggio Morello Pasquale Chicchirichi Poggio Morello (Teramo) I
SG 71 3100 Robin vom Laacher-Haus Magdalena Diederichs J?hen D
SG 72 3109 Xoltan vom Haus Brezel Toni Brezel Hendersonville, US
SG 73 3065 Fabio von Dakota Heike Gerber St. Wendel D
SG 74 3058 Alberto vom L?tersbruch Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
SG 75 3009 Godalis Hector Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
SG 76 3062 Zarno vom Klostermoor Hannelies Roscheck Burscheid D
SG 77 3071 Justin zum Kolbengu?Julia Thome St.Leon Rot D
SG 78 3026 Ulk vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 79 3205 Jeck von der Spieserstra? Willi Schott V?klingen D
SG 80 3158 Mischaland's Joaqin Anders Eriksson ?sundsbro S
SG 81 3204 Waldo vom Emkendorfer Park Jose Oves Martinez
Puerto del Carmen Lanzarotte E
SG 82 3189 Godalis Figo Manfred Vosteen K?n D
SG 83 3231 Ulko du Val D'Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 84 3112 Ultra de L'Oree de Bretagne Johan Pied La Chapelle Craonnaise F
SG 85 3095 Rambo vom Geiersbergerhof Peter Baumann Hochspeyer D
SG 86 3105 Jamie zum Kolbengu?Christian Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 87 3123 Koks vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D
SG 88 3165 Dux Walensdorf Sergej Jelenak Nova Lesna SK
SG 89 3044 Rasko von der Wilhelmswarte G?ter Schwedes Dietzh?ztal D
SG 90 3234 Flaki del Cerbero Claudio Coelli Brescia I
SG 91 3034 Omen vom Holtk?per Hof J?g Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 92 3162 Elvis Splitberg Dario Gulin Lozovac HR
SG 93 3117 Zambo von der Kahler Heide Angela Kaiser Gedern D
SG 94 3088 Taiger vom Roten Feld Rodo Stauffer Dietikon CH
SG 95 3129 Basko Karanberg Hans Mayer jun. Viernheim D
SG 96 3260 Nuck von Fidelius Tassos Evangelou Dilofo Varis GR
SG 97 3214 Berry von Trafalga Mandy Krieg Parchim D
SG 98 3101 Chijas Weiko Jan Siebenhaar Kr. Eskilstrup DK
SG 99 3190 Xando von der Egauperle Josef Ketzler Burgheim D
SG 100 3010 Uli von der Brucknerallee Peter K?ig Gladbeck D
SG 101 3245 Gigolo von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 102 3178 Kellogs von Oasis Britta Bourscheidt Ahaus D
SG 103 3130 Bastian Karanberg Hans Mayer jun. Viernheim D
SG 104 3133 Yasko von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
SG 105 3167 Buddy-Lee von Tho-Sei Liane Seiler B?en D
SG 106 3046 Xando vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 107 3038 Nash vom Blumenkamp Silke Kleine Schieder-Schwalenberg D
SG 108 3209 Clif del Gupo Benko Koloman Martjanci SI
SG 109 3037 Marco von Kuramathi Sandra Czech Mannheim D
SG 110 3021 Balko vom S?erhof Karl-Heinz Nordhoff Marienfeld D
SG 111 3061 Bac von der Buchecke Franz Buchecker Eppenschlag D
SG 112 3032 Ork vom Holtk?per Hof J?g Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 113 3152 Indo vom Wangener Grund Wilfried Quade Wangen D
SG 114 3140 Eddy vom Badsee Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 115 3102 Azeto vom Wiedkamp Klaus Teschner Salzkotten D
SG 116 3114 Harkos von der Piste Trophe Kerstin Weigl Amberg D
SG 117 3223 Fabio von der Piste Trophe Jaroslav Klatik Raztocno SK
SG 118 3224 U'joker du Manoir de Junon Xavier Gosselin Quibou F
SG 119 3138 Adamo von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 120 3121 Eros vom Frankengold Edeltraut Schneider S?en D
SG 121 3013 Sandro vom Ortskern Annemarie Ehnle Langenbrettach D
SG 122 3177 Beathalandet Xaragorn Ann Henberg Sk?de S
SG 123 3157 Nash vom Haus Tigges Brigitte Planz Wuppertal D
SG 124 3155 Zambus von der Kahler Heide Lutz Hering Erlensee D
SG 125 3089 Xandro vom Naturpark-Altm?ltal Susan Elaine Worley
Essex CM15 0SJ GB
SG 126 3104 Amoroso von der Noriswand Deborah Theodossis
Hendersonville, US
SG 127 3111 Rex vom Overledingerland Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 128 3141 Xaro Schlo?L?enherz Hendrik Wi?ann Versmold D
SG 129 3212 Flipp von der Brossmerh?e Michaela Schw?er Ettenheim D
SG 130 3160 Valko vom F?stenstein Andreas Knecht Engen D
SG 131 3051 Apoll Mena Burgi Franc Kokas Tisina SI
SG 132 3183 Yascan von Bad-Boll Rudolf Behlke Schw?isch Gm?d D
SG 133 3240 Stone di Chiaromantello Sabrina Bottigelli Busto Arsizio BV I
SG 134 3221 Santos vom Weihert?chen Klaus Gartmann Konstanz D
SG 135 3029 Laufer Mavic Daniel Szewczuk Krasnystaw PL
SG 136 3016 Manfred von den zwei Loewen Rainer Jochum Merchweiler D
SG 137 3219 Ergo Eltaie Jelena Siromolote Rigas LV
SG 138 3064 Riko vom L?chenhain Natalie Fink St. Petersburg RU